|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 27/09/2014 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Ponferrada) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 14/09/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | DNF | | Lotto-Belisol Belgium Tour, Stage 3: Halle-Buizingen | | 0 | |
| 13/09/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 6 | | Lotto-Belisol Belgium Tour, Stage 2: Colfontaine T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 12/09/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 64 | | Lotto-Belisol Belgium Tour, Stage 1: Honnelles | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 79 | | Lotto-Belisol Belgium Tour, Prologue: Soignies I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 31/08/2014 | | 2.NE | | | | 4 | | Svanesunds 3-dagars | | 0 | |
| 31/08/2014 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Svanesunds 3-dagars, Stage 4: Processkontroll Elektriska Linje | | 0 | |
| 30/08/2014 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Svanesunds 3-dagars, Stage 3: Skeppshults I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 30/08/2014 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Svanesunds 3-dagars, Stage 2: St-Tidningens GP | | 0 | |
| 29/08/2014 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Svanesunds 3-dagars, Stage 1: AO Möblers Climb I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2014 | | CDM | | | | DNF | | Open de Suède Vargarda | | 0 | |
| 17/08/2014 | | 2.2 | | | | 46 | | Ladies Tour of Norway | | 0 | |
| 17/08/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 63 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 2: Fredriksten Fortress - Fredriksten Fortress | | 0 | |
| 16/08/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 36 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 1: Strømstad - Halden | | 0 | |
| 15/08/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 54 | | Ladies Tour of Norway, Prologue: Halden I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 9/08/2014 | | 1.NE | | | | 11 | | Heusden | | 0 | |
| 5/08/2014 | | 1.NE | | | | 17 | | Brugge-Dudzele | | 0 | |
| 4/08/2014 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Oostkamp | | 0 | |
| 3/08/2014 | | 1.NE | | | | 15 | | Ninove | | 0 | |
| 2/08/2014 | | 1.2 | | | | 23 | | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2014 | | 2.2 | | | | 19 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska | | 4 | |
| 13/07/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 23 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 5: Varnsdorf - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 17 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 4: Rumburk - Rumburk | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 36 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Bogatynia (Pol) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 11/07/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 30 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jirikov - Jirikov | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 17 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Krasna Lipa - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 28/06/2014 | | NC1 | | | | 11 | | National Championships Sweden (Götene-Kinnekulle) R.R. | | 12 | |
| 14/06/2014 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Oudenaarde | | 0 | |
| 13/06/2014 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Erembodegem-Terjoden | | 0 | |
| 9/06/2014 | | 1.NE | | | | 17 | | De Pinte | | 0 | |
| 8/06/2014 | | 1.NE | | | | 17 | | Herselt (Provinciaal Kampioenschap Antwerpen) | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2014 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Bureloppet [Sverige Cup Landsväg] | | 0 | |
| 4/05/2014 | | 2.1 | | | | 67 | | Festival Luxembourgeois du Cyclisme Féminin Elsy Jacobs | | 0 | |
| 4/05/2014 | | 2.1s | | | | 31 | | Festival Luxembourgeois du Cyclisme Féminin Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Mamer (GP Nicolas Franz) | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2014 | | 2.1s | | | | 61 | | Festival Luxembourgeois du Cyclisme Féminin Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Garnich (GP Elsy Jacobs) | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2014 | | 2.1s | | | | 86 | | Festival Luxembourgeois du Cyclisme Féminin Elsy Jacobs, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 10/04/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | DNF | | Energiewacht Tour, Stage 2: Westerwolde - Westerwolde | | 0 | |
| 9/04/2014 | | 2.2s | | | | 161 | | Energiewacht Tour, Stage 1: Delfzijl - Delfzijl | | 0 | |
| 6/04/2014 | | CDM | | | | DNF | | Ronde van Vlaanderen | | 0 | |
| 30/03/2014 | | 1.2 | | | | 16 | | Gent - Wevelgem | | 3 | |
| 23/03/2014 | | 1.2 | | | | 50 | | Cholet - Pays de Loire [Coupe de France] | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3/09/2011 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Svanesunds 3-dagars, Stage 3: Nordic Pipe I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2011 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Svanesunds 3-dagars, Stage 2: AO Möblers GP | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2011 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Svanesunds 3-dagars, Stage 1: Skeppshults Climb I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2011 | | 2.2 | | | | 88 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2011 | | 2.2s | | | | 90 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 6: Sancoins - Saint-Amand-Montrond | | 0 | |
| 23/08/2011 | | 2.2s | | | | 76 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 5: Baugy - Baugy | | 0 | |
| 22/08/2011 | | 2.2s | | | | 103 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 4: Cosne-sur-Loire - Cosne-sur-Loire | | 0 | |
| 21/08/2011 | | 2.2s | | | | 102 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 3: Vierzon - Vierzon | | 0 | |
| 21/08/2011 | | 2.2s | | | | 16 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 2: Orval T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 20/08/2011 | | 2.2s | | | | 96 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 1: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Mehun-sur-Yèvre | | 0 | |
| 14/08/2011 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Västboloppet | | 0 | |
| 7/08/2011 | | 2.NE | | | | 2 | | Tønsberg 4-dagers | | 0 | |
| 6/08/2011 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Tønsberg 4-dagers, Stage 3 | | 0 | |
| 5/08/2011 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tønsberg 4-dagers, Stage 2 | | 0 | |
| 5/08/2011 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tønsberg 4-dagers, Stage 2 | | 0 | |
| 4/08/2011 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Tønsberg 4-dagers, Stage 1 | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2011 | | CDM | | | | 15 | | Open de Suède Vargarda T.T.T. | | 4 | |
| 25/06/2011 | | NC1 | | | | 21 | | National Championships Sweden (Sollerön) R.R. | | 2 | |
| 22/06/2011 | | NCT1 | | | | 9 | | National Championships Sweden (Sollerön) I.T.T. | | 7 | |
| 13/06/2011 | | 2.NEs | | | | 14 | | Pinse Cuppen [Bikebuster Dame Cup], Stage 3: Hammel | | 0 | |
| 12/06/2011 | | 2.NEs | | | | 9 | | Pinse Cuppen [Bikebuster Dame Cup], Stage 2: Herning | | 0 | |
| 11/06/2011 | | 2.NEs | | | | 17 | | Pinse Cuppen [Bikebuster Dame Cup], Stage 1: Silkeborg | | 0 | |
| 15/05/2011 | | CDM | | | | 64 | | Tour of Chongming Island World Cup | | 3 | |
| 13/05/2011 | | 2.1 | | | | 75 | | Tour of Chongming Island | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2011 | | 2.1s | | | | 52 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 3: City Circuit Race | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2011 | | 2.1s | | | | 80 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 2: Chongxi | | 0 | |
| 11/05/2011 | | 2.1s | | | | 60 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 1: Chongbei | | 0 | |
| 25/04/2011 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Åstorpsloppet | | 0 | |
| 24/04/2011 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Åstorps Grand Prix | | 0 | |
| 20/04/2011 | | CDM | | | | OOT | | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | | 0 | |
| 17/04/2011 | | 1.2 | | | | 71 | | Halle-Buizingen | | 0 | |
| 3/04/2011 | | CDM | | | | DNF | | Ronde van Vlaanderen | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 19/09/2010 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Anundsloppet | | 0 | |
| 18/09/2010 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Sista Chansen | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2010 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Oslo [Norges Cup] | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2010 | | 2.NE | | | | 6 | | Svanesunds 3-dagars | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2010 | | 2.NEs | | | | 10 | | Svanesunds 3-dagars, Stage 4 | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2010 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Svanesunds 3-dagars, Stage 3: I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2010 | | 2.NEs | | | | 10 | | Svanesunds 3-dagars, Stage 2 | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2010 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Svanesunds 3-dagars, Stage 1: I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2010 | | 2.2s | | | | DNF | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 5: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire | | 0 | |
| 26/08/2010 | | 2.2s | | | | 93 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 4: Avord - Avord | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2010 | | 2.2s | | | | 83 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 3: Orval I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2010 | | 2.2s | | | | 97 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 2: Les Aix-d'Angillon - Saint-Germain-du-Puy | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2010 | | 2.2s | | | | 94 | | Trophée d'Or Féminin, Stage 1: Saint-Amand-Montrond - Mehun-sur-Yèvre | | 0 | |
| 1/08/2010 | | CDM | | | | DNF | | Open de Suède Vargarda | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2010 | | CDM | | | | - | | Open de Suède Vargarda T.T.T. | | 7 | |
| 10/07/2010 | | 2.NE | | | | 9 | | U6 Cycle Tour | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2010 | | 2.NEs | | | | 6 | | U6 Cycle Tour, Stage 6: I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2010 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | U6 Cycle Tour, Stage 5 | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2010 | | 2.NEs | | | | 10 | | U6 Cycle Tour, Stage 2 | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2010 | | 2.NEs | | | | 10 | | U6 Cycle Tour, Stage 1: I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 23/06/2010 | | NCT1 | | | | 22 | | National Championships Sweden (Sollerön) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 13/06/2010 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Södertäljeloppet Linje | | 0 | |
| 12/06/2010 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Södertäljeloppet Tempo | | 0 | |
| 6/06/2010 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Falkenloppet | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2010 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Sigtunaloppet | | 0 | |
| 16/05/2010 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Kinnekulleloppet | | 0 | |
| 15/05/2010 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Götene Grand Prix | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2010 | | 2.NE | | | | 6 | | CK Wänershofs 2-dagars | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2010 | | 2.NEs | | | | 6 | | CK Wänershofs 2-dagars, Stage 2: I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2010 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | CK Wänershofs 2-dagars, Stage 1 | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2010 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | Hammarö 3-dagars | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2010 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Hammarö 3-dagars, Stage 4 | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2010 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Hammarö 3-dagars, Stage 3 | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2010 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Hammarö 3-dagars, Stage 3 | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2010 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Hammarö 3-dagars, Stage 2: I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2010 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Hammarö 3-dagars, Stage 1: I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 24/04/2010 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Hilleshögstempot | | 0 | |
| 18/04/2010 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Östgötaloppet | | 0 | |