|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 17/10/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 15 | | Tour of Guangxi | | 14 | |
| 14/10/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 62 | | Tour of Chongming Island | | 4 | |
| 14/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 59 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 3 : Chongming - Chongming | | 0 | |
| 13/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 81 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 2 : Changsing - Chongming | | 0 | |
| 12/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 70 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 1 : Chongming - Chongming | | 0 | |
| 21/09/2023 | | CCT1 | | | | 5 | | European Championships Mixed Relay (Emmen) T.T.T. | | 3 | |
| 10/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Arnhem - Arnhem | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 54 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Valkenburg - Valkenburg | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 45 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Emmeloord - Lelystad | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 43 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Leuven - Leuven (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 47 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Gennep - Gennep | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 64 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Prologue : Ede (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 53 | | Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée Ceratizit (GP de Plouay) | | 3 | |
| 13/08/2023 | | WCRR | | | | 41 | | World Championships (Glasgow) R.R. | | 5 | |
| 9/07/2023 | | GT | | | | 62 | | Giro d'Italia Donne | | 5 | |
| 9/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 32 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 9: Sassari - Olbia | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 75 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 8: Nuoro - Sassari | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 92 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 7: Albenga - Alassio | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 38 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 6: Canelli - Canelli | | 0 | |
| 4/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 96 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 5: Salassa - Ceres | | 0 | |
| 3/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 70 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 4: Fidenza - Borgo Val di Taro | | 0 | |
| 2/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 18 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 3: Formigine - Modena | | 0 | |
| 1/07/2023 | | GTs | | | | 45 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 2: Bagno a Ripoli - Marradi | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2023 | | NC1 | | | | 22 | | National Championships Poland (Ostrolekai) R.R. | | 2 | |
| 22/06/2023 | | NCT1 | | | | 4 | | National Championships Poland (Myszyniec) I.T.T. | | 16 | |
| 28/05/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 36 | | RideLondon Classique | | 4 | |
| 28/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 46 | | RideLondon Classique, Stage 3: London - London | | 0 | |
| 27/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 29 | | RideLondon Classique, Stage 2: Maldon - Maldon | | 0 | |
| 26/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 33 | | RideLondon Classique, Stage 1: Saffron Walden - Colchester | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 39 | | Vuelta a Burgos | | 4 | |
| 21/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 51 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Tordomar - Lagunas de Neila | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 4 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Caleruega - Aranda de Duero | | 6 | |
| 19/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 25 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Sotresgudo - Lerma | | 0 | |
| 18/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 31 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1: Quintanaortuno - Medina de pomar | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 100 | | Vuelta España Femenina | | 4 | |
| 7/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 115 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 7: Pola de Siero - Lagos de Covadonga | | 0 | |
| 6/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 82 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 6: Castro - Urdiales-Laredo | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 91 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 5: La Cabrera - Mirador de Peñas Llanas. Riaza | | 0 | |
| 4/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 121 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 4: Cuenca - Guadalajara | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 32 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 3: Elche de la Sierra - La Roda | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 34 | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 2: Orihuela - Pilar de la Horadada | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | - | | Vuelta España Femenina, Stage 1: Torrevieja T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 8/04/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 59 | | Paris - Roubaix Femmes | | 3 | |
| 5/04/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 44 | | Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite | | 0 | |
| 28/02/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 25 | | Le Samyn des Dames | | 2 | |
| 5/02/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 31 | | Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas | | 0 | |
| 29/01/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 55 | | Women Cycling Pro Costa De Almeria | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 24/09/2022 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Wollongong) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 75 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta | | 4 | |
| 11/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 63 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 5: Madrid Paisaje de la luz | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 89 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 4: Palencia - Segovia | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 76 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 3: Camargo - Aguilar de Campoo | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 54 | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 2: Colindres - Colindres | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | - | | Ceratizit Challenge By La Vuelta, Stage 1: Marina de Cudeyo T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 28/08/2022 | | 2.2 | | | | 5 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile | | 28 | |
| 28/08/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 5 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile, Stage 3: Lucca - Montecatini Terme | | 1 | |
| 27/08/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 1 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile, Stage 2: Segromigno in Piano - Segromigno in Piano | | 10 | |
| 26/08/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 79 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile, Stage 1: Campi Bisenzio - Campi Bisenzio | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 8 | | Giro Toscana Int. Femminile, Prologue: Firenze I.T.T | | 0 | |
| 21/08/2022 | | CC1 | | | | 22 | | European Championships (Landsberg am Lech) R.R. | | 3 | |
| 14/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | DNF | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 6: Lillestrøm - Halden | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 54 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 5: Vikersund - Norefjell | | 0 | |
| 12/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 25 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 4: Askim - Mysen | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 24 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 3: Moss - Sarpsborg | | 0 | |
| 10/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 104 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 2: Orust - Strømstad | | 0 | |
| 9/08/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 5 | | Tour of Scandinavia, Stage 1: Copenhagen - Helsingør | | 4 | |
| 7/08/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 15 | | Vargarda WestSweden R.R. | | 14 | |
| 6/08/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 9 | | Vargarda WestSweden T.T.T. | | 11 | |
| 10/07/2022 | | GT | | | | 54 | | Giro d'Italia Donne | | 5 | |
| 10/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 23 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 9: Abano Terme - Padova | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 71 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 8: San Michele All’Adige - San Lorenzo Dorsino | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 93 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 7: Rovereto - Aldeno | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 71 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 6: Prevalle - Passo Maniva | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 35 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 5: Sarnico - Bergamo | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 60 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 4: Carpi - Reggio Emilia | | 0 | |
| 4/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 21 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 3: Cesena - Cesena | | 0 | |
| 2/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 56 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 2: Cala Gonone - Olbia | | 0 | |
| 1/07/2022 | | GTs | | | | 18 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Stage 1: Villasimius - Tortolì | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2022 | | GTs | | | | 63 | | Giro d'Italia Donne, Prologue: Cagliari - Cagliari | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2022 | | NC2 | | | | 4 | | National Championships Poland (Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki) R.R. | | 18 | |
| 23/06/2022 | | NCT2 | | | | 4 | | National Championships Poland (Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki) I.T.T. | | 8 | |
| 21/06/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | DNS | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 4: Chur - Lantsch/Lenz | | 0 | |
| 20/06/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 63 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 3: Vaduz - Chur | | 0 | |
| 19/06/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 68 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 2: Vaduz I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 18/06/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 61 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 1: Vaduz - Vaduz | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 49 | | Dwars door de Westhoek (Boezinge) | | 0 | |
| 29/05/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 30 | | RideLondon Classique | | 4 | |
| 29/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 52 | | RideLondon Classique, Stage 3: London - London | | 0 | |
| 28/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 26 | | RideLondon Classique, Stage 2: Chelmsford - Epping | | 0 | |
| 27/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 43 | | RideLondon Classique, Stage 1: Maldon - Maldon | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 18 | | Grand Prix du Morbihan | | 4 | |
| 13/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 7 | | La Classique Morbihan | | 20 | |
| 7/05/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 39 | | GP Eco-Struct (Wichelen) | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2022 | | 2.PRO | | | | 49 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs | | 3 | |
| 1/05/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 44 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 48 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 21 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 25/04/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 18 | | GP Liberazione | | 2 | |
| 18/04/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 28 | | Ronde de Mouscron [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 1 | |
| 16/04/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 55 | | Paris - Roubaix Femmes | | 3 | |
| 6/04/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 21 | | Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite | | 3 | |
| 30/03/2022 | | 1.PRO | | | | 75 | | Dwars door Vlaanderen | | 0 | |
| 24/03/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Exterioo Classic Brugge - De Panne | | 0 | |
| 6/03/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 20 | | Trofeo Oro in Euro - Women's Bike Race (Montignoso) | | 1 | |
| 1/03/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 57 | | Le Samyn des Dames | | 0 | |
| 27/02/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 56 | | Omloop van het Hageland (Tielt-Winge) | | 0 | |
| 26/02/2022 | | 1.PRO | | | | 84 | | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | | 0 | |
| 20/02/2022 | | 2.1 | | | | 95 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana | | 0 | |
| 20/02/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 97 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 4: Sagunt - Valencia | | 0 | |
| 19/02/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 88 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 3: Vila-Real - Vistabella del Maestrat | | 0 | |
| 18/02/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 115 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 2: Altea - Cocentaina | | 0 | |
| 17/02/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 63 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana, Stage 1: Tavernes de la Valldigna - Gandia | | 0 | |
| 6/02/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 46 | | Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2/10/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | National Championships Poland (Godziesze Wielkie) Duo T.T. | | 0 | |
| 25/09/2021 | | WCRR | | | | 51 | | World Championships (Antwerpen - Leuven) R.R. | | 5 | |
| 22/09/2021 | | WCTT | | | | 10 | | World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) Mixed Relay T.T.T. | | 9 | |
| 10/09/2021 | | XX | | | | 14 | | European Championships U23 (Trento) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2021 | | XX | | | | 11 | | European Championships U23 (Trento) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 29/08/2021 | | 2.2 | | | | 4 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | | 31 | |
| 29/08/2021 | | 2.2s | | | | 3 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: Capannori - Montecatini Terme | | 4 | |
| 28/08/2021 | | 2.2s | | | | 12 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno in Piano - Segromigno in Piano | | 0 | |
| 27/08/2021 | | 2.2s | | | | 3 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Prologue: Campi Bisenzio I.T.T | | 4 | |
| 15/08/2021 | | 2.NE | | | | 4 | | Dolny Slask Tour | | 0 | |
| 15/08/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Dolny Slask Tour, Stage 3: Dzierzoniow - Ostroszowice | | 0 | |
| 14/08/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Dolny Slask Tour, Stage 2: Dzierzoniow - Ostroszowice | | 0 | |
| 13/08/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Dolny Slask Tour, Stage 1: I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 8/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 7 | | Memorial Wojciecha Paducha (Kijewo Krolewskie) | | 0 | |
| 1/08/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Golub-Dobrzyn R.R. | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Golub-Dobrzyn I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 25/07/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Pabianice R.R. | | 0 | |
| 24/07/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Pabianice I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Memorial Kazimierza Gazdy (Pszczyna) | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Tychy Kryterium | | 0 | |
| 19/06/2021 | | NC2 | | | | 30 | | National Championships Poland (Kartuzyj) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 17/06/2021 | | NCT2 | | | | 6 | | National Championships Poland (Kartuzy) I.T.T. | | 5 | |
| 6/06/2021 | | 2.NE | | | | 5 | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour | | 0 | |
| 6/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour, Stage 4: Markersdorf - Haindorf | | 0 | |
| 5/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 8 | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour, Stage 3: Markersdorf - Haindorf | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour, Stage 2: Road Race Stephanshart | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour, Stage 2: Road Race Stephanshart | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour, Stage 1: Herzogenburg I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Sport.Land.NÖ Womens Tour, Stage 1: Herzogenburg I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 30/05/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Dabki R.R. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 29/05/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Dabki I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 22/05/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Dobromierz I.T.T. [Cup of Poland] | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Kryterium Edmunda Groszkowskiego (Lubawa) | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 15/09/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Kozminek I.T.T. [Cup of poland final] | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | DNS | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: Lucca - Capannori - Pescia | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 90 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno in Piano | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 77 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Prologue: Campi Bisenzio (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 9/08/2019 | | XX | | | | 35 | | European Championships U23 (Alkmaar) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 4/08/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 14 | | Kryterium Nowa Ruda | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 69 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 71 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 5: Varnsdorf - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 24 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 4: Rumburk | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 45 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 3: Krasna Lípa I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 77 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jirikov | | 0 | |
| 11/07/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 96 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Krasna Lipa - Varnsdorf | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2019 | | NC1 | | | | 7 | | National Championships Poland (Ostroda) R.R. | | 22 | |
| 28/06/2019 | | NCT1 | | | | 12 | | National Championships Poland (Ostroda) I.T.T. | | 4 | |
| 9/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Kozieglowy R.R. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 8/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Kozieglowy I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 2/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Dabki R.R. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Dabki I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 31/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Darlowo Kryterium | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Gostyn - Gostyn [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 11/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Gostyn I.T.T. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 47 | | Gracia Orlova | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 38 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 4: Orlova - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 4/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 74 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 3: Lichnov - Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 33 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 2b: Detmarovice - Orlova | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 52 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 2a: Havirov I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/05/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 54 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7/10/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | National Championships Poland (Golcwezo) T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Kozminek R.R. [Cup of poland final] | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2018 | | 2.2 | | | | 54 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 51 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 53 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno in Piano | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 87 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Prologue: (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 25/08/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Polish Mountain Road Championship (Walim) | | 0 | |
| 12/08/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Memorial Wojciecha Paducha (Kijewo Krolewskie) | | 0 | |
| 11/08/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Miedzynarodowe Kryterium Uliczne - Gruczno | | 0 | |
| 5/08/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Memorial Stanislawa Krolaka (Warszawa) | | 0 | |
| 28/07/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Tychy Kryterium | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2018 | | 2.NE | | | | 14 | | Dolny Slask Tour | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 14 | | Dolny Slask Tour, Stage 3: MemoriaA PawAa Sosika (Swiebodzice) | | 0 | |
| 21/07/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 11 | | Dolny Slask Tour, Stage 2: Dobromierz - Dobromierz | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2018 | | 2.NEs | | | | 14 | | Dolny Slask Tour, Stage 1: Hill I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | DNF | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 2: Jiríkov - Jiríkov | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 106 | | Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska, Stage 1: Krásná Lípa - Varnsdorf | | 0 | |
| 23/06/2018 | | NC1 | | | | 18 | | National Championships Poland (Ostroda) R.R. | | 4 | |
| 22/06/2018 | | NCT1 | | | | 27 | | National Championships Poland (Grunwald-Ostroda) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 17/06/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Memorial Tomka Jakubowskiego R.R. | | 0 | |
| 10/06/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Kozieglowy R.R. [Cup of poland] | | 0 | |
| 27/05/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Kryterium Nestle Fitness Tour de Torun | | 0 | |
| 3/05/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Kryterium Edmunda Groszkowskiego (Lubawa) | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | DNF | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 4: Detmarovice - Visalaje | | 0 | |
| 28/04/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 93 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 3: Havirov - Ostrava - Havirov (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 27/04/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 120 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 2: Lichnov | | 0 | |
| 26/04/2018 | | 2.2s | | | | 108 | | Gracia Orlova, Stage 1: Orlova - Stramberk | | 0 | |
| 22/04/2018 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Kryterium Nowa Ruda | | 0 | |