Esp  Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa (185,4 km) 31/07/2009  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS 4h07'34" 80 
 2. COL  FORERO CARREŅO Juan Pablo CEP  48 
 3. ESP  GAZTAŅAGA ECHEVERRIA Mikel MCO  40 
 4. JPN  MIYAZAWA Takashi EQA  36 
 5. ESP  SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin VMC  32 
 6. GER  FRIEDEMANN Matthias PSK  28 
 7. ESP  CARRASCO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio ACA  24 
 8. AUS  CLARKE Hilton FUJ  20 
 9. COL  PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo BOY  16 
 10. ESP  ORTEGA OCAŅA Manuel ACA  12 
 11. ESP  MOURON DOLDAN Juan Francisco XGZ  8 
 12. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo ORB  5 
 13. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor EQA  5 
 14. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique VMC  5 
 15. FRA  DRUJON Mathieu GCE  5 
 16. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard ANG  5 
 17. JPN  SHIMIZU Miyataka EQA  5 
 18. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus FUJ  5 
 19. COL  ARANZAZU ESCOBAR William BOY  5 
 20. ESP  RABUŅAL RIOS Gonzalo XGZ  5 
 21. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul ANG  0 
 22. FRA  DAMIENS Mickaël EQA  0 
 23. COL  SALAS ATEHORTUA Jairo Alonso CEP  0 
 24. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos ANG  0 
 25. CZE  HEBIK Martin PSK  0 
 26. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Antonio BOY  0 
 27. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ORB  0 
 28. COL  MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander CEP  0 
 29. RUS  PUZANOV Dmitri ANG  0 
 30. ESP  URAIN EPELDE Beņat ORB  0 
 31. ECU  GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron Patricio VMC  0 
 32. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg MCO  0 
 33. ESP  PALEO MOSQUERA Alejandro XGZ  0 
 34. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ORB  0 
 35. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS  0 
 36. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo CEP  0 
 37. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz FUJ  0 
 38. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil GCE  0 
 39. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS  0 
 40. FRA  JEANNESSON Arnold GCE  0 
 41. ESP  ROLDAN CARMONA Jose Luis ACA  0 
 42. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel GCE  0 
 43. CZE  KLOUCEK Frantisek PSK  0 
 44. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo XGZ  0 
 45. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel ACA  0 
 46. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel FUJ  0 
 47. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik PSK 08" 0 
 48. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA 08" 0 
 49. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard XGZ 08" 0 
 50. ESP  PLAZA MIRA Esteban ACA 08" 0 
 51. FRA  PONT Guillaume EQA 08" 0 
 52. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACA 08" 0 
 53. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto FUJ 08" 0 
 54. ESP  SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul VMC 08" 0 
 55. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 08" 0 
 56. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David XGZ 08" 0 
 57. COL  MONTAŅA CADENA Freddy Emir BOY 08" 0 
 58. ESP  VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel ANG 08" 0 
 59. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACA 08" 0 
 60. COL  SERNA TORO Alejandro BOY 08" 0 
 61. ESP  MELERO COCO Ivan VMC 08" 0 
 62. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 08" 0 
 63. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE 08" 0 
 64. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David BOY 08" 0 
 65. ESP  BENITEZ POMARES Javier MCO 13" 0 
 66. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres CEP 13" 0 
 67. ESP  REIG CONEJERO Ruben MCO 13" 0 
 68. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo VMC 13" 0 
 69. JPN  FUKUSHIMA Shinichi EQA 13" 0 
 70. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MCO 25" 0 
 71. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy MCO 39" 0 
 72. ESP  ROVIRA POUS Jaume ANG 44" 0 
 73. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS 01'07" 0 
 74. ESP  DOMINGUEZ MUŅOZ Sergio MCO 01'37" 0 
 75. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iņaki EUS 01'37" 0 
 76. ESP  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu EUS 02'40" 0 
 77. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander BOY 04'36" 0 
 78. COL  RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael BOY 04'36" 0 
 79. ESP  BLAZQUEZ BERASARTE Andoni ORB 04'36" 0 
 80. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 04'36" 0 
 81. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose FUJ 04'36" 0 
 82. ESP  ILUNDAIN TIRAPU Mikel ORB 04'36" 0 
 83. ESP  ECHEVERZ CARTE Eneko ORB 04'36" 0 
 84. ESP  AZNAR TORRES Aitor ANG 08'42" 0 
 85. ESP  DE LIS DE ANDRES Sergio EUS 08'42" 0 
 86. ESP  PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose MCO 08'42" 0 
 87. ESP  CASAS GALLEGO Claudio Jose MCO 08'42" 0 
 88. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir XGZ 08'42" 0 
 89. ESP  ESPASANDIN RAMA Hector XGZ 08'42" 0 
 90. CZE  KALTOFEN Petr PSK 08'42" 0 
 91. CZE  LINDA Antonin PSK 08'42" 0 
 92. COL  RAMIREZ CALDERON Alejandro CEP 08'42" 0 
 93. CZE  MARES Martin PSK 08'42" 0 
 94. CZE  BUCHACEK Tomas PSK 08'42" 0 
 95. COL  ARDILA CANO Fader Andres CEP 08'42" 0 
 96. FRA  SICARD Romain ORB 08'42" 0 
 97. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente ANG 08'42" 0 
 98. COL  GORDILLO MAHECHA Fabio Heriberto CEP 08'42" 0 
 99. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael VMC 08'42" 0 
 100. ESP  RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTETARA Eritz ORB 08'42" 0 
 101. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio XGZ 08'42" 0 
 102. ESP  ESCOBAR ROURE Sergi ANG 08'42" 0 
 103. ESP  CASTAŅO PANADERO Carlos XGZ 08'42" 0 
 104. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 08'42" 0 
 105. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 08'42" 0 
 106. ESP  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier GCE 08'42" 0 



23/08/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits