|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 17/10/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 26 | | Tour of Guangxi | | 3 | |
| 14/10/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 39 | | Tour of Chongming Island | | 4 | |
| 14/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 56 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 3 : Chongming - Chongming | | 0 | |
| 13/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 37 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 2 : Changsing - Chongming | | 0 | |
| 12/10/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 12 | | Tour of Chongming Island, Stage 1 : Chongming - Chongming | | 0 | |
| 23/09/2023 | | CC1 | | | | 53 | | European Championships (Drijber) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 17/09/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 78 | | Tour de Romandie Féminin | | 4 | |
| 17/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 77 | | Tour de Romandie Féminin, Stage 3: Vernier - Nyon | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 70 | | Tour de Romandie Féminin, Stage 2: Romont - Torgon | | 0 | |
| 15/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 78 | | Tour de Romandie Féminin, Stage 1: Yverdon-les-Bains - Yverdon-les-Bains | | 0 | |
| 10/09/2023 | | 2.WWT | | | | 59 | | Simac Ladies Tour | | 4 | |
| 10/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 47 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Arnhem - Arnhem | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 65 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Valkenburg - Valkenburg | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 35 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Emmeloord - Lelystad | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 76 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Leuven - Leuven (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 34 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Gennep - Gennep | | 0 | |
| 5/09/2023 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 101 | | Simac Ladies Tour, Prologue : Ede (I.T.T.) | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2023 | | 1.WWT | | | | 76 | | Classic Lorient Agglomération - Trophée Ceratizit (GP de Plouay) | | 3 | |
| 13/08/2023 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Glasgow) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2023 | | 1.2 | | | | 14 | | Women's Cycling Grand Prix Stuttgart & Region | | 5 | |
| 24/06/2023 | | NC3 | | | | 4 | | National Championships Ireland (Dungannon) R.R. | | 2 | |
| 4/06/2023 | | 2.1 | | | | 33 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol | | 2 | |
| 4/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 31 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 5: Estepona - Castellar de la Frontera | | 0 | |
| 3/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 40 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 4: Pizarra - Mijas | | 0 | |
| 2/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 38 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 3: Nerja - Alora | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 31 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 2: Salobreńa - Competa | | 0 | |
| 31/05/2023 | | 2.1s | | | | 33 | | Vuelta Andalucia - Ruta del Sol, Stage 1: Alcalá la Real - La Zubia | | 0 | |
| 19/05/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 53 | | Veenendaal - Veenendaal | | 0 | |
| 10/04/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 19 | | Ronde de Mouscron | | 3 | |
| 5/04/2023 | | 1.1 | | | | 19 | | Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite | | 3 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 18/09/2022 | | 1.2 | | | | 22 | | Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin | | 0 | |
| 17/09/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | DNF | | AG Tour de la Semois, Stage 2: Bertrix - Bertrix | | 0 | |
| 16/09/2022 | | 2.2s | | | | 60 | | AG Tour de la Semois, Stage 1: Vresse-sur-Semois - Vresse-sur-Semois | | 0 | |
| 12/09/2022 | | 2.1 | | | | 30 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardčche | | 2 | |
| 12/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 38 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardčche, Stage 7: Vesseaux - Privas | | 0 | |
| 11/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 4 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardčche, Stage 6: Ales - Ales | | 4 | |
| 10/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 52 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardčche, Stage 5: Florac - Mont Lozčre | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 21 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardčche, Stage 4: Beauchastel - Sarras | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 41 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardčche, Stage 3: Avignon - Pernes-les-Fontaine | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 20 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardčche, Stage 2: Lac de Champos - Montelimar | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 18 | | Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardčche, Stage 1: Le Teil - Villeneuve-de-Berg | | 0 | |
| 21/08/2022 | | CC1 | | | | 29 | | European Championships (Landsberg am Lech) R.R. | | 1 | |
| 7/08/2022 | | XX | | | | 15 | | Commonwealth Games (Warwick) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2022 | | 2.1 | | | | 62 | | Baloise Ladies Tour | | 0 | |
| 17/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 20 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 5: Deinze - Deinze | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 73 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 4: Knokke-Heist I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 16/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 6 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Cadzand - Knokke-Heist | | 1 | |
| 15/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 26 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 2: Herzele - Herzele | | 0 | |
| 14/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 14 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Zulte - Zulte | | 0 | |
| 13/07/2022 | | 2.1s | | | | 79 | | Baloise Ladies Tour, Proloog Utrecht I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2022 | | NC3 | | | | 1 | | National Championships Ireland (Kanturk) R.R. | | 10 | |
| 12/06/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 13 | | SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour (Nijlen) | | 9 | |
| 11/06/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 17 | | Dwars door het Hageland (Aarschot - Diest) | | 5 | |
| 29/05/2022 | | 2.WWT | | | | 15 | | RideLondon Classique | | 21 | |
| 29/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 24 | | RideLondon Classique, Stage 3: London - London | | 0 | |
| 28/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 14 | | RideLondon Classique, Stage 2: Chelmsford - Epping | | 0 | |
| 27/05/2022 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 24 | | RideLondon Classique, Stage 1: Maldon - Maldon | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2022 | | 2.PRO | | | | 35 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs | | 3 | |
| 1/05/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 32 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 30/04/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 35 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2022 | | 2.PROs | | | | 84 | | Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs, Prologue: Cessange I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 24/03/2022 | | 1.WWT | | | | 117 | | Exterioo Classic Brugge - De Panne | | 3 | |
| 5/03/2022 | | 1.NE | | | | 15 | | GP Arlette (Escanafles) | | 0 | |
| 1/03/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 63 | | Le Samyn des Dames | | 0 | |
| 26/02/2022 | | 1.PRO | | | | 87 | | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad | | 0 | |
| 6/02/2022 | | 1.1 | | | | 10 | | Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas | | 14 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 29/09/2019 | | WCRR | | | | DNF | | World Championships (Harrogate) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 28/09/2019 | | XX | | | | 34 | | World Championships Juniors (Harrogate) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 8 | | Rás na mBan | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 11 | | Rás na mBan, Stage 6: Kilkenny - Kilkenny | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 13 | | Rás na mBan, Stage 5: Kilkenny Criterium | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 8 | | Rás na mBan, Stage 4: Tullaroan - Ballybeigh | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 12 | | Rás na mBan, Stage 3: Kilkenny - Slieve Bloom Mountains | | 0 | |
| 31/08/2019 | | 1.WWT | | | | 76 | | GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT | | 3 | |
| 17/08/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 20 | | Flanders Ladies Classic Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele) [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 1 | |
| 10/08/2019 | | CC1 | | | | 37 | | European Championships (Alkmaar) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 2/08/2019 | | 2.2 | | | | 7 | | Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh | | 23 | |
| 2/08/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 14 | | Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh, Stage 2: Belle-Isle-en-Terre - Ploumagoar | | 0 | |
| 1/08/2019 | | 2.2s | | | | 7 | | Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh, Stage 1: Callac - Belle-Isle-en-Terre | | 0 | |
| 21/07/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 84 | | BeNe Ladies Tour | | 0 | |
| 21/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 47 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 3: Zelzate | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 76 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2b: Watervliet I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 94 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 2a: Sluis - Watervliet | | 0 | |
| 19/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 26 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Stage 1: Essen - Roosendaal | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 84 | | BeNe Ladies Tour, Proloog Utrecht | | 0 | |
| 29/06/2019 | | NC3 | | | | 1 | | National Championships Ireland (Londonderry) R.R. | | 10 | |
| 27/06/2019 | | NCT3 | | | | 6 | | National Championships Ireland (Newtown Cunningham) I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 22/06/2019 | | XX | | | | 25 | | European Games (Minsk) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 29 | | Grand Prix de Plumelec - Morbihan | | 0 | |
| 31/05/2019 | | 1.1 | | | | 61 | | La Classique Morbihan | | 0 | |
| 26/05/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 8 | | SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn | | 11 | |
| 19/05/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 36 | | Vuelta a Burgos | | 3 | |
| 19/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 45 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Pedrosa de Valdeporres - Villarcayo | | 0 | |
| 18/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 32 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Alto de Rosales | | 0 | |
| 17/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 21 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Poza de la Sal - Poza de la Sal | | 0 | |
| 16/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 30 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1: Geoparque de Las Loras - Villadiego | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2019 | | 2.1 | | | | 16 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs | | 17 | |
| 12/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 17 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 2: Garnich - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 11/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 17 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Stage 1: Steinfort - Steinfort | | 0 | |
| 10/05/2019 | | 2.1s | | | | 20 | | Festival Elsy Jacobs, Prologue: Kahler - Garnich | | 0 | |
| 5/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Prix du Saugeais (Maison-du-Bois-Liévremont) | | 0 | |
| 4/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 10 | | Thun-West I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 5/03/2019 | | 1.2 | | | | 40 | | Le Samyn des Dames [Lotto Cycling Cup] | | 0 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 10/09/2017 | | 2.NE | | | | 8 | | Rás na mBan | | 0 | |
| 9/09/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 9 | | Rás na mBan, Stage 4: Waterford I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 8/09/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 8 | | Rás na mBan, Stage 3: Kilkenny - Mount Leinster | | 0 | |
| 7/09/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 12 | | Rás na mBan, Stage 2: Castlecomer - Castlecomer | | 0 | |
| 6/09/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 18 | | Rás na mBan, Stage 1: Kilkenny - Gowran | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Laragh Classic [National Road Series] | | 0 | |
| 20/08/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Ledegem | | 0 | |
| 6/08/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Ryedale Grand Prix (York) [Women's Road Series] | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2017 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | Omagh 3 Day | | 0 | |
| 30/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Omagh 3 Day, Stage 4: Omagh - Omagh | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Omagh 3 Day, Stage 3: Omagh - Omagh | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Omagh 3 Day, Stage 3: Omagh - Omagh | | 0 | |
| 29/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Omagh 3 Day, Stage 2: I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 28/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Omagh 3 Day, Stage 1: Omagh - Omagh | | 0 | |
| 28/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Omagh 3 Day, Stage 1: Omagh - Omagh | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Newton Longville Festival of Cycling Grand Prix [National RR Series] | | 0 | |
| 2/07/2017 | | 2.NE | | | | 16 | | Alexandra Tour of the Reservoir [Women's Road Series] | | 0 | |
| 1/07/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 12 | | Alexandra Tour of the Reservoir [Women's Road Series], Stage 1: Edmundbyers - Edmundbyers | | 0 | |
| 28/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 19 | | Otley GP [Women's Road Series] | | 0 | |
| 21/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Ilkley | | 0 | |
| 4/06/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 17 | | CiCLE Classic (Melton Mowbray) [Women's Road Series] | | 0 | |
| 29/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Stevenage [Matrix Fitness GP Series] | | 0 | |
| 27/05/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 44 | | Grand Prix de Plumelec - Morbihan | | 0 | |
| 26/05/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 43 | | La Classique Morbihan | | 0 | |
| 23/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Motherwell [Matrix Fitness GP Series] | | 0 | |
| 16/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 18 | | Wembley [Matrix Fitness GP Series] | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Lincoln Grand Prix [Women's Road Series] | | 0 | |
| 12/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 15 | | Northwich [Matrix Fitness GP Series] | | 0 | |
| 11/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Stoke-on-Trent [Matrix Fitness GP Series] | | 0 | |
| 9/05/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 13 | | Redditch [Matrix Fitness GP Series] | | 0 | |
| 29/04/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 37 | | Tour de Yorkshire | | 0 | |
| 22/04/2017 | | 1.1 | | | | 17 | | EPZ Omloop van Borsele | | 5 | |
| 9/04/2017 | | 2.NE | | | | 3 | | Tour ta' Malta | | 0 | |
| 9/04/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour ta' Malta, Stage 4: San Martin - San Martin | | 0 | |
| 8/04/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour ta' Malta, Stage 3: Nadur - Gozo | | 0 | |
| 7/04/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour ta' Malta, Stage 2: St Paul's - St Paul's | | 0 | |
| 6/04/2017 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Tour ta' Malta, Stage 1: St Paul's - St Andrews's | | 0 | |
| 5/03/2017 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Duncan Sparrow Road Races Liverpool | | 0 | |