Esp  Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria (113 km) 5/06/2012  
  Category: 1.2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  POOLEY Emma LNL 2h51'35" 40 
 2. GER  BECKER Charlotte SLU 54" 24 
 3. GER  ARNDT Judith GEW 54" 21 
 4. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LNL 54" 18 
 5. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 54" 16 
 6. BLR  AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 54" 14 
 7. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma HPU 54" 12 
 8. GBR  LAWS Sharon LNL 54" 11 
 9. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 54" 10 
 10. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 54" 9 
 11. ESP  SANCHIS CHAFER Anna BPD 54" 8 
 12. RSA  MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh LBL 54" 7 
 13. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia GEW 54" 6 
 14. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany GEW 54" 5 
 15. FRA  FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel HPU 54" 4 
 16. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS 54" 3 
 17. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa HPU 01'09" 2 
 18. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris TOG 02'45" 2 
 19. GBR  COOKE Nicole FHT 03'21" 1 
 20. NED  PIJNENBORG Mascha DLT 03'21" 1 
 21. NED  DIJKMAN Petra KLT 03'24" 0 
 22. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia LTK 04'30" 0 
 23. BEL  HENRION Ludivine LBL 04'30" 0 
 24. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana BPK 04'30" 0 
 25. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BPD 04'30" 0 
 26. NED  KOSTER Anouska Helena DLT 04'30" 0 
 27. NED  DE JONG Thalita RBW 04'30" 0 
 28. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies KLT 04'30" 0 
 29. POL  KAPUSTA-SZYDLAK Sylwia HPU 04'30" 0 
 30. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina MIC 04'30" 0 
 31. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 04'30" 0 
 32. NED  BLAAK Chantal LNL 04'30" 0 
 33. GER  HOFMANN Sarah-Lena GER 04'30" 0 
 34. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot DLT 04'30" 0 
 35. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 04'30" 0 
 36. AUS  HOGAN Joanne BPD 04'30" 0 
 37. GER  GEBHARDT Elke BPK 04'30" 0 
 38. ITA  GATTO Viviana TOG 04'30" 0 
 39. AUS  SPRATT Amanda GEW 04'30" 0 
 40. RUS  POTOKINA Anna LTK 04'30" 0 
 41. GER  KASPER Romy GER 04'30" 0 
 42. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz LTK 04'30" 0 
 43. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina MIC 04'30" 0 
 44. ITA  CAUZ Francesca TOG 04'30" 0 
 45. BEL  DUYCK Ann-Sophie LBL 04'30" 0 
 46. SLO  ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 04'30" 0 
 47. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 04'30" 0 
 48. GER  SANDIG Madeleine GER 04'30" 0 
 49. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD 04'30" 0 
 50. SWE  RYDLUND Malin AGG 04'30" 0 
 51. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Eider - 04'30" 0 
 52. NZL  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie GEW 04'30" 0 
 53. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU 04'30" 0 
 54. AUS  ELVIN Gracie AUS 04'34" 0 
 55. AUS  SULZBERGER Grace AUS 04'34" 0 
 56. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 04'36" 0 
 57. RUS  UTROBINA Elena FHT 06'43" 0 
 58. NED  BRAS Martine DLT 06'43" 0 
 59. GER  KRÖGER Mieke GER 08'18" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


19/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits