Ita  Trofeo Oro in Euro - Women's Bike Race (Cinquale) (106,8 km) 3/03/2024  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Elisa LTK 2h34'54" 60 
 2. NED  SWINKELS Karlijn UAD 32" 36 
 3. USA  EDWARDS (WINDER) Ruth HPH 32" 30 
 4. FRA  BEGO Julie COF 32" 27 
 5. NZL  CADZOW Kim EFC 32" 24 
 6. ITA  MAGNALDI Erica UAD 32" 22 
 7. CZE  NOSKOVA Nikola COF 39" 20 
 8. ITA  PERSICO Silvia UAD 01'39" 18 
 9. DEN  ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke UXM 01'39" 16 
 10. ITA  REALINI Gaia LTK 01'39" 14 
 11. POL  LACH Marta WNT 01'42" 12 
 12. ITA  BORGHESI Letizia EFC 02'38" 10 
 13. NED  KOSTER Anouska UXM 02'38" 9 
 14. ITA  RAGUSA Katia HPH 02'38" 8 
 15. POL  JASKULSKA Marta WNT 02'38" 7 
 16. BLR  KOLESAVA Anastasiya CSG 02'38" 6 
 17. NZL  CHRISTIE Henrietta HPH 02'38" 5 
 18. FRA  KERBAOL Cedrine WNT 02'38" 4 
 19. NOR  AALERUD Katrine UXM 02'38" 3 
 20. ITA  PIERGIOVANNI Federica UDT 02'38" 3 
 21. ITA  VALTULINI Elisa BPK 02'38" 3 
 22. NOR  EDSETH Marte Berg UXM 02'38" 3 
 23. FRA  JONCHERAY Victoire KGE 02'38" 2 
 24. UKR  BIRIUKOVA Yuliia HPH 02'38" 2 
 25. ESP  SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane LKF 02'38" 2 
 26. GER  KOPPENBURG Clara EFC 02'38" 2 
 27. AUS  SPRATT Amanda LTK 02'38" 1 
 28. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth LTK 02'38" 1 
 29. USA  LABECKI Coryn EFC 03'57" 1 
 30. UZB  KUSKOVA Yanina TCW 03'57" 1 
 31. NZL  HARVEY Mikayla UAD 03'57" 0 
 32. ITA  ALZINI Martina COF 04'07" 0 
 33. ITA  TOMASI Laura LKF 04'07" 0 
 34. ITA  ZANARDI Silvia HPH 04'07" 0 
 35. LUX  BERTON Nina WNT 04'07" 0 
 36. POL  KRZESLAK Natalia - 04'07" 0 
 37. CAN  MILETTE Laury KGE 04'07" 0 
 38. ITA  BARIANI Giorgia TOP 04'07" 0 
 39. NED  VOLLERING Bodine WVS 04'07" 0 
 40. ITA  TONETTI Cristina LKF 04'07" 0 
 41. ITA  DE GRANDIS Michela MDS 04'07" 0 
 42. ESP  MORENO OSSOWSKY Ainhoa VAI 04'07" 0 
 43. CZE  NEMCOVA Barbora TDP 04'07" 0 
 44. FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT 04'07" 0 
 45. SUI  FUCHS Lea MXR 04'07" 0 
 46. ITA  MONTICOLO Iris TOP 04'07" 0 
 47. SUI  LEU Lorena MXR 04'07" 0 
 48. USA  STEINMETZ Nicole USA 04'07" 0 
 49. GER  VENTKER (WEGEMUND) Lydia MXR 04'07" 0 
 50. CAN  PRIMEAU Camille PVA 04'07" 0 
 51. UZB  KAKHKHOROVA Madina TCW 04'07" 0 
 52. AUT  HUYS Tabea MXR 04'07" 0 
 53. ITA  SILVESTRI Debora LKF 04'07" 0 
 54. NED  VAN HEEL Sanne - 04'07" 0 
 55. USA  DAVIS Kayla USA 04'07" 0 
 56. BEL  MOERMAN Tess - 04'07" 0 
 57. FRA  BOULAIS Flavie COF 04'07" 0 
 58. GER  LAING Nele MXR 04'07" 0 
 59. CAN  FRANCIS Jenaya - 04'07" 0 
 60. NZL  PARRY Ellie - 04'07" 0 
 61. CZE  MACHACOVA Jarmila TDP 04'07" 0 
 62. ITA  SEGATO Gaia TOP 04'07" 0 
 63. NED  SERNE Elisa - 04'43" 0 
 64. POL  LORKOWSKA Patrycja - 04'43" 0 
 65. HUN  JORDAN Dorka - 04'43" 0 
 66. FIN  LEPISTÖ-HENTTALA Lotta EFC 04'43" 0 
 67. ITA  GIULIANI Giulia KWT 04'43" 0 
 68. GBR  ROBERTS Awen CSG 04'43" 0 
 69. ITA  SERNISSI Gemma KWT 04'43" 0 
 70. SUI  SCHNEIDER Cybèle BPK 04'43" 0 
 71. LTU  LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 04'43" 0 
 72. ITA  BORELLO Carlotta BZA 04'43" 0 
 73. ITA  REGHINI Chiara TOP 04'43" 0 
 74. ITA  PALAZZI Alice TOP 04'43" 0 
 75. ITA  TESTA Martina BPK 04'43" 0 
 76. DEN  TROELSEN Mille - 04'43" 0 
 77. ITA  PELLEGRINI Francesca UDT 04'43" 0 
 78. IRL  ARMITAGE Megan EFC 04'43" 0 
 79. USA  SCHNEIDER Skylar USA 04'43" 0 
 80. POL  CHYLINSKA Zuzanna - 04'43" 0 
 81. USA  WINDSOR Claire USA 04'43" 0 
 82. ITA  CURNIS Valeria SBT 04'43" 0 
 83. USA  SCOTT Samantha USA 05'02" 0 
 84. BEL  THEYS Hanna - 05'02" 0 
 85. ITA  TORMENA Gaia SBT 05'02" 0 
 86. GER  MÄRKL Jule CSG 05'02" 0 
 87. BEL  BROUCKAERT Sophie - 05'55" 0 
 88. CZE  KVASNICKOVA Eliska KGE 06'05" 0 
 89. UZB  MISYURINA Margarita TCW 07'28" 0 
 90. ARG  YAPURA PLAZA Anabel KGE 07'38" 0 
 91. CAN  HUOT Mathilde PVA 07'38" 0 
 92. CAN  GIN Elizabeth PVA 07'38" 0 
 93. AUT  SCHMIDSBERGER Daniela CSG 07'38" 0 
 94. GER  BIEBER Helena MXR 07'38" 0 
 95. USA  EDWARDS Tess USA 07'38" 0 
 96. ITA  CAGNAZZO Irene BPK 07'38" 0 
 97. UZB  KARIMOVA Sofiya TCW 07'38" 0 
 98. CZE  BARTOVA Gabriela TDP 08'11" 0 
 99. MEX  TAMEZ ESCAMILLA Jacqueline - 08'11" 0 
 100. NED  PRINSEN Karin WVS 08'11" 0 
 101. RUS  MIALITSINA Nika - 08'11" 0 
 102. GER  SCHNEIDER Janine - 08'11" 0 
 103. BEL  VANDECASTEELE Marie - 08'11" 0 
 104. ITA  EREMITA Noemi Lucrezia KWT 08'11" 0 
 105. AUS  CHAPMAN Brodie LTK 08'11" 0 
 106. DEN  KOERNER Rebecca UXM 08'11" 0 
 107. ITA  TOTTOLO Elisa VAI 08'11" 0 
 108. ITA  QUAGLIOTTO Nadia LKF 08'18" 0 
 109. ESP  OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes LKF 08'18" 0 
 110. NOR  KNOX Frøya - 08'18" 0 
 111. CZE  GRULICHOVA Eliska TDP 08'18" 0 
 112. ITA  CRESTANELLO Lara BZA 08'18" 0 
 113. ITA  RUFFILLI Vittoria KWT 08'18" 0 
 114. POL  JANUSZ Izabela - 08'18" 0 
 115. BEL  DELBAERE Fien KGE 08'18" 0 
 116. ITA  BONZANINI Rachele BZA 08'18" 0 
 117. BEL  LACOMPTE Amber - 08'18" 0 
 118. ITA  CASTAGNA Monica TOP 08'18" 0 
 119. ITA  BERNARDI Emma MDS 08'18" 0 
 120. GER  EBERLE Lana WNT 11'01" 0 

Teams in red are national teams.


28/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits