Ita  GP Cento - Carnevale d'Europa (110 km) 18/07/2009  
  Category: 1.2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia SAF 2h37'42" 40 
 2. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle AUS  24 
 3. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MIC  21 
 4. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU  18 
 5. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU  16 
 6. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra TOG  14 
 7. UKR  VOLOGDNINA Viktoriya USC  12 
 8. UKR  MYKHAYLOVA Tetyana USC  11 
 9. ITA  MARMORINI Alice FEN  10 
 10. FRA  VERHOEVEN Aurore VOR  9 
 11. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF  8 
 12. AUS  WHITELAW (EUSTACE) Vicki VOR  7 
 13. AUS  HOSKING Chloe AUS  6 
 14. ITA  LAZZERINI Giulia MIC  5 
 15. ITA  PRIMAVERA Federica -  4 
 16. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa SAF  3 
 17. ITA  AZZINI Emanuela GAU  2 
 18. GBR  ROWE (KING) Danielle VOR  2 
 19. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda USC  1 
 20. GBR  COOKE Nicole VOR  1 
 21. ITA  ROMOLI Marina SAF  0 
 22. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF  0 
 23. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa MSI  0 
 24. ITA  RINALDI Ilaria FEN  0 
 25. ITA  SOLDO Eleonora MIC  0 
 26. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC  0 
 27. EST  EHRBERG Liisa -  0 
 28. USA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso MIC  0 
 29. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte FEN  0 
 30. ITA  BORGATO Giada MSI  0 
 31. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona USC  0 
 32. AUS  MACKIE Emma AUS  0 
 33. AUS  HIBBERD Carly MIC  0 
 34. ITA  FORESI Lorena MSI  0 
 35. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF  0 
 36. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS  0 
 37. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina TOG  0 
 38. ITA  SPALIVIERO Eleonora USC  0 
 39. ITA  BERTOLIN Odette TSD  0 
 40. LTU  BAGDONAVICIUTE Agne MSI  0 
 41. ITA  PISANESCHI Laura TOG  0 
 42. UKR  OLIINYK Olena USC  0 
 43. USA  HATCH Elizabeth TSD  0 
 44. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara AUS  0 
 45. ITA  PRESTI Gloria MSI  0 
 46. LTU  PAULIUKAITE Svetlana SAF  0 
 47. ITA  MARCELLI Emma -  0 
 48. LTU  CESULIENE (CILVINAITE) Inga SAF  0 
 49. ITA  ALESSIO Veronica GAU  0 
 50. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC  0 
 51. UKR  RIABCHENKO Tetyana USC  0 
 52. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU  0 
 53. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN  0 
 54. ITA  SUELOTTO Eleonora GAU  0 
 55. ITA  MENSA Serena MIC  0 
 56. ITA  DONADONI Alice GAU  0 
 57. ITA  BORTOLUS Chiara GAU  0 
 58. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG  0 
 59. BLR  VINNIKOVA Marina TSD  0 
 60. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF  0 
 61. BLR  DYLKO Alena TSD  0 
 62. ITA  BOZZOLO Laura MSI  0 
 63. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU  0 
 64. LTU  UNGURYTE Edita USC  0 
 65. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MIC  0 
 66. ITA  GALASSI Samantha MIC  0 
 67. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSI 46" 0 
 68. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra SAF 46" 0 
 69. ITA  BASTIANELLI Valentina TOG 46" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


7/12/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits