Fra  Tour de France, General classification 23/07/2000  
  Category: GT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  ARMSTRONG Lance USP 92h33'08" 500 
 2. GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL 06'02" 375 
 3. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba FES 10'04" 300 
 4. FRA  MOREAU Christophe FES 10'34" 275 
 5. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL 11'50" 250 
 6. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard PLT 13'26" 225 
 7. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago KEL 14'18" 200 
 8. ESP  ESCARTIN COTI Fernando KEL 17'21" 175 
 9. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco BAN 18'09" 150 
 10. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele MAP 18'25" 125 
 11. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel MAP 21'11" 116 
 12. FRA  HERVE Pascal PLT 23'13" 107 
 13. ESP  OTXOA PALACIOS Javier KEL 25'00" 99 
 14. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 32'04" 91 
 15. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandre TEL 32'26" 83 
 16. ITA  CONTI Roberto VIN 34'18" 75 
 17. BEL  VAN DE WOUWER Kurt LOT 34'29" 73 
 18. ITA  TRENTIN Guido VIN 35'57" 71 
 19. FRA  ROBIN Jean-Cyril BJT 43'12" 69 
 20. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert LOT 46'24" 67 
 21. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter ONC 48'27" 65 
 22. BEL  MATTAN Nico COF 50'09" 63 
 23. ESP  JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria BAN 51'45" 61 
 24. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 52'06" 59 
 25. USA  HAMILTON Tyler USP 56'30" 57 
 26. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TEL 59'33" 55 
 27. ITA  LELLI Massimiliano COF 1h06'05" 53 
 28. BEL  AERTS Mario LOT 1h06'44" 51 
 29. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel SAE 1h09'19" 49 
 30. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz BAN 1h09'27" 47 
 31. ESP  PASCUAL LLORENTE Javier KEL 1h16'33" 45 
 32. KAZ  KIVILEV Andrei AG2 1h17'28" 43 
 33. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David ONC 1h17'44" 41 
 34. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 1h19'44" 39 
 35. FRA  MADOUAS Laurent FES 1h20'40" 37 
 36. DEN  HAMBURGER Bo MCJ 1h21'33" 35 
 37. USA  LIVINGSTON Kevin USP 1h23'13" 33 
 38. ITA  ZAINA Enrico MER 1h23'33" 31 
 39. ITA  VELO Marco MER 1h24'21" 29 
 40. GER  HEPPNER Jens TEL 1h29'51" 27 
 41. ITA  SAVOLDELLI Paolo SAE 1h32'00" 25 
 42. GER  BÖLTS Udo TEL 1h32'33" 23 
 43. BEL  WAUTERS Marc RAB 1h33'34" 22 
 44. SUI  MEIER Roland COF 1h35'57" 21 
 45. FRA  ROUS Didier BJT 1h39'55" 20 
 46. ITA  SIBONI Marcello MER 1h42'00" 19 
 47. ESP  ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA Jon BAN 1h43'22" 18 
 48. USA  JULICH Bobby C.A 1h44'15" 17 
 49. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB 1h46'17" 16 
 50. ESP  VIDAL MARTINEZ Jose Angel KEL 1h50'59" 15 
 51. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB 1h51'27" 15 
 52. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric USP 1h55'25" 15 
 53. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 1h56'31" 15 
 54. FRA  JALABERT Laurent ONC 1h58'47" 15 
 55. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav USP 1h59'57" 15 
 56. NED  LOTZ Marc RAB 2h02'04" 15 
 57. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis BAN 2h04'21" 15 
 58. FRA  SIMON François BJT 2h10'08" 15 
 59. ITA  BRIGNOLI Ermanno MER 2h10'28" 15 
 60. GER  VOIGT Jens C.A 2h10'37" 15 
 61. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 2h11'07" 15 
 62. GBR  MILLAR David COF 2h13'03" 15 
 63. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL 2h16'05" 15 
 64. ITA  SACCHI Fabio PLT 2h17'40" 15 
 65. USA  HINCAPIE George USP 2h20'31" 15 
 66. FRA  AGNOLUTTO Christophe AG2 2h23'07" 15 
 67. ITA  MORI Massimiliano SAE 2h24'05" 15 
 68. SUI  ZBERG Marcus RAB 2h26'40" 15 
 69. FRA  CHANTEUR Pascal AG2 2h27'19" 15 
 70. ITA  FORCONI Riccardo MER 2h28'14" 15 
 71. FRA  BENETEAU Walter BJT 2h28'17" 15 
 72. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore SAE 2h28'48" 15 
 73. ITA  PODENZANA Massimo MER 2h29'17" 15 
 74. FRA  DURAND Jacky LOT 2h31'48" 15 
 75. FRA  MONCOUTIE David COF 2h32'26" 15 
 76. FRA  JAN Xavier FDJ 2h33'55" 15 
 77. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos FAR 2h34'31" 15 
 78. SWE  LAFIS Michel FAR 2h35'52" 15 
 79. BEL  VAN HYFTE Paul LOT 2h36'03" 15 
 80. ITA  ZANINI Stefano MAP 2h36'07" 15 
 81. FRA  MAIGNAN Gilles AG2 2h36'12" 15 
 82. LAT  VAINSTEINS Romans VIN 2h38'10" 15 
 83. FRA  DELRIEU David AG2 2h38'10" 15 
 84. ITA  ELLI Alberto TEL 2h40'12" 15 
 85. CZE  PADRNOS Pavel SAE 2h40'19" 15 
 86. USA  RODRIGUEZ Fred MAP 2h40'19" 15 
 87. POR  RODRIGUES Orlando Sergio Gomes BAN 2h40'31" 15 
 88. BEL  DEMARBAIX Sébastien LOT 2h41'19" 15 
 89. NOR  KJAERGAARD Steffen USP 2h44'01" 15 
 90. FRA  MORIN Anthony C.A 2h44'02" 15 
 91. SWE  MAGNUSSON Glenn FAR 2h45'46" 15 
 92. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît USP 2h45'56" 15 
 93. LAT  PIZIKS Arvis MCJ 2h46'06" 15 
 94. ITA  CREPALDI Mirko PLT 2h48'30" 15 
 95. FRA  MENGIN Christophe FDJ 2h50'21" 15 
 96. ITA  RADAELLI Mauro VIN 2h51'01" 15 
 97. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 2h51'14" 15 
 98. FRA  MAGNIEN Emmanuel FDJ 2h51'21" 15 
 99. DEN  LARSEN Nikolaj Bo MCJ 2h52'14" 15 
 100. DEN  HØJ Frank FDJ 2h52'46" 15 
 101. BEL  MARICHAL Thierry LOT 2h52'52" 15 
 102. ITA  APOLLONIO Massimo VIN 2h54'00" 15 
 103. NED  VAN HEESWIJK Max MAP 2h54'50" 15 
 104. ITA  FAGNINI Gian Matteo TEL 2h55'45" 15 
 105. GER  KLIER Andreas FAR 2h58'04" 15 
 106. POL  GWIAZDOWSKI Grzegorz FDJ 2h58'05" 15 
 107. FRA  SALMON Benoît AG2 2h59'59" 15 
 108. SWE  RITTSEL Martin MCJ 3h00'47" 15 
 109. NED  KNAVEN Servais FAR 3h02'09" 15 
 110. USA  ANDREU Frankie USP 3h02'15" 15 
 111. FRA  DERAME Pascal BJT 3h03'30" 15 
 112. FRA  LINO Pascal FES 3h03'38" 15 
 113. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie FAR 3h04'28" 15 
 114. ITA  BORGHERESI Simone MER 3h04'28" 15 
 115. NED  VOSKAMP Bart PLT 3h05'17" 15 
 116. FRA  GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 3h07'16" 15 
 117. NED  HOFFMAN Tristan MCJ 3h07'17" 15 
 118. BEL  VAN BONDT Geert FAR 3h07'39" 15 
 119. DEN  JOHANSEN Allan MCJ 3h08'22" 15 
 120. FRA  LANGELLA Anthony C.A 3h13'40" 15 
 121. BEL  BAGUET Serge LOT 3h17'15" 15 
 122. FRA  BOUYER Franck BJT 3h18'37" 15 
 123. SWE  BÄCKSTEDT Magnus C.A 3h20'27" 15 
 124. ESP  LEON MANE Francisco KEL 3h22'52" 15 
 125. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A 3h41'02" 15 
 126. FRA  NAZON Damien BJT 3h43'13" 15 
 127. FRA  PERRAUDEAU Olivier BJT 3h46'37" 15 



21/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits