|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5/09/2021 | | 2.WWT | | | | 83 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta | | 4 | |
| 5/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 103 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 4: As Pontes - Santiago de Compostela | | 0 | |
| 4/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 110 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 3: Estacion invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda - Pereiro de Aguiar | | 0 | |
| 3/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 111 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 2: Cronoescalada estacion invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 83 | | Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta, Stage 1: Estacion invernal Cabeza de Manzaneda - A Rua | | 0 | |
| 31/07/2021 | | 1.WWT | | | | 15 | | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | | 14 | |
| 25/07/2021 | | WCRR | | | | 33 | | Olympic Games (Tokyo) R.R. | | 5 | |
| 11/07/2021 | | 2.2 | | | | 21 | | Tour de Feminin | | 3 | |
| 11/07/2021 | | 2.2s | | | | 20 | | Tour de Feminin, Stage 4: Varnsdorf - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 10/07/2021 | | 2.2s | | | | 52 | | Tour de Feminin, Stage 3: Rumburk - Rumburk | | 0 | |
| 9/07/2021 | | 2.2s | | | | 28 | | Tour de Feminin, Stage 2: Krasna Lipa - Krasna Lipa | | 0 | |
| 8/07/2021 | | 2.2s | | | | 46 | | Tour de Feminin, Stage 1: Krasna Lipa I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 19/06/2021 | | NC3 | | | | 1 | | National Championships Czech Republic (Banovce - SVK) R.R. | | 10 | |
| 6/06/2021 | | 2.1 | | | | 13 | | Tour de Suisse Women | | 20 | |
| 6/06/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 2 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 2: Frauenfeld | | 9 | |
| 5/06/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 20 | | Tour de Suisse Women, Stage 1: Frauenfeld | | 0 | |
| 23/05/2021 | | 2.WWT | | | | 33 | | Vuelta a Burgos | | 4 | |
| 23/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 37 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4: Quintanar de la Sierra - Lagunas de Neila | | 0 | |
| 22/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 23 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3: Medina de Pomar - Ojo Guareña | | 0 | |
| 21/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 16 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2: Pedrosa de Valdeporres - Villarcayo | | 0 | |
| 20/05/2021 | | 2.WWTs | | | | 9 | | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1: Villadiego - Sargentes de la Lora | | 0 | |
| 14/05/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 11 | | Clasica Femenina Navarra | | 12 | |
| 9/05/2021 | | 2.1 | | | | 41 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana | | 0 | |
| 9/05/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 52 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 4: Finestrat - Alacant | | 0 | |
| 8/05/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 7 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 3: Sagunt - València | | 0 | |
| 7/05/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 49 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 2: Castello - Vila-Real | | 0 | |
| 6/05/2021 | | 2.1s | | | | 14 | | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 1: Barxeta - Gandia | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 3 | | Balmaseda [Copa de España] | | 0 | |
| 25/04/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | GP Igartza (Beasain) [Copa de España] | | 0 | |
| 18/04/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 16 | | Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas | | 6 | |
| 21/03/2021 | | 1.1 | | | | 55 | | Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut | | 0 | |
| 14/03/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Memorial José Antonio Urdaniz «Cachorna» | | 0 | |
| 7/03/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 8 | | Villava | | 0 | |
| 7/03/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Trofeo Oro in Euro - Women's Bike Race (Montignoso) | | 0 | |