Gbr  RideLondon Classique, General Classification 28/05/2023  
  Category: 2.WWT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  KOOL Charlotte DSM 9h34'41" 140 
 2. USA  DYGERT Chloe CSR 11" 105 
 3. GBR  DEIGNAN (ARMITSTEAD) Elizabeth TFR 15" 88 
 4. ITA  GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla UAD 22" 72 
 5. GBR  GEORGI Pfeiffer DSM 24" 66 
 6. FRA  KERBAOL Cedrine WNT 25" 60 
 7. NED  BEEKHUIS Teuntje JVW 25" 55 
 8. SUI  RUEGG Noemi JVW 25" 50 
 9. ITA  PALADIN Soraya CSR 36" 45 
 10. AUS  HANSON Lauretta TFR 38" 40 
 11. FRA  BERTEAU Victoire COF 52" 35 
 12. GBR  HENDERSON Anna JVW 55" 31 
 13. CAN  BOILARD Simone AUB 55" 27 
 14. FRA  FOURNIER Roxane AUB 55" 24 
 15. FRA  DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 55" 21 
 16. POL  RYSZ Kaja DRP 55" 19 
 17. GER  TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 55" 17 
 18. NED  VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 55" 16 
 19. FRA  DEMAY Coralie AUB 55" 15 
 20. NED  ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn JVW 01'00" 14 
 21. NED  BRAND Lucinda TFR 01'00" 13 
 22. NED  VAN DER DUIN Maike CSR 01'13" 12 
 23. NED  DE JONG Thalita LIV 02'22" 11 
 24. ITA  RAGUSA Katia LIV 02'49" 10 
 25. FRA  COPPONI Clara FDJ 04'12" 9 
 26. GBR  GREENWOOD Monica DAS 04'14" 8 
 27. GBR  BARKER Elinor UXT 04'19" 7 
 28. ITA  ZANARDI Silvia BPK 04'32" 6 
 29. CAN  COLES-LYSTER Maggie CGS 04'32" 5 
 30. GBR  TACEY April DRP 04'32" 4 
 31. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 04'35" 4 
 32. ITA  BASILICO Valentina BPK 04'35" 4 
 33. FRA  JOUNIER Lucie HPU 04'35" 4 
 34. NOR  BYE Camilla Ranes TOR 04'35" 4 
 35. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia UXT 04'35" 4 
 36. POL  KUMIEGA Karolina UAD 04'35" 4 
 37. RSA  PREEN Hayley TOR 04'35" 4 
 38. GBR  TOWERS Alice CSR 04'40" 4 
 39. GER  KLEIN Lisa TFR 04'40" 4 
 40. ITA  VETTORELLO Giorgia BPK 04'44" 4 
 41. NED  BUURMAN Eva LIV 04'44" 4 
 42. GBR  LISTER Grace DAS 04'46" 4 
 43. ITA  CONSONNI Chiara UAD 04'53" 4 
 44. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie UXT 04'53" 4 
 45. FRA  ASENCIO Laura WNT 04'53" 4 
 46. AUS  FRAIN Nicole PHV 04'53" 4 
 47. ITA  COLLINELLI Sofia CGS 04'55" 4 
 48. FRA  LE MOUEL Celia AUB 04'58" 4 
 49. ITA  BARBIERI Rachele LIV 05'01" 4 
 50. GBR  BÄCKSTEDT Elynor TFR 05'05" 4 
 51. ITA  ALZINI Martina COF 05'13" 4 
 52. ITA  TOMASI Laura UAD 05'15" 4 
 53. AUS  ROY Sarah CSR 05'31" 4 
 54. ITA  TREVISI Anna UAD 06'13" 4 
 55. GBR  FINNEY Jessica AWO 07'04" 4 
 56. FRA  BOULAIS Flavie COF 07'04" 4 
 57. GBR  MORRICE Alex CSR 07'04" 4 
 58. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 09'51" 4 
 59. FRA  POMPANON Margot AUB 10'05" 4 
 60. NED  VAN ROOIJEN Sofie PHV 10'05" 4 
 61. GBR  ROBERTS Jessica HPU 10'19" 4 
 62. GER  KOCH Franziska DSM 11'19" 4 
 63. BEL  VANHOVE Marith PHV 11'57" 4 
 64. FRA  POMARES Cindy AWO 12'06" 4 
 65. ITA  CASAGRANDA Andrea BPK 12'12" 4 
 66. SUI  BAUR Caroline CGS 12'13" 4 
 67. GBR  LEECH Madelaine DRP 12'15" 4 
 68. CAN  PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle COF 12'21" 4 
 69. NED  SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 12'43" 4 
 70. NOR  LUTRO Amalie UXT 12'46" 4 
 71. USA  JASTRAB Megan DSM 13'34" 4 
 72. GER  BUCH Hannah CGS 14'35" 4 
 73. GBR  SMITHSON Libby AWO 14'50" 4 
 74. GBR  HAYES Connie AWO 14'58" 4 
 75. NED  SOUREN Scarlett PHV 15'18" 4 
 76. GBR  SHROSBREE Danielle DAS 15'55" 4 
 77. FRA  LAURANCE Typhaine DRP 17'38" 4 
 78. AUS  PLOUFFE Maeve DSM 17'58" 4 
 79. FRA  GUERIN Marine AWO 18'01" 4 
 80. ITA  VITILLO Matilde BPK 19'46" 4 
 81. NED  VEENHOVEN Nienke JVW 19'50" 4 
 82. SWE  JOHANSSON Hanna TOR 19'51" 4 
 83. POL  KARASIEWICZ Karolina TOR 21'11" 4 
 84. GBR  JEFFERS Emma DAS 22'43" 4 
 85. GBR  LEWIS Sophie DAS 23'10" 4 
 86. NZL  DANFORD Georgia HPU 24'18" 4 
 87. GBR  STUART Samantha DAS 26'16" 4 
 88. GBR  KING Eluned DRP 26'20" 4 
 89. GBR  MORGANS-SLADER Francesca AWO 26'35" 4 
 90. NED  VAN HELVOIRT Lisa PHV 35'42" 4 
 91. ESP  ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza BPK 47'01" 4 



30/05/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits