Den  L'Heure d'Or Féminine / The Ladies Golden Hour T.T.T. (41 km) 30/07/2006  
  Category: CDM  
Result History  

  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
1.Univega Pro Cycling Team52'03"46
COOKE Nicole, DOPPMANN Priska, KIESANOWSKI Joanne, SOEDER Christiane, THÜRIG Karin
2.Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team02"28
BEUTLER Annette, GUNNEWIJK Loes, LJUNGSKOG Susanne, NEBEN Amber, VILLUMSEN SERUP Linda Melanie
3.AA Drink Cycling Team01'21"28
DE GOEDE Suzanne, SENFF Theresa, VISSER Adrie, WILD Kirsten
4.Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung01'22"21
BATES Katherine, LUTZ Eva, WOOD Oenone, WORRACK Trixi
5.T-Mobile Professional Cycling01'35"18
ANDERSON Kimberly, ARNDT Judith, BRUCKNER-BALDWIN Kimberly, MOORE Amy, TEUTENBERG Ina
6.Bigla Cycling Team02'02"16
BRÄNDLI Nicole, GRAUS Andrea, HOLLER Monica, ZABIROVA Zulfia
7.Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas03'40"14
GOLLAN Olivia, OKI Miho, PUCINSKAITE Edita, TOUFFET Elodie
8.Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai04'24"12
ANDREASEN Mette Fischer, CHRISTENSEN Lise, HANSEN Trine, RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse
9.Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim04'25"11
GOOS Sofie, MANSVELD Debby, VAN DAMME Evy, VANDROMME Sharon, WERNER Laure
10.Vienne Futuroscope04'43"9
BAZIRE Sonia, BUTTERFIELD (EGYED) Nikki, GAUTARD-ROUSSEL Karine, JEULAND Nathalie
11.Giant Pro Cycling05'30"7
CHEN Jing, LI Meifang, LIU Yongli, WANG Li, WU Yunmei, ZHENG Puxiang
12.@Work Cycling Team05'31"6
BAKKER Liesbeth, MARKERINK Loes, VAN DEN BERG Debby, WALLAARD Jaccolien
13.National selection Norway05'41"6
EIE Hege Linn Vatland, SAASTAD Kristine, TORP Linn, WAERSTED Frøydis Meen
14.Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango06'37"5
JOHANSSON Emma, PASCUAL TORRECILLA Gema, TELLETXEA LOPEZ Maitane, TELLETXEA LOPEZ Naiara
15.Team FBUK06'43"4
DURRIN (DAY) Gabriella, DU TOIT Yolandi, WILLIAMSON (HARE) Catherine, RAMSRUD Line, WYMAN (SAUNDERS) Helen
16.Team Jylland Fyn06'58"4
FIALLA Annette Dam, BORNAK Maria Helena, SCHMIDT Jannie Schöne, HANSEN Nikoline
17.National selection Poland07'22"4
JASINSKA Malgorzata, KRAWCZYK Monika, ZAMOLSKA Magdalena, WNUCZEK Aleksandra, ZABROCKA Aleksandra

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



4/07/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits