|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 23/09/2023 | | CC1 | | | | 33 | | European Championships (Drijber) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Arnhem - Arnhem | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 64 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Valkenburg - Valkenburg | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 61 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Emmeloord - Lelystad | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 73 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Leuven - Leuven (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 44 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Gennep - Gennep | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 63 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Prologue : Ede (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2023 | | NC1 | | | | 9 | | National Championships Switzerland (Steinmaur) R.R. | | 16 | |
| 20/06/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 4: Ebnat-Kappel - Ebnat-Kappel | | 0 | |
| 19/06/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 67 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 3: St. Gallen - Ebnat-Kappel | | 0 | |
| 18/06/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 75 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 2: Gallen - Abtwil I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 17/06/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 56 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 1: Weinfelden - Weinfelden | | 0 | |
| 28/05/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 66 | | RideLondon Classique | | 4 | |
| 28/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 37 | | RideLondon Classique, Stage 3: London - London | | 0 | |
| 27/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 35 | | RideLondon Classique, Stage 2: Maldon - Maldon | | 0 | |
| 26/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 77 | | RideLondon Classique, Stage 1: Saffron Walden - Colchester | | 0 | |
| 19/05/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 43 | | Veenendaal - Veenendaal | | 0 | |
| 10/04/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 41 | | Ronde de Mouscron | | 0 | |
| 8/04/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 71 | | Paris - Roubaix Femmes | | 3 | |
| 5/04/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 67 | | Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite | | 0 | |
| 12/02/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 54 | | UAE Tour | | 4 | |
| 12/02/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 52 | | UAE Tour, Stage 4: Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi | | 0 | |
| 11/02/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 52 | | UAE Tour, Stage 3: Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet | | 0 | |
| 10/02/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 49 | | UAE Tour, Stage 2: Al Dhafra Castle - Al Mirfa | | 0 | |
| 9/02/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 22 | | UAE Tour, Stage 1: Port Rashid - Dubai Harbour | | 0 | |
| 28/01/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 43 | | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | | 3 | |
| 17/01/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 41 | | Santos Tour Down Under | | 4 | |
| 17/01/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 33 | | Santos Tour Down Under, Stage 3: Adelaide - Campbelltown | | 0 | |
| 16/01/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 45 | | Santos Tour Down Under, Stage 2: Birdwood - Uraidla | | 0 | |
| 15/01/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 28 | | Santos Tour Down Under, Stage 1: Glenelg - Aldinga | | 0 | |
| 14/01/2023 | | 1.NE | | | | 19 | | Schwalbe Classic (Adelaide) | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7/10/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Tour de Romandie, Stage 1: Lausanne - Lausanne | | 0 | |
| 4/10/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 66 | | Tre Valli Varesine | | 0 | |
| 1/10/2022 | | 1.PRO | | | | 56 | | Giro dell'Emilia | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Landgraaf - Landgraaf | | 0 | |
| 1/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 30 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Gennep - Gennep | | 0 | |
| 31/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 17 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Ede - Ede | | 0 | |
| 30/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 37 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Lelystad - Lelystad | | 0 | |
| 21/08/2022 | | CC1 | | | | 20 | | European Championships (Landsberg am Lech) R.R. | | 3 | |
| 31/07/2022 | | GT | | | | 92 | | Tour de France Femmes | | 5 | |
| 31/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 82 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 8: Lure - La Super Planche des Belles Filles | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 75 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 7: Sélestat - Le Markstein | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 69 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 6: Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Rosheim | | 0 | |
| 28/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 61 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 5: Bar-le-Duc - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges | | 0 | |
| 27/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 128 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 4: Troyes - Bar-sur-Aube | | 0 | |
| 26/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 65 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 3: Reims - Épernay | | 0 | |
| 25/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 57 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 2: Meaux - Provins | | 0 | |
| 24/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 120 | | Tour de France Femmes, Stage 1: Paris - Paris | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2022 | | GT | | | | 66 | | Giro d'Italia Donne | | 5 | |
| 10/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 32 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 9: Abano Terme - Padova | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 73 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 8: San Michele All’Adige - San Lorenzo Dorsino | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 48 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 7: Rovereto - Aldeno | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 70 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 6: Prevalle - Passo Maniva | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 34 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 5: Sarnico - Bergamo | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 108 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 4: Carpi - Reggio Emilia | | 0 | |
| 4/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 81 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 3: Cesena - Cesena | | 0 | |
| 2/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 60 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 2: Cala Gonone - Olbia | | 0 | |
| 1/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 59 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 1: Villasimius - Tortolì | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2022 | | GTs | | | | 101 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Prologue: Cagliari - Cagliari | | 0 | |
| 26/06/2022 | | NC1 | | | | 1 | | National Championships Switzerland (Steinmaur) R.R. | | 70 | |
| 21/06/2022 | | 2.PRO | | | | 50 | | Tour de Suisse Women | | 3 | |
| 21/06/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 44 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 4: Chur - Lantsch/Lenz | | 0 | |
| 20/06/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 64 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 3: Vaduz - Chur | | 0 | |
| 19/06/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 73 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 2: Vaduz I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 18/06/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 27 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 1: Vaduz - Vaduz | | 0 | |
| 25/05/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 67 | | Vuelta a Burgos | | 4 | |
| 22/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 76 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 56 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 37 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo | | 0 | |
| 19/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 27 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero | | 0 | |
| 15/05/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 67 | | Itzulia Women | | 4 | |
| 15/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 69 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 3: San Sebastian - San Sebastian | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 63 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Mallabia - Mallabia | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 71 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Labastida | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 25/09/2021 | | WCRR | | | | 105 | | World Championships (Antwerpen - Leuven) R.R. | | 5 | |
| 5/09/2021 | | 2.WWT | | | | 85 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta | | 4 | |
| 5/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 79 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 4: As Pontes - Santiago de Compostela | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 72 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 3: Estacion invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda - Pereiro de Aguiar | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 86 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 2: Cronoescalada estacion invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 89 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 1: Estacion invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda - A Rua | | 0 | |
| 21/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Athens Twilight Criterium [USA Crits Series] | | 0 | |
| 20/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Spartanburg Regional Healthcare [USA Crits Series] | | 0 | |
| 25/07/2021 | | 2.NE | | | | 4 | | Intelligentsia Cup | | 0 | |
| 24/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 8: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 7: Elgin Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 8 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 6: South Chicago Kermesse Road Race | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 6 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 5: Lombard Cycling Classic | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 4: The Mundelein Grand Prix | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 3: The Winfield Criterium | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 6 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 2: Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 1: West Dundee River Challenge | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Boise Twilight Criterium | | 0 | |
| 20/06/2021 | | NC2 | | | | 4 | | National Championships Switzerland (Knutwil) R.R. | | 18 | |
| 6/06/2021 | | 2.1 | | | | 27 | | Tour de Suisse Women | | 3 | |
| 6/06/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 25 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 2: Frauenfeld | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 28 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 1: Frauenfeld | | 0 | |
| 22/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 39 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Pedrosa de Valdeporres - Villarcayo | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 62 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1: Villadiego - Sargentes de la Lora | | 0 | |
| 16/05/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 41 | | GP Ciudad de Eibar | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 49 | | Clasica Femenina Navarra | | 0 | |
| 18/04/2021 | | 1.2 | | | | 20 | | Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry | | 1 | |
| 21/03/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 41 | | Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut | | 0 | |
| 21/02/2021 | | 1.2 | | | | 12 | | Grand Prix Velo Alanya | | 7 | |
| 20/02/2021 | | 1.2 | | | | 13 | | Grand Prix Velo Manavgat | | 6 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8/09/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Thompson Bucks County Classic (Doylestown) | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 4 | | The Gateway Cup (St Louis) [PRT] | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | The Gateway Cup (St Louis) [PRT], Stage 4: Benton Park Classic | | 0 | |
| 1/09/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | The Gateway Cup (St Louis) [PRT], Stage 3: Giro Della Montagna | | 0 | |
| 31/08/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | The Gateway Cup (St Louis) [PRT], Stage 2: Tour de Francis Park | | 0 | |
| 30/08/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | The Gateway Cup (St Louis) [PRT], Stage 1: Tour de Lafayette | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Electric City Classic Criterium (Scranton) | | 0 | |
| 10/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (West Chester) [USA Crits Series] | | 0 | |
| 3/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | West Reading Criterium | | 0 | |
| 28/07/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | Intelligentsia Cup | | 0 | |
| 28/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 10: William Blair GP at Chicago Fulton Street | | 0 | |
| 27/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 9 : Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium and Block Party | | 0 | |
| 27/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 9 : Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium and Block Party | | 0 | |
| 26/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 8: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic | | 0 | |
| 26/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 8: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic | | 0 | |
| 25/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 7: Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge | | 0 | |
| 25/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 7: Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge | | 0 | |
| 24/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 6: West Dundee River Challenge | | 0 | |
| 24/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 6 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 6: West Dundee River Challenge | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 5: Lombard Cycling Classic | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 5: Lombard Cycling Classic | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 4: South Chicago Kermesse Road Race | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 4: South Chicago Kermesse Road Race | | 0 | |
| 21/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 3: Dennis Jurs Memorial Race a Elgin | | 0 | |
| 21/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 3: Dennis Jurs Memorial Race a Elgin | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 2: Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 2: Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 1: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic a Chicago | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 1: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic a Chicago | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Detroit Cycling Championship [PRT] | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2019 | | NC3 | | | | 4 | | National Championships Switzerland (Fischingen) R.R. | | 2 | |
| 9/06/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 20 | | Saint Francis Tulsa Tough [PRT] | | 0 | |
| 8/06/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 12 | | Saint Francis Tulsa Tough [PRT], Stage 2: G. Kaiser Family Foundation Tulsa Arts District Criterium | | 0 | |
| 7/06/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 20 | | Saint Francis Tulsa Tough [PRT], Stage 1: McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 16 | | Armed Forces Cycling Classic p/b Boeing [PRT], Stage 1: Crystal Cup | | 0 | |
| 27/05/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 16 | | Winston Salem Cycling Classic [PRT] | | 6 | |
| 4/04/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | DNF | | Joe Martin Stage Race [PRT], Stage 1: Fayetteville | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9/09/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Thompson Criterium of Doylestown [PRT] | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 17 | | The Gateway Cup (St Louis) [PRT], Stage 4: Benton Park Classic | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 13 | | The Gateway Cup (St Louis) [PRT], Stage 3: Giro Della Montagna | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (West Chester) [USA Crits Series] | | 0 | |
| 4/08/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Littleton Twilight Criterium [USA Crits Pro series] | | 0 | |
| 28/07/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | San Rafael Sunset Criterium | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 4: Autobahn Road Race a Joliet | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 3: Dennis Jurs Memorial Race a Elgin | | 0 | |
| 21/07/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 2: Lake Bluff Criterium and Block Party | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 8 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 1: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic a Chicago | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 14 | | Detroit Cycling Championship [PRT] | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Springdale [Natural State Criterium Series] | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Bentonville [Natural State Criterium Series] | | 0 | |
| 1/07/2018 | | 2.NE | | | | 18 | | Tour of America's Dairyland | | 0 | |
| 1/07/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 6 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 11: East Tosa | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 10 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 10: Otto Wenz Downer Classic | | 0 | |
| 29/06/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 9: Bay View | | 0 | |
| 28/06/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 13 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 8: Shorewood | | 0 | |
| 26/06/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 19 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 6: Janesville Town Square | | 0 | |
| 17/06/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic [USA Crits Pro series] | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Oklahoma City ProAm Classic Criterium 3 | | 0 | |
| 2/06/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Oklahoma City ProAm Classic Criterium 2 | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 16 | | Oklahoma City ProAm Classic Criterium 1 [USA Crits Pro series] | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Commerce Criterium [USA Crits Speed Week] | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Athens Twilight Criterium [USA Crits Speed Week & Pro series] | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 15 | | Spartanburg Regional Healthcare [USA Crits Speed Week] | | 0 | |
| 25/04/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Downtown Walterboro Criterium [USA Crits Speed Week] | | 0 | |
| 15/04/2018 | | 2.2 | | | | 44 | | Joe Martin Stage Race [PRT] | | 0 | |
| 15/04/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 29 | | Joe Martin Stage Race [PRT], Stage 4: Fayetteville Criterium | | 0 | |
| 14/04/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 44 | | Joe Martin Stage Race [PRT], Stage 3: Devils Den State Park I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 13/04/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 22 | | Joe Martin Stage Race [PRT], Stage 2: Cedarville - Fayetteville | | 0 | |
| 12/04/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 52 | | Joe Martin Stage Race [PRT], Stage 1: Fayetteville | | 0 | |
| 7/04/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 17 | | Sunny King Criterium (Anniston) [PRT] | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 11/09/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | DNF | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 4: Lierde - Geraardsbergen | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 48 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 3: Haaltert | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 30 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Moorslede | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 47 | | Lotto Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Beloeil | | 0 | |
| 30/08/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Kriterium Riehen | | 0 | |
| 26/08/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Critérium de Montreux | | 0 | |
| 16/08/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Breite-Kriterium (Schaffhausen) | | 0 | |
| 8/08/2015 | | CC1 | | | | 41 | | European Championships U23 (Tartu) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 2/08/2015 | | CDM | | | | DNF | | Sparkassen Giro | | 0 | |
| 26/07/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Radklassiker in Reute [LBS-Cup] | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | DNS | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 4: Plonéour-Lanvern - Pouldreuzic | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 71 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 3: Plédran - Yffiniac | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 72 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 2: Pipriac I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 68 | | Tour de Bretagne Féminin, Stage 1: Plaudren - Grand Champ | | 0 | |
| 6/06/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | DNF | | Auensteiner Radsporttage, Stage 2: Auenstein - Auenstein | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 43 | | Auensteiner Radsporttage, Stage 1: Abstatt - Abstatt I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 17/05/2015 | | CDM | | | | 83 | | Tour of Chongming Island World Cup | | 3 | |
| 15/05/2015 | | 2.1 | | | | 46 | | Tour of Chongming Island | | 3 | |
| 15/05/2015 | | 2.1s | | | | 54 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 3: City Circuit Race | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2015 | | 2.1s | | | | 60 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 2: Chongxi | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2015 | | 2.1s | | | | 51 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 1: Chongbei | | 0 | |
| 9/05/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 19 | | Berner Rundfahrt | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | OOT | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov - Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2015 | | 2.2s | | | | 106 | | Gracia - Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
| 19/04/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | GP Raiffeisen (Oberwangen) | | 0 | |
| 6/04/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Rund um Schönaich [LBS-Cup] | | 0 | |
| 4/04/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | GP Osterhas | | 0 | |
| 29/03/2015 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Grand Prix de la Courtine | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6/09/2013 | | 2.2s | | | | DNF | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Villeneuve-de-Berg | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2013 | | 2.2s | | | | 85 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Le Pouzin - Cruas | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2013 | | 2.2s | | | | 104 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Vals-les-Bains - Le Teil | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2013 | | 2.2s | | | | 123 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Vals-les-Bains I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2013 | | 2.2s | | | | 20 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Rochegude - Beauchastel | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2013 | | 2.2s | | | | 56 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Prologue: Vallon-Pont-d’Arc I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2013 | | 2.NE | | | | 7 | | Albstadt-Frauen-Etappenrennen [Bundesliga] | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2013 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Albstadt-Frauen-Etappenrennen [Bundesliga], Stage 3: Truchtelfingen Criterium | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2013 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Albstadt-Frauen-Etappenrennen [Bundesliga], Stage 2: Truchtelfingen - Truchtelfingen | | 0 | |
| 23/08/2013 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Albstadt-Frauen-Etappenrennen [Bundesliga], Stage 1: Truchtelfingen Criterium | | 0 | |
| 16/08/2013 | | 2.NEs | | | | 10 | | Górski Walbrzyski Wyscig Kolarski, Stage 3: Dobromierz - Dobromierz | | 0 | |
| 16/08/2013 | | 2.NEs | | | | 20 | | Górski Walbrzyski Wyscig Kolarski, Stage 2: Szczawno Zdrój I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 15/08/2013 | | 2.NEs | | | | 16 | | Górski Walbrzyski Wyscig Kolarski, Stage 1: Walbrzych Podzamcze | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2013 | | 1.NE | | | | 15 | | GP Oberbaselbiet | | 0 | |
| 4/08/2013 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | GP Sälipark, Olten | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2013 | | CCT1 | | | | 16 | | European Championships U23 (Frydek-Mistek) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 19/06/2013 | | NCT3 | | | | 5 | | National Championships Switzerland (Satigny) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 16/06/2013 | | 2.1s | | | | DNF | | Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol, Stage 2: Sanzeno - Sarnonico | | 0 | |
| 15/06/2013 | | 2.1s | | | | 58 | | Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol, Stage 1b: Termon di Campodenno - Termon di Campodenno | | 0 | |
| 15/06/2013 | | 2.1s | | | | - | | Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol, Stage 1a: Revo - Lauregno T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 9/06/2013 | | 2.NE | | | | 20 | | Radsporttage Gippingen | | 0 | |
| 8/06/2013 | | 2.NEs | | | | 11 | | Radsporttage Gippingen, Stage 1 | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2013 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Nationales Einzelzeitfahren im Stockental | | 0 | |
| 26/05/2013 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | GP Cham-Hagendorn | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2013 | | 1.NE | | | | 11 | | Leo Wirth Gedächtnissrennen (Merdingen) [LBS-Cup] | | 0 | |
| 19/05/2013 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Kriterium Meilen | | 0 | |
| 9/05/2013 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Auffahrtskriterium Diessenhofen | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2013 | | 1.NE | | | | 11 | | GP Luzern | | 0 | |
| 4/05/2013 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Berner Rundfahrt | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2013 | | 2.1 | | | | 84 | | Festival Luxembourgeois du Cyclisme Féminin Elsy Jacobs | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2013 | | 2.1s | | | | 82 | | Festival Luxembourgeois du Cyclisme Féminin Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Mamer (GP Nicolas Franz) | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2013 | | 2.1s | | | | 87 | | Festival Luxembourgeois du Cyclisme Féminin Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Garnich (GP Elsy Jacobs) | | 0 | |
| 26/04/2013 | | 2.1s | | | | 45 | | Festival Luxembourgeois du Cyclisme Féminin Elsy Jacobs, Prologue: Mamer I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 14/04/2013 | | 1.NE | | | | 17 | | GP Raiffeisen (Oberwangen) | | 0 | |