|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 29/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Spin the District College Park Criterium | | 0 | |
| 28/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Spin the District Hapeville Criterium | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Lagrange Criterium | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Downtown Walterboro Criterium | | 0 | |
| 24/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Springfield Criterium | | 0 | |
| 22/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Grant Park Criterium (Atlanta) | | 0 | |
| 25/07/2021 | | 2.NE | | | | 3 | | Intelligentsia Cup | | 0 | |
| 25/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 9: William Blair GP at Chicago Fulton Street | | 0 | |
| 24/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 8: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 7: Elgin Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 5: Lombard Cycling Classic | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 4: The Mundelein Grand Prix | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 3: The Winfield Criterium | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 2: Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 1: West Dundee River Challenge | | 0 | |
| 3/07/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Sunny King Criterium (Anniston) | | 0 | |
| 27/06/2021 | | 2.NE | | | | 6 | | Tour of America's Dairyland | | 0 | |
| 26/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 9: Washington Highlands neighborhood Wauwatosa | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 8: Shorewood | | 0 | |
| 24/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 9 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 7: Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic | | 0 | |
| 23/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 6 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 6: Tour of Hartland | | 0 | |
| 22/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 5: Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic 2 | | 0 | |
| 18/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 2: Janesville Town Square 2 | | 0 | |
| 17/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 1: Janesville Town Square 1 | | 0 | |
| 17/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 1: Janesville Town Square 1 | | 0 | |
| 13/06/2021 | | 2.NE | | | | 10 | | Saint Francis Tulsa Tough | | 0 | |
| 13/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 9 | | Saint Francis Tulsa Tough, Stage 3: River Parks Criterium | | 0 | |
| 12/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Saint Francis Tulsa Tough, Stage 2: FC Tulsa Arts District Criterium | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 12 | | Armed Forces Cycling Classic [PRT], Stage 1: Crystal City | | 0 | |
| 25/04/2021 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | Tour of South Florida | | 0 | |
| 25/04/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour of South Florida, Stage 3: CORRATEC Circuit | | 0 | |
| 24/04/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour of South Florida, Stage 2: MUMU Criterium | | 0 | |
| 24/04/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour of South Florida, Stage 2: MUMU Criterium | | 0 | |
| 24/04/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour of South Florida, Stage 1: HGBS Criterium | | 0 | |
| 24/04/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour of South Florida, Stage 1: HGBS Criterium | | 0 | |