Swe  Open de Suède Vargarda (132 km) 30/07/2008  
  Category: CDM  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori MSI 3h21'12" 140 
 2. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP  84 
 3. GER  BECKER Charlotte NUR 01'10" 73 
 4. SUI  THÜRIG Karin RLT 01'10" 63 
 5. CAN  WILLOCK Erinne WEB 01'10" 56 
 6. SUI  THÜRIG Andrea BCT 01'13" 50 
 7. GER  HENNIG (BRODTKA) Angela DSB 02'43" 44 
 8. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 02'43" 38 
 9. NED  DE GOEDE Suzanne NUR 02'43" 33 
 10. NED  BRAS Martine VVP 02'43" 28 
 11. NED  MARKERINK Loes FLX 02'43" 23 
 12. NED  BOSMAN Andrea DSB 02'43" 20 
 13. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 02'43" 18 
 14. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 02'43" 16 
 15. NED  WILD Kirsten AAD 02'43" 14 
 16. GER  DÜSTER Sarah RLT 02'43" 13 
 17. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma AAD 02'43" 12 
 18. BEL  DE VOCHT Liesbet VVP 02'43" 11 
 19. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 02'43" 10 
 20. SWE  LINDBERG Marie NUR 02'43" 9 
 21. SWE  AUNE Karin SWE 02'43" 8 
 22. EST  TREIER Grete EST 02'43" 7 
 23. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen VVP 02'43" 6 
 24. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara SWE 02'43" 5 
 25. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSI 02'43" 4 
 26. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Inge AAD 02'43" 3 
 27. CAN  WRUBLESKI Alex WEB 02'43" 3 
 28. NED  VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek VVP 02'43" 3 
 29. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 02'43" 3 
 30. BEL  WERNER Laure AAD 02'43" 3 
 31. SUI  DOPPMANN Priska RLT 02'43" 3 
 32. AUS  RYAN Carla RLT 02'43" 3 
 33. BEL  VAN RIE An VVP 02'43" 3 
 34. NED  GUNNEWIJK Loes FLX 02'43" 3 
 35. NED  SLAPPENDEL Iris FLX 02'52" 3 
 36. EST  LEPASALU Laura EST 02'52" 3 
 37. GER  PURATH (KNÖPFLE) Bianca FLX 02'52" 3 
 38. USA  THORBURN Christine WEB 02'52" 3 
 39. AUT  SOEDER Christiane RLT 02'52" 3 
 40. GER  LIEBIG Tina DSB 02'52" 3 
 41. NED  VISSER Adrie DSB 02'52" 3 
 42. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana MSI 02'52" 3 
 43. USA  CURI MATTIS Katheryn WEB 02'52" 3 
 44. GER  KELLER Luise TMP 02'52" 3 
 45. DEN  VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie TMP 02'52" 3 
 46. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica BCT 09'25" 3 
  Abandons
 DNF GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP  0 
 DNF SWE  FAHLIN Emilia TMP  0 
 DNF EST  EHRBERG Liisa EST  0 
 DNF EST  NURM Maris EST  0 
 DNF NED  VAN HAGE Elise FLX  0 
 DNF DEN  SCHMIDT Trine FLX  0 
 DNF ITA  DANESI Serena TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  MUCCIOLI Sara TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  PISANESCHI Laura TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  TOGNALI Francesca TOG  0 
 DNF ITA  ZUGNO Anna TOG  0 
 DNF NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn AAD  0 
 DNF NED  BLAAK Chantal AAD  0 
 DNF ITA  BORGATO Giada MSI  0 
 DNF ITA  ROMOLI Marina MSI  0 
 DNF ITA  VALSECCHI Silvia MSI  0 
 DNF NED  BAKKER Liesbeth VVP  0 
 DNF NOR  SAASTAD Kristine NOR  0 
 DNF NOR  FYLKESNES Elin Steinsbø NOR  0 
 DNF NOR  WAERSTED Frøydis Meen NOR  0 
 DNF NOR  TEMTEMOEN Tone NOR  0 
 DNF NOR  WØIEN Caroline NOR  0 
 DNF USA  HOLCOMB Janel WEB  0 
 DNF USA  MUCH Rebecca WEB  0 
 DNF SUI  IAVARONE (SCHNIDER) Pascale RLT  0 
 DNF NED  VAN ESSEN Sharon DSB  0 
 DNF NED  VAN RIJEN Linda DSB  0 
 DNF GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR  0 
 DNF LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR  0 
 DNF SUI  KUHN Bettina BCT  0 
 DNF SWE  JOSEFSSON Catrine SWE  0 
 DNF SWE  SÖDERBERG Isabelle SWE  0 
 DNF SWE  STENERHAG Jennie SWE  0 
 DNF SWE  LYNGBAEK Avalo SWE  0 
 DNF FIN  ILMARINEN Heini FIN  0 
 DNF FIN  KORHONEN Heljä FIN  0 
 DNF FIN  LEPISTÖ Lotta FIN  0 
 DNF FIN  MIETTINEN Riina FIN  0 
 DNF FIN  RAUTIO Anne FIN  0 

Teams in red are national teams.


10/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits