Tur  European Championships U23 (Ankara) R.R. (121,5 km) 17/07/2010  
  Category: CC1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  TABAK Noortje ARC 3h08'21" 70 
 2. UKR  KALITOVSKA Lesya -  42 
 3. LTU  TREBAITE Ausrine SAF 01" 37 
 4. GER  KASPER Romy NUR 03" 32 
 5. FRA  BIANNIC Aude - 03" 28 
 6. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina FEN 04" 25 
 7. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana SAF 05" 22 
 8. UKR  OSHURKOVA Elyzaveta - 06" 19 
 9. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF 11" 16 
 10. NED  BLAAK Chantal LNL 12" 14 
 11. LTU  JANELIUNAITE Edita USC 12" 12 
 12. BEL  DRUYTS Kelly VLL 12" 10 
 13. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TCW 12" 9 
 14. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara MIC 12" 8 
 15. NED  VAN PAASSEN Sanne HSW 12" 7 
 16. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU 13" 6 
 17. NED  BRAND Lucinda LNL 13" 5 
 18. SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle HPU 13" 4 
 19. RUS  PANKOVA Larisa - 13" 3 
 20. AUT  HAHN Jacqueline HPU 13" 2 
 21. POL  GARCZYNSKA Karolina - 13" 2 
 22. FRA  BIDEAU Sandrine - 13" 2 
 23. SUI  AUBRY Emilie CWT 13" 1 
 24. BLR  PAPKO Aksana - 13" 1 
 25. GER  BRENNAUER Lisa HPU 13" 1 
 26. LTU  SILINYTE Agne - 13" 0 
 27. UKR  KONONENKO Valeria - 13" 0 
 28. BLR  BARAZNA Yekatsiryna - 13" 0 
 29. ESP  ZORRILLA BRACERAS Dorleta BPD 13" 0 
 30. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra FEN 14" 0 
 31. GER  SCHNITZMEIER Anna-Bianca NUT 14" 0 
 32. BEL  ARYS Evelyn LLT 14" 0 
 33. RUS  EVSEEVA Anna - 14" 0 
 34. ESP  GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia LTK 14" 0 
 35. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane ESG 14" 0 
 36. UKR  NAHIRNA Anna - 14" 0 
 37. BEL  VAN DOORSLAER Annelies LLT 14" 0 
 38. LTU  SOSENKO Aleksandra USC 14" 0 
 39. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana - 14" 0 
 40. AUT  KOLLMANN Christina USC 15" 0 
 41. SLO  BATAGELJ Polona BPD 15" 0 
 42. NOR  JOHANSEN Cecilie Saeterøy - 15" 0 
 43. FRA  RIVAT-MAS Amélie - 15" 0 
 44. GER  SCHWEIZER Sabrina STU 15" 0 
 45. LTU  SOSNA Katazyna VAI 15" 0 
 46. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise STU 16" 0 
 47. GER  FOUQUET Laura STU 21" 0 
 48. NED  LAVRIJSSEN Birgit RSC 23" 0 
 49. FRA  CORDON-RAGOT Audrey FUT 24" 0 
 50. NED  PIETERS Amy MER 45" 0 
 51. ITA  TAGLIAFERRO Marta TOG 53" 0 
 52. BEL  HANNES Kaat BEN 01'29" 0 
 53. BEL  ARNOUTS Anne RSC 01'29" 0 
 54. NOR  VORELAND Marie - 01'41" 0 
 55. ITA  BORGATO Giada GAU 02'29" 0 
 56. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina TOG 02'32" 0 
 57. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF 05'24" 0 
 58. BLR  SKURAT Tatsiana - 10'20" 0 
 59. POL  CYWINSKA Paulina - 10'55" 0 
 60. SVK  UHLARIKOVA Katarina - 10'56" 0 
 61. RUS  MITKO Natalia - 10'56" 0 
 62. RUS  DROKINA Viktoria - 10'56" 0 
 63. RUS  NOVOZHILOVA Ekaterina - 10'58" 0 
 64. NED  HUISMAN Marit BAT 11'08" 0 



23/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits