Bel  Grand Prix de Dottignies (121,6 km) 5/04/2010  
  Category: 1.2  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  WILD Kirsten CWT 3h13'22" 40 
 2. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia GAU  24 
 3. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia VAD  21 
 4. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma RSC  18 
 5. NED  BRAS Martine GAU  16 
 6. NED  VAN DE REE Monique LNL  14 
 7. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LLT  12 
 8. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ARC  11 
 9. SWE  HOLLER Monica FEN  10 
 10. ITA  GUARISCHI Barbara MIC  9 
 11. NED  MARKERINK Loes ARC  8 
 12. AUS  BROUN Kirsty AUS  7 
 13. GBR  MARTIN Lucy GBR  6 
 14. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU  5 
 15. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF  4 
 16. GER  DÜSTER Sarah CWT  3 
 17. FRA  TRIQUET-CLAUDE Nadia FUT  2 
 18. FRA  CREUX Sophie ESG  2 
 19. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana SAF  1 
 20. USA  MILLER Sinead USA  1 
 21. LTU  CILVINAITE Inga SAF  0 
 22. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC  0 
 23. BEL  HANNES Kaat BEL  0 
 24. GER  ZWICK Martina GER  0 
 25. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica LLT  0 
 26. GER  MERTEN Franziska GER  0 
 27. GER  SÖLLNER Birgit KMC  0 
 28. RSA  SWART Carla MTW  0 
 29. SWE  AUNE Karin FEN  0 
 30. NED  GLASBERGEN Jessica EEM  0 
 31. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena GAU  0 
 32. NED  VAN WANROIJ Marieke ARC  0 
 33. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren AUS  0 
 34. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  0 
 35. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara HPU  0 
 36. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina FEN  0 
 37. BEL  DE ROOVER Eline BEL  0 
 38. AUS  NEYLAN Rachel AUS  0 
 39. BEL  ARNOUTS Anne RSC  0 
 40. BEL  DELFOSSE Catherine LLT  0 
 41. USA  TAMAYO (FRANGES) Lauren USA  0 
 42. NOR  TORP Linn FEN  0 
 43. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS  0 
 44. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki LLT  0 
 45. RSA  STANDER (VAN DER MERWE) Marissa MTW  0 
 46. RUS  ZABELINSKAYA Olga KMC  0 
 47. NOR  JOHANSEN Cecilie Saeterøy NOR  0 
 48. ITA  PRESTI Gloria TOG  0 
 49. NED  KLEP Inge RSC  0 
 50. NZL  SHERIDAN Serena RAB  0 
 51. CAN  RAMSDEN Denise CAN  0 
 52. ITA  BORGATO Giada GAU  0 
 53. RSA  DE GROOT Robyn MTW  0 
 54. NOR  SAASTAD Kristine HPU  0 
 55. NED  DOEDEE Baukje RLF  0 
 56. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT  0 
 57. SUI  AUBRY Emilie CWT  0 
 58. GBR  LAWS Sharon CWT  0 
 59. USA  DVORAK Andrea USA  0 
 60. USA  NEBEN Amber USA  0 
 61. USA  HOLCOMB Janel USA  0 
 62. RSA  LAUWRENS Lylanie MTW  0 
 63. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine MTW  0 
 64. GBR  COLCLOUGH Katie GBR  0 
 65. GBR  STOREY (BAILEY) Sarah OCK 15" 0 
 66. GBR  SILVERSIDES Emma RSC 16" 0 
 67. BEL  HENRION Ludivine RSC 16" 0 
 68. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 16" 0 
 69. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana VAD 25" 0 
 70. AUS  SPRATT Amanda AUS 25" 0 
 71. BEL  HIERCKENS Corine FEN 40" 0 
 72. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT 40" 0 
 73. AUS  RHODES Alexis AUS 51" 0 
 74. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle GBR 01'43" 0 
 75. BEL  VERDONCK Sofie BEL 01'43" 0 
 76. LUX  HOFFMANN Chantal SPM 01'43" 0 
 77. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta VAD 01'43" 0 
 78. ITA  BERLATO Elena TOG 01'43" 0 
 79. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 01'43" 0 
 80. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra GAU 04'20" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


13/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits