|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | DNS | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 2: Lac de Champos - Montelimar | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 79 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche, Stage 1: Le Teil - Villeneuve-de-Berg | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 59 | | La Périgord Ladies | | 0 | |
| 6/08/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | El Carmen Larrabasterra [Torneo Euskaldun] | | 0 | |
| 27/07/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Welser Innenstadt Kriterium | | 0 | |
| 26/07/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Altstadt-Kriterium-Graz | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Markina-Xemein [Torneo Euskaldun] | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Berriatua [Torneo Euskaldun] | | 0 | |
| 26/06/2022 | | NC1 | | | | 3 | | National Championships Germany (Neheim) R.R. | | 37 | |
| 24/06/2022 | | NCT1 | | | | 7 | | National Championships Germany (Marsberg) I.T.T. | | 10 | |
| 12/06/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Trofeo Valladolid de Rosa Bravo [Copa de España] | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Estella [Copa de España] | | 0 | |
| 25/05/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 18 | | Vuelta a Burgos | | 16 | |
| 22/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 18 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Covarrubias - Lagunas de Neila | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 24 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 27 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sasamon - Aguilar de Campoo | | 0 | |
| 19/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 33 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1:Pedrosa del Principe - Aranda de Duero | | 0 | |
| 17/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 10 | | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria | | 14 | |
| 15/05/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 14 | | Itzulia Women | | 24 | |
| 15/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 18 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 3: San Sebastian - San Sebastian | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 15 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 2: Mallabia - Mallabia | | 0 | |
| 13/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 15 | | Itzulia Women, Stage 1: Vitoria-Gasteiz - Labastida | | 0 | |
| 10/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 12 | | Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa | | 10 | |
| 8/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 5 | | GP Ciudad de Eibar | | 24 | |
| 5/05/2022 | | 2.1 | | | | 5 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol | | 46 | |
| 5/05/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 6 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 3: Fuengirola - Castellar de la Frontera | | 1 | |
| 4/05/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 4 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 2: Malaga - Mijas | | 4 | |
| 3/05/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 5 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 1: Salobreña - Arenas | | 2 | |
| 23/04/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Balmaseda [Copa de España] | | 0 | |
| 17/04/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 8 | | Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry [Coupe de France] | | 18 | |
| 3/04/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | GP Cantabria Deporte - Trofeo Villa de Noja [Copa de España] | | 0 | |
| 27/03/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | GP Cidade de Pontevedra [Copa de España] | | 0 | |
| 20/03/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | GP Igartza (Beasain) [Copa de España] | | 0 | |
| 13/03/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Memorial ‘Cachorna’ (Villava) [Torneo Euskaldun] | | 0 | |
| 6/03/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Zaldibar [Torneo Euskaldun] | | 0 | |
| 20/02/2022 | | 2.1 | | | | 45 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana | | 0 | |
| 20/02/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 61 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 4: Sagunt - Valencia | | 0 | |
| 19/02/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 23 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 3: Vila-Real - Vistabella del Maestrat | | 0 | |
| 18/02/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 76 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Altea - Cocentaina | | 0 | |
| 17/02/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 45 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Tavernes de la Valldigna - Gandia | | 0 | |
| 6/02/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 50 | | Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas | | 0 | |
| 5/02/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Trofeo Costa de Almeria | | 0 | |