Ita  Giro d'Italia Femminile, General Classification 12/07/2009  
  Category: GT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  LICHTENBERG (HÄUSLER) Claudia CWT 25h21'32" 200 
 2. USA  ABBOTT Mara TCW 30" 150 
 3. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 02'33" 125 
 4. GBR  POOLEY Emma CWT 06'35" 104 
 5. RUS  STOLBOVA (BUBNENKOVA) Svetlana FEN 06'51" 94 
 6. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 08'53" 86 
 7. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana MIC 10'54" 78 
 8. AUS  RYAN Carla CWT 12'29" 70 
 9. SWE  LJUNGSKOG Susanne FLX 14'13" 62 
 10. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita GAU 14'23" 54 
 11. USA  ARMSTRONG Kristin CWT 16'31" 46 
 12. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana GAU 19'34" 42 
 13. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TCW 20'33" 38 
 14. USA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso MIC 21'53" 34 
 15. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LBL 27'00" 30 
 16. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 27'01" 27 
 17. ITA  BERLATO Elena SAF 27'47" 24 
 18. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 27'56" 21 
 19. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TCW 29'05" 18 
 20. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta DGC 30'35" 16 
 21. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia MIC 31'57" 14 
 22. AUS  CROMWELL Tiffany AUS 32'18" 13 
 23. ITA  CARRETTA Valentina TOG 34'06" 12 
 24. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX 34'30" 11 
 25. AUS  HALLIDAY Amber AUS 35'08" 10 
 26. SLO  CORNEO Sigrid MSI 37'12" 9 
 27. UKR  OLIINYK Olena USC 39'25" 8 
 28. AUS  GILLOW Shara AUS 41'25" 7 
 29. USA  OLDS Shelley USA 48'08" 6 
 30. ESP  GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana Belen BPD 49'29" 5 
 31. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot CWT 56'47" 5 
 32. MEX  GRASSI HERRERA Alessandra Giuseppina MSI 58'00" 5 
 33. ITA  DONADONI Alice GAU 59'19" 5 
 34. SUI  SCHWAGER Patricia CWT 59'35" 5 
 35. ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSI 1h00'46" 5 
 36. SWE  AUNE Karin FEN 1h01'13" 5 
 37. AUS  TAYLOR Carlee AUS 1h01'55" 5 
 38. USA  CURI MATTIS Katheryn USA 1h02'00" 5 
 39. ITA  FIORI Jennifer TOG 1h04'30" 5 
 40. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 1h05'24" 5 
 41. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 1h05'32" 5 
 42. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 1h05'34" 5 
 43. MEX  MORFIN MACOUZET Laura Lorenza FEN 1h06'12" 5 
 44. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia GAU 1h06'27" 5 
 45. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta BCT 1h06'47" 5 
 46. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC 1h08'07" 5 
 47. NZL  BOYD Kaytee MSI 1h11'02" 5 
 48. UKR  ANDRUK Alona SAF 1h11'28" 5 
 49. ITA  PATUZZO Eleonora SAF 1h11'36" 5 
 50. NED  KOEDOODER Vera LBL 1h11'55" 5 
 51. AUS  MACKIE Emma LBL 1h14'35" 5 
 52. ITA  BIAGI Saneila DGC 1h14'43" 5 
 53. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda USC 1h15'21" 5 
 54. USA  TAMAYO (FRANGES) Lauren USA 1h15'43" 5 
 55. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra TOG 1h16'13" 5 
 56. USA  CARROLL Katharine USA 1h16'30" 5 
 57. GBR  WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine FEN 1h17'04" 5 
 58. DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX 1h17'57" 5 
 59. LTU  CILVINAITE Inga SAF 1h18'09" 5 
 60. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz SAF 1h18'18" 5 
 61. NED  WILD Kirsten CWT 1h19'04" 5 
 62. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TCW 1h19'08" 5 
 63. ITA  GALASSI Samantha MIC 1h19'18" 5 
 64. ITA  CORAZZA Martina GAU 1h21'01" 5 
 65. IRL  HORGAN (DERVAN) Siobhan FEN 1h21'10" 5 
 66. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania GAU 1h21'36" 5 
 67. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia SAF 1h24'11" 5 
 68. AUS  KITCHEN Lauren AUS 1h24'29" 5 
 69. ESP  ALCALDE HUERTANOS Cristina BPD 1h25'41" 5 
 70. USA  GUARNIER Megan USA 1h26'36" 5 
 71. ITA  PRESTI Gloria MSI 1h26'54" 5 
 72. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NUR 1h31'30" 5 
 73. ITA  BOZZOLO Laura MSI 1h32'20" 5 
 74. GER  DÜSTER Sarah CWT 1h32'26" 5 
 75. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra SAF 1h35'16" 5 
 76. BLR  LOHVINOVA Aliaksandra TSD 1h35'54" 5 
 77. USA  MILLER Meredith USA 1h36'07" 5 
 78. AUS  GILMORE Rochelle LBL 1h39'12" 5 
 79. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT 1h43'19" 5 
 80. ITA  VANNI Chiara DGC 1h45'16" 5 
 81. NED  BELTMAN Chantal TCW 1h46'24" 5 
 82. USA  RACHETTO Liza TSD 1h47'58" 5 
 83. ITA  PISANESCHI Laura TOG 1h53'02" 5 
 84. ITA  FRAPPORTI Simona USC 1h53'22" 5 
 85. ESP  PASCUAL TORRECILLA Gema BPD 1h53'32" 5 
 86. UKR  VOLOGDNINA Viktoriya USC 1h56'20" 5 
 87. ESP  EPELDE BIKENDI Mireia BPD 1h56'56" 5 
 88. ITA  AZZINI Emanuela GAU 2h00'06" 5 
 89. UKR  MYKHAYLOVA Tetyana USC 2h02'02" 5 
 90. ITA  FAUSTINI Francesca DGC 2h03'15" 5 
 91. ESP  ZORRILLA BRACERAS Dorleta BPD 2h06'21" 5 
 92. SUI  KUHN Bettina BCT 2h08'37" 5 
 93. NOR  TORP Linn LBL 2h12'32" 5 
 94. ITA  BORTOLUS Chiara GAU 2h13'29" 5 
 95. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 2h14'26" 5 
 96. ITA  BERTOLIN Odette TSD 2h15'37" 5 
 97. BLR  DYLKO Alena TSD 2h16'18" 5 
 98. USA  HATCH Elizabeth TSD 2h17'55" 5 
 99. USA  MILLER Brooke USA 2h19'22" 5 
 100. ESP  TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia DGC 2h29'10" 5 
 101. AUS  BATES Katherine TCW 2h30'29" 5 
 102. LTU  JUODVALKYTE Urte FEN 2h30'59" 5 
 103. BLR  VINNIKOVA Marina TSD 2h37'23" 5 
 104. ITA  GRIFI Sara MIC 2h45'12" 5 
 105. ESP  ZAMORANO CARPINTERO Diana BPD 2h51'21" 5 

Teams in red are national teams.


21/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits