Fra  Trophée d'Or Féminin, General Classification 29/08/2007  
  Category: 2.2  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 13h36'08" 60 
 2. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 28" 45 
 3. ITA  BRONZINI Giorgia SAF 04'26" 37 
 4. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma VLL 04'26" 31 
 5. NZL  KIESANOWSKI Joanne RLT 04'27" 28 
 6. AUS  WOOD Oenone TMP 04'27" 25 
 7. RUS  MARTISOVA Julia FRW 04'35" 23 
 8. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa SAF 04'38" 21 
 9. SWE  HOLLER Monica BCT 04'42" 19 
 10. BEL  HIERCKENS Corine LBL 04'47" 17 
 11. BEL  HENRION Ludivine DSB 04'48" 15 
 12. NED  BRAS Martine LBL 04'50" 13 
 13. NOR  VALEN-DE VRIES Anita VVP 04'50" 11 
 14. GER  ARNDT Judith TMP 04'50" 9 
 15. UKR  ANDRUK Alona USC 04'53" 8 
 16. FRA  TOUFFET Elodie MSG 04'53" 7 
 17. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara MIC 04'53" 6 
 18. RUS  KOZONCHUK Oxana MSG 04'53" 5 
 19. BEL  DECROIX Lieselot LBL 04'53" 4 
 20. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta SAF 04'53" 3 
 21. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta USC 04'53" 3 
 22. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 04'53" 2 
 23. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz MSG 04'53" 2 
 24. NZL  BRADSHAW Toni - 04'53" 1 
 25. KAZ  ZABIROVA Zulfia BCT 04'57" 1 
 26. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NUR 05'00" 0 
 27. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda USC 05'04" 0 
 28. NED  VISSER Adrie DSB 05'04" 0 
 29. USA  ANDERSON Kimberly TMP 05'04" 0 
 30. LTU  POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa USC 05'04" 0 
 31. AUS  GOLLAN Olivia MSG 05'11" 0 
 32. NED  VAN ESSEN Sharon DSB 05'11" 0 
 33. GER  LUTZ Eva NUR 05'11" 0 
 34. BRA  FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia USC 05'11" 0 
 35. CZE  RUZICKOVA Martina EHN 05'11" 0 
 36. RUS  BOYARSKAYA Natalia FEN 05'11" 0 
 37. RUS  ABSALYAMOVA Venera PTG 05'12" 0 
 38. NZL  JOSEPH Rosara - 05'32" 0 
 39. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 05'51" 0 
 40. EST  TREIER Grete MIC 06'20" 0 
 41. NED  WILD Kirsten AAD 06'23" 0 
 42. GER  JÖHREND Marlen NUR 06'23" 0 
 43. GER  KASPER Romy NUR 06'23" 0 
 44. ESP  MURILLO ELKANO Iosune BPD 06'23" 0 
 45. RUS  VLASOVA Nadejda FEN 06'31" 0 
 46. LTU  TUSLAITE-RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva MIC 06'34" 0 
 47. GER  ZUCKERMANDEL Denise NUR 06'34" 0 
 48. RUS  KAZACHENKO Maria PTG 06'41" 0 
 49. GER  DEGLE Stefanie EHN 06'41" 0 
 50. GER  TEUTENBERG Ina TMP 06'51" 0 
 51. NED  BROK Janne VVP 07'01" 0 
 52. AUS  RHODES Alexis TMP 07'33" 0 
 53. RUS  BURCHENKOVA Alexandra PTG 07'54" 0 
 54. NED  BINNENDIJK Marlijn AAD 09'07" 0 
 55. FRA  JEULAND Pascale FUT 10'58" 0 
 56. FRA  BLANQUEFORT Emilie FUT 10'58" 0 
 57. NZL  GUDSELL Brei - 11'32" 0 
 58. ITA  FUSAR POLI Daniela SAF 12'26" 0 
 59. POL  BRZEZNA-BENTKOWSKA Paulina AAD 13'36" 0 
 60. RUS  PANINA (SHISHKOVA) Tatiana - 16'22" 0 
 61. NZL  BUCHANAN Rushlee - 16'38" 0 
 62. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena FRW 16'46" 0 
 63. NED  VAN DIJK Ellen VVP 17'35" 0 
 64. GER  RATHMANN Annette ROT 17'35" 0 
 65. LUX  GODART Suzie FEN 17'42" 0 
 66. FRA  MERMILLOD Eugénie TPF 19'00" 0 
 67. NED  BAKKER Liesbeth VVP 19'36" 0 
 68. NED  WALLAARD Jaccolien VVP 19'49" 0 
 69. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra SAF 19'56" 0 
 70. GER  DIETEL Sandra STU 19'58" 0 
 71. SUI  KUHN Bettina BCT 20'00" 0 
 72. RUS  ANTOSHINA Tatiana FEN 20'00" 0 
 73. NED  WELTER Hannah DSB 20'07" 0 
 74. ITA  FIORI Jennifer MIC 20'07" 0 
 75. ESP  ELORRIAGA DERTEANO Agurtzane BPD 20'33" 0 
 76. NZL  TYE Dale HUB 21'02" 0 
 77. ESP  LASA AGIRRE Nekane BPD 21'34" 0 
 78. ESP  TELLETXEA LOPEZ Naiara BPD 23'44" 0 
 79. NED  LISSENBERG-BEKKERING Danielle DSB 25'10" 0 
 80. GER  MEYER Claudia STU 25'20" 0 
 81. BEL  DEPOORTER Elise LBL 25'48" 0 
 82. ITA  PIROLA Milena MSG 27'39" 0 
 83. GER  BLUM Katharina EHN 32'25" 0 
 84. RUS  ILIYNIKH Yulia PTG 33'53" 0 
 85. NED  VAN DE REE Monique VVP 38'04" 0 
 86. FRA  JEANNOT Emilie FUT 38'10" 0 
 87. GER  BORCHERS Stephanie - 47'55" 0 
 88. RUS  MOLICHEVA Irina PTG 48'39" 0 
 89. FRA  FOURNIAL Vicky TPF 49'12" 0 
 90. FRA  DE HAAS-BOISSIERE Jennifer LPA 54'48" 0 
 91. FRA  POLLET Aude TPF 1h06'44" 0 



15/08/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits