Ita  Trofeo Costa Etrusca (108 km) 26/03/2006  
  Category: 1.2  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  LUPERINI Fabiana TOG 2h42'00" 40 
 2. GER  WORRACK Trixi NUR 06" 24 
 3. DEN  RASMUSSEN Dorte Lohse ALI 06" 21 
 4. BEL  PIETERS Cindy VLL 06" 18 
 5. AUT  GRAUS Andrea BCT 20" 16 
 6. ITA  BACCAILLE Monia SEM 20" 14 
 7. BEL  VANDROMME Sharon VLL 20" 12 
 8. LTU  VZESNIAUSKAITE Modesta FRW 20" 11 
 9. SUI  BRÄNDLI Nicole BCT 20" 10 
 10. BEL  GOOS Sofie VLL 20" 9 
 11. LTU  PUCINSKAITE Edita NMC 20" 8 
 12. LTU  ZILIUTE Diana SAF 20" 7 
 13. DEN  HANSEN Trine ALI 20" 6 
 14. FRA  PITEL Edwige ALI 20" 5 
 15. GER  SCHLEICHER Regina NUR 20" 4 
 16. JPN  OKI Miho NMC 30" 3 
 17. BLR  HAYEVA Volha ALI 30" 2 
 18. KAZ  ZABIROVA Zulfia BCT 30" 2 
 19. BEL  WERNER Laure VLL 30" 1 
 20. ITA  CANTELE Noemi BCT 30" 1 
 21. ITA  TAMANINI Luisa SAF 30" 0 
 22. ITA  BASTIANELLI Marta SAF 30" 0 
 23. MEX  LEAL BALDERAS Claudia Veronica SEM 30" 0 
 24. ITA  PARIETTI Silvia SAF 41" 0 
 25. ESP  VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta NMC 01'05" 0 
 26. MEX  MORFIN MACOUZET Laura Lorenza USC 03'40" 0 
 27. GER  WICHMANN Anke NUR 03'40" 0 
 28. JPN  KARAMI Miyoko SAF 03'40" 0 
 29. ITA  ZUGNO Anna SAF 03'40" 0 
 30. GER  STUMPF Claudia NUR 03'40" 0 
 31. ESP  ITURRIAGAECHEVARRIA MAZAGA Eneritz TOG 03'40" 0 
 32. ITA  CORAZZA Martina FRW 03'40" 0 
 33. ESA  GARCIA MARROQUIN Evelyn Yessica NMC 03'40" 0 
 34. FRA  TOUFFET Elodie NMC 03'40" 0 
 35. RUS  KUCHINSKAYA (ANDREEVA) Elena ALI 03'40" 0 
 36. UKR  OVCHARENKO Nina FRW 03'40" 0 
 37. ITA  CORNEO Sigrid NMC 03'40" 0 
 38. BEL  SELS Loes VLL 03'40" 0 
 39. BEL  VAN DAMME Evy VLL 03'40" 0 
 40. BRA  FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda USC 07'02" 0 
 41. ITA  RINALDI Ilaria MIC 09'20" 0 
 42. ITA  TURATO Gessica USC 09'20" 0 
 43. GER  HECHT Claudia NUR 09'20" 0 
 44. GER  FISCHER Sabine NUR 09'20" 0 
 45. SWE  ANDREASSON Veronica SAF 09'20" 0 
 46. SWE  STENERHAG Jennie USC 09'50" 0 
 47. BRA  KIRCH Rosane MIC 10'15" 0 
 48. SUI  KUHN Bettina BCT 10'15" 0 
 49. SUI  HOHL Jennifer BCT 10'15" 0 
 50. POL  WYSOCKA Malgorzata MIC 10'15" 0 
 51. BEL  VYNCKE Miek VLL 10'15" 0 
 52. NED  MANSVELD Debby VLL 10'15" 0 
 53. ITA  BORCHI Alessandra NMC 10'15" 0 
 54. ITA  BERNARDI Sabrina TOG 10'15" 0 
 55. ITA  FUSAR POLI Daniela SAF 10'15" 0 
 56. ITA  FANUCCI Maria MIC 10'15" 0 
 57. ITA  D'ETTORRE Alessandra SEM 10'15" 0 
 58. ITA  DAL FERRO Anna TOG 10'15" 0 
 59. ITA  CASTRUCCI Francesca MIC 10'15" 0 
 60. ITA  BELVEDERESI Tania TOG 10'15" 0 



26/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits