|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 29/09/2019 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Harrogate) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 21/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | DNF | | Giro delle Marche in Rosa, Stage 3: Offida | | 0 | |
| 20/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 14 | | Giro delle Marche in Rosa, Stage 2: Loreto | | 0 | |
| 19/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 46 | | Giro delle Marche in Rosa, Stage 1: San Severino | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 81 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 61 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 2: Lucca - Capannori - Pescia | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 129 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Stage 1: Segromigno in Piano | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 57 | | Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini, Prologue: Campi Bisenzio (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 9/08/2019 | | XX | | | | 15 | | European Championships U23 (Alkmaar) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 3/08/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 110 | | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 12/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | DNF | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 8: Vittorio Veneto - Maniago | | 0 | |
| 11/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 111 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 7: Cornedo Vicentino - Fara Vicentina/San Giorgio di Perlena | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 108 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 6: Chiuro - Teglio I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 124 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 5: Ponte in Valtellina - Valdidentro (Passo Fraele) | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 90 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 4: Lissone - Carate Brianza | | 0 | |
| 7/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 124 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 3: Sagliano Micca - Piedicavallo | | 0 | |
| 6/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 128 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 2: Viu - Viu | | 0 | |
| 5/07/2019 | | GTs | | | | 23 | | Giro d'Italia Femminile, Stage 1: Cassano Spinola - Castellania T.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2019 | | NC3 | | | | 1 | | National Championships Croatia (Icevo) R.R. | | 10 | |
| 29/06/2019 | | NCT3 | | | | 2 | | National Championships Croatia (Sibenik) I.T.T. | | 3 | |
| 12/05/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 36 | | Trofee Maarten Wynants (Houthalen) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
| 24/03/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio | | 0 | |
| 9/03/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | DNF | | Strade Bianche | | 0 | |