|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2/09/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 12 | | The Gateway Cup (St Louis) [PRT] | | 0 | |
| 2/09/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 13 | | The Gateway Cup (St Louis) [PRT], Stage 4: Benton Park Classic | | 0 | |
| 1/09/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | The Gateway Cup (St Louis) [PRT], Stage 3: Giro Della Montagna | | 0 | |
| 31/08/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 18 | | The Gateway Cup (St Louis) [PRT], Stage 2: Tour de Francis Park | | 0 | |
| 27/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | San Rafael Sunset Criterium [USA Crits Series] | | 0 | |
| 24/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 8 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 6: West Dundee River Challenge | | 0 | |
| 22/07/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 4: South Chicago Kermesse Road Race | | 0 | |
| 4/07/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Davis 4th of July Criterium | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 14 | | Tour of America's Dairyland | | 0 | |
| 30/06/2019 | | NC1 | | | | 48 | | National Championships United States (Knoxville) R.R. | | 0 | |
| 28/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 16 | | USA Cycling Pro Criterium National Championships (Knoxville) | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 6: Janesville Town Square | | 0 | |
| 24/06/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 12 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 5: West Bend | | 0 | |
| 23/06/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 18 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 4: Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic | | 0 | |
| 22/06/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 13 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 3: Giro d' Grafton | | 0 | |
| 21/06/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 11 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 2: East Troy | | 0 | |
| 20/06/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 9 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 1: Kenosha YMCA | | 0 | |
| 2/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Oklahoma City ProAm Classic Criterium 3 | | 0 | |
| 1/06/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 12 | | Oklahoma City ProAm Classic Criterium 2 | | 0 | |
| 31/05/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 15 | | Oklahoma City ProAm Classic Criterium 1 | | 0 | |
| 14/04/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Sea Otter Classic Circuit Race | | 0 | |
| 12/04/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 6 | | Sea Otter Classic Road Race | | 0 | |
| 31/03/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 4 | | Chico Stage Race | | 0 | |
| 31/03/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Chico Stage Race, Stage 4: Downtown Criterium | | 0 | |
| 31/03/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Chico Stage Race, Stage 3: River Road I.T.T. | | 0 | |
| 30/03/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Chico Stage Race, Stage 2: Paskenta Hills Road Race | | 0 | |
| 29/03/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Chico Stage Race, Stage 1: Thunderhill Circuit Race | | 0 | |
| 24/03/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 5 | | Santa Cruz Classic Criterium | | 0 | |
| 10/03/2019 | | 1.NE | | | | 2 | | Bariani Road Race | | 0 | |
| 17/02/2019 | | 2.NE | | | | 13 | | Valley of the Sun | | 0 | |
| 17/02/2019 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Valley of the Sun, Stage 3: Phoenix Criterium | | 0 | |