Nor  Ladies Tour of Norway, Stage 2: Svinesund Bridge - Halden (115,6 km) 16/08/2015  
  Category: 2.2s  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  

< Previous stage  Final GC

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. USA  OLDS Shelley ALE 2h54'16" 10 
 2. NED  VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RBW  6 
 3. NOR  MOBERG Emilie HPU  4 
 4. SWE  JOHANSSON Emma OGE  2 
 5. AUS  WILLIAMS Lizzie OGE  1 
 6. ITA  GUDERZO Tatiana HPU  0 
 7. SWE  MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara SWE  0 
 8. USA  GUARNIER Megan DLT  0 
 9. CAN  NUMAINVILLE JoŽlle BCT  0 
 10. LUX  MAJERUS Christine DLT  0 
 11. GER  BECKER Charlotte HPU  0 
 12. DEN  DIDERIKSEN Amalie DLT  0 
 13. GER  KASPER Romy DLT  0 
 14. POL  NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW  0 
 15. USA  SMALL Carmen BCT  0 
 16. DEN  MōLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla BMS  0 
 17. ITA  CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ALE  0 
 18. AUS  SPRATT Amanda OGE  0 
 19. NED  KOREVAAR Jeanne RBW  0 
 20. RSA  MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh BCT  0 
 21. POL  JASINSKA Malgorzata ALE  0 
 22. SWE  FAHLIN Emilia SWE  0 
 23. AUS  MCCONVILLE Chloe OGE  0 
 24. BRA  OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso ALE  0 
 25. FIN  HENTTALA Lotta BCT  0 
 26. AUS  GILLOW-MARCHE Shara RBW  0 
 27. GBR  SIMMONDS Hayley -  0 
 28. NED  VAN VEEN Esther SWA  0 
 29. DEN  VILMANN Marie Schousboe BMS  0 
 30. SWE  NILSSON Hanna SWE  0 
 31. ITA  SCANDOLARA Valentina OGE  0 
 32. AUS  ELVIN Gracie OGE  0 
 33. NOR  HEINE (PETERSONE) Vita HPU  0 
 34. NED  TENNIGLO Moniek RBW 10" 0 
 35. USA  STEVENS Evelyn DLT 47" 0 
 36. NED  KOEDOODER Vera BCT 01'38" 0 
 37. DEN  LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup CRE 01'38" 0 
 38. SWE  PENTON Sara SWE 01'38" 0 
 39. GBR  WHITSON Genevieve SWA 01'38" 0 
 40. GBR  COLDWELL Lucy MXX 01'38" 0 
 41. GBR  FRASER Chloe - 01'38" 0 
 42. GER  ZANNER Beate MXX 01'38" 0 
 43. NED  KOSTER Anouska RBW 01'38" 0 
 44. NOR  NILSSEN (RAVNDAL) Birgitte Andersen - 01'38" 0 
 45. NOR  DAAE Marianne - 01'38" 0 
 46. GER  KLEIN Theres MXX 02'29" 0 
 47. NOR  TANGEN Ingvild - 02'29" 0 
 48. NOR  GJELTEN Berit - 02'29" 0 
 49. NOR  LYSTAD (DYBWAD) Vibeke - 02'29" 0 
 50. GER  KARRASCH-WESSELHOEFT Benita MXX 02'29" 0 
 51. ITA  CAUZ Francesca ALE 02'29" 0 
 52. GBR  ERSKINE Julie - 02'29" 0 
 53. GBR  GORNALL Amy - 02'29" 0 
 54. GBR  HAYWARD Bethany PIZ 02'29" 0 
 55. GBR  SHAW Gabriella PIZ 02'29" 0 
 56. NOR  FLATAAS Marie - 02'29" 0 
 57. SWE  LEVIN Tilina CRE 02'29" 0 
 58. GER  BANZER Franziska MXX 02'29" 0 
 59. SWE  ERNGREN Ida CRE 02'29" 0 
 60. GBR  COBB Alice - 02'29" 0 
 61. NOR  SOLVANG Julie Meyer - 02'29" 0 
 62. SWE  SJ÷BLOM Linnea SWE 02'29" 0 
 63. NOR  BORGLI Stine Andersen - 02'29" 0 
 64. NOR  NATHOLMEN Thrude Karlsen - 02'29" 0 
 65. GBR  RIMMINGTON Rebecca - 02'29" 0 
 66. SUI  SCHWEIZER Doris BCT 02'29" 0 
 67. POL  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna DLT 02'29" 0 
 68. DEN  LōNNE Rikke BMS 02'29" 0 
 69. ITA  BERLATO Elena ALE 02'29" 0 
 70. NOR  ELLEFSEN Camilla Seland - 02'29" 0 
 71. NOR  OMMUNDSEN Marie Elise - 03'26" 0 
 72. DEN  BOHE Iben BMS 04'22" 0 
 73. NOR  MOHR Tiril Hole - 04'22" 0 
 74. NOR  WULFF Siren Breidalen NOR 04'27" 0 
 75. NOR  KORSHAVN Turid Hagelia - 05'15" 0 
 76. NOR  SEL Tora Helene - 07'13" 0 
 77. NOR  RUUD Kirsti - 07'13" 0 
 78. IRL  CREAMER Lauren PIZ 08'05" 0 
 79. NOR  BIRKENES Karina - 11'46" 0 
  Abandons
 DNF SWE  HUUSKO Ellinor SWE  0 
 DNF SWE  NESSMAR Alexandra BMS  0 
 DNF SWE  AHLSTRAND Emma CRE  0 
 DNF NOR  FALCK Kristin Lucie -  0 
 DNF NOR  MOE Ingrid -  0 
 DNF NOR  THORVIK OLSEN Caroline -  0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.
Teams in red are national teams.


22/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits