|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 22/09/2023 | | XX | | | | 53 | | European Championships U23 (Drijber) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 20/09/2023 | | XX | | | | 23 | | European Championships U23 (Emmen) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2023 | | 2.1 | | | | 46 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 49 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 7: Beauchastel - Privas | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 43 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 6: Saint-Félicien - Tain-l'Hermitage | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 39 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 5: Marvejols - Mont Lozère | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 46 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 4: Saint-Rambert-d'Albon - Hauterives | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 62 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 3: Avignon - Avignon | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 15 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Nîmes - Nîmes | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 66 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Bourg-Saint-Andéol - Ruoms | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2023 | | 2.2 | | | | 59 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 61 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 4: Lucca - Montecatini Alto | | 0 | |
| 26/08/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 61 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 3: Segromigno in Piano - Segromigno in Piano | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 89 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: Quaratta - Serrvalle Pistoiese | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 122 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Campi Bisenzio (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2023 | | 2.2 | | | | 25 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour | | 1 | |
| 30/07/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 33 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 3:Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 52 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 2: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 28/07/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 49 | | Princess Anna Vasa Tour, Stage 1: Golub-Dobrzyn - Golub-Dobrzyn | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2023 | | NC2 | | | | 21 | | National Championships Austria (Waidhofen - Hollenstein) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 24/06/2023 | | NCT2 | | | | 7 | | National Championships Austria (Erpfendorf) I.T.T. | | 4 | |
| 4/06/2023 | | 2.1 | | | | 45 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 52 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 5: Estepona - Castellar de la Frontera | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 43 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 4: Pizarra - Mijas | | 0 | |
| 2/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 50 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 3: Nerja - Alora | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 40 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 2: Salobreña - Competa | | 0 | |
| 31/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 75 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 1: Alcalá la Real - La Zubia | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 77 | | ZLM Omloop der Kempen Ladies | | 0 | |
| 6/05/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 15 | | Grand Prix du Morbihan | | 7 | |
| 5/05/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 52 | | La Classique Morbihan | | 0 | |
| 12/03/2023 | | 2.2 | | | | 45 | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas | | 0 | |
| 12/03/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 50 | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas, Stage 3: Cabezuela del Valle - Piornal | | 0 | |
| 11/03/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 50 | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas, Stage 2: Don Benito - Caceres | | 0 | |
| 10/03/2023 | | 2.2s | | | | 10 | | Vuelta Extremadura Féminas, Stage 1: Mérida - Mérida T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 16/02/2023 | | 2.PROs | | | | OOT | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Valencia - Sagunt | | 0 | |