Esp  Vuelta al Pais Vasco, General classification 9/04/1999  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  JALABERT Laurent ONC 21h36'11" 220 
 2. ITA  BELLI Wladimir FES 51" 165 
 3. ITA  REBELLIN Davide POL 01'01" 132 
 4. BEL  AERTS Mario LOT 01'06" 121 
 5. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter ONC 01'09" 110 
 6. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David ONC 01'16" 99 
 7. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki RAB 01'27" 88 
 8. ITA  PANTANI Marco MER 01'29" 77 
 9. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos VIT 01'38" 66 
 10. GER  BÍLTS Udo TEL 01'43" 55 
 11. ESP  CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ I˝igo EUS 01'58" 47 
 12. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT 01'59" 41 
 13. ITA  VELO Marco MER 02'03" 37 
 14. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert LOT 02'05" 32 
 15. RUS  BOBRIK Vladislav RIS 02'10" 28 
 16. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB 02'13" 25 
 17. ITA  FIGUERAS Giuliano MAP 02'18" 22 
 18. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL 02'20" 19 
 19. ITA  NOE Andrea MAP 02'22" 16 
 20. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 02'24" 15 
 21. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen EUS 02'28" 14 
 22. ITA  DONATI Massimo VIN 02'28" 13 
 23. BEL  MERCKX Axel MAP 02'31" 12 
 24. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano CTA 02'37" 11 
 25. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO I˝igo ONC 02'41" 10 
 26. SUI  PUTTINI Felice AMI 02'50" 10 
 27. FRA  VIRENQUE Richard POL 02'50" 10 
 28. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT 02'53" 10 
 29. ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar KEL 03'00" 10 
 30. ESP  GONZALEZ ARRIETA Ramon EUS 03'17" 10 
 31. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 03'24" 10 
 32. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 03'45" 10 
 33. RUS  BERZIN Evgueni AMI 05'16" 10 
 34. ITA  SAVOLDELLI Paolo SAE 06'10" 10 
 35. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel POL 06'10" 10 
 36. KAZ  KIVILEV Andrei FES 06'40" 10 
 37. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 06'52" 10 
 38. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik LOT 07'09" 10 
 39. GER  JAKSCHE J÷rg TEL 07'21" 10 
 40. ESP  OLANO MANZANO Abraham ONC 07'24" 10 
 41. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro AMI 08'02" 10 
 42. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 08'24" 10 
 43. ESP  URIA GONZALEZ JosÚ Manuel KEL 08'51" 10 
 44. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 10'01" 10 
 45. AUS  JONKER Patrick RAB 10'58" 10 
 46. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy VIN 11'01" 10 
 47. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ONC 11'45" 10 
 48. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano MER 15'36" 10 
 49. GER  STEINHAUSER Tobias MAP 16'03" 10 
 50. BEL  VAN DE WOUWER Kurt LOT 16'15" 10 
 51. ITA  FARESIN Gianni MAP 16'43" 0 
 52. BEL  DEMARBAIX SÚbastien LOT 16'57" 0 
 53. FRA  GOUBERT StÚphane POL 17'10" 0 
 54. ITA  COPPOLILLO Michele MER 18'09" 0 
 55. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 19'22" 0 
 56. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 20'41" 0 
 57. ITA  TURICCHIA Alain RIS 21'43" 0 
 58. ITA  DE PAOLI Daniele AMI 22'15" 0 
 59. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 23'44" 0 
 60. COL  GONZALEZ PICO Jose Jaime KEL 23'51" 0 
 61. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos FUE 24'19" 0 
 62. ITA  CONTI Roberto MER 25'07" 0 
 63. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 25'11" 0 
 64. ESP  OTXOA PALACIOS Javier KEL 25'33" 0 
 65. ESP  HERNANDEZ BAILO Eduardo KEL 25'47" 0 
 66. ITA  CASAGRANDE Filippo VIN 26'05" 0 
 67. ITA  GASPERONI Cristian CTA 27'15" 0 
 68. BEL  WUYTS Peter LOT 27'21" 0 
 69. GER  KLÍDEN Andreas TEL 30'24" 0 
 70. ESP  ARRIETA LUJAMBIO Jose Luis BAN 31'23" 0 
 71. ITA  FRIGO Dario SAE 31'23" 0 
 72. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB 32'05" 0 
 73. AUT  MORSCHER Harald SAE 34'09" 0 
 74. ESP  GARMENDIA ARBILLA Aitor BAN 34'45" 0 
 75. ITA  TRONCA Amilcare AMI 34'45" 0 
 76. ITA  SECCHIARI Francesco SAE 35'07" 0 
 77. ITA  SALVATO Cristiano POL 35'12" 0 
 78. ITA  CAVAGNIS Oscar CTA 35'51" 0 
 79. ITA  PETITO Roberto SAE 36'09" 0 
 80. ESP  SOLAUN SOLANA Cesar BAN 37'50" 0 
 81. ESP  ELIZBURU ARTABE Jose Miguel FUE 38'00" 0 
 82. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav AMI 41'34" 0 
 83. ESP  LATASA LASA David BAN 45'31" 0 
 84. ITA  ELLI Alberto TEL 45'45" 0 
 85. ITA  MAGNANI Marco CTA 46'52" 0 
 86. ESP  GOMEZ GOZALO Jose Javier KEL 47'50" 0 
 87. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 51'04" 0 
 88. ESP  HORRILLO MUĐOZ Pedro VIT 51'40" 0 
 89. BEL  LHOIR Manu LOT 51'53" 0 
 90. ESP  CAGIGAS AMEDO Matias FUE 55'23" 0 
 91. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente BAN 56'04" 0 
 92. SUI  MOOS Alexandre FES 56'26" 0 
 93. ITA  FRATTINI Francesco TEL 57'20" 0 
 94. RUS  KOKORINE Vitali SAE 58'24" 0 
 95. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 1h02'43" 0 
 96. ESP  MORALES CORRAL Saul FUE 1h05'45" 0 
 97. ESP  GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA ARANZABAL I˝igo VIT 1h06'12" 0 
 98. ITA  GIABBECUCCI Federico CTA 1h07'42" 0 
 99. ESP  BERMEJO SILLER Andres FUE 1h09'22" 0 
 100. AUS  HALL Jonathan FES 1h09'36" 0 
 101. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 1h15'01" 0 
 102. ESP  MORATILLA SOLERA Victor Manuel FUE 1h18'11" 0 



28/11/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits