Rus Itera - Katusha (TIK) - CONT
2011
Website: www.katushateam.com/2011/eng/continental_main.php
-
Sports Director: MOROZOV Nikolai (RUS); ZANI Pierumberto (ITA); SHCHEBELIN Alexei (RUS)
Representative: TCHMIL Andrei (BEL)
Riders Photos Podium spots Stats  

  Date       Rider   Cat.       Race  
                         
  Victories  
 17/09/2011RUS KRITSKIY Timofey2.2sBul Tour de Bulgaria, Stage 7 : Tryavna - Pirdop 
 16/09/2011RUS TSATEVICH Alexei2.2sBul Tour de Bulgaria, Stage 6 : Kazanlak - Tryavna 
 14/09/2011RUS KOSYAKOV Dmitry2.2sBul Tour de Bulgaria, Stage 4 : Dobrich - Nesebar 
 13/09/2011RUS KRITSKIY Timofey2.2sBul Tour de Bulgaria, Stage 3 : Shumen - Dobrich 
 11/09/2011RUS KOCHETKOV Pavel2.2sBul Tour de Bulgaria, Stage 1 : Sofia - Troyan 
 4/09/2011RUS VOROBYEV Anton1.2Ita Memorial Davide Fardelli 
 24/08/2011RUS NOVIKOV Nikita2.2sIta Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, Stage 2 : Mègeve (Fra) - La Salle 
 30/07/2011RUS TSATEVICH Alexei2.2sFra Tour Alsace, Stage 4 : Illzach - Mulhouse 
 19/06/2011RUS NOVIKOV Nikita2.2Fra Tour des Pays de Savoie 
 17/06/2011RUS KOCHETKOV Pavel2.2sFra Tour des Pays de Savoie, Stage 2 : Chambéry - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 
 16/06/2011RUS NOVIKOV Nikita2.2sFra Tour des Pays de Savoie, Stage 1 : Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne I.T.T. 
 11/06/2011RUS NOVIKOV Nikita2.2Svk Tour de Slovaquie 
 11/06/2011RUS NOVIKOV Nikita2.2sSvk Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 8 : Cunovo - Gabcikovo I.T.T. 
 5/06/2011RUS NOVIKOV Nikita2.2sSvk Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 2 : Handlova - Handlova 
 5/06/2011RUS SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey1.2Ita Coppa della Pace - Trofeo Fratelli Anelli 
 9/05/2011RUS FIRSANOV Sergey2.2Rus Five rings of Moscow 
 6/05/2011RUS FIRSANOV Sergey2.2sRus Five rings of Moscow, Stage 1 : Moskva (Vorobyovy Ring) 
 5/05/2011RUS SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey2.2sRus Five rings of Moscow, Prologue : Moskva (Krylatskoye) I.T.T. 
 1/05/2011RUS KOSYAKOV Dmitry1.2Rus Memorial Oleg Dyachenko 
 22/04/2011RUS FIRSANOV Sergey2.2sRus GP Adygeya, Stage 3 : Maykop - Maykop 
 20/04/2011RUS IGNATIEV Dimitry2.2sRus GP Adygeya, Stage 1 : Kamennomostskiy - Pobeda I.T.T. 
 17/04/2011RUS ANTONOV Mikhail2.2sFra Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'Edmond Provost', Stage 5 : Blois - Blois 
 9/04/2011RUS RUDASKOV Sergey2.2sRus GP Sochi, Stage 4 : Nebug - Nebug 
 7/04/2011RUS KOSYAKOV Dmitry2.2sRus GP Sochi, Stage 2 : Anapa - Anapa 
 3/04/2011RUS TSATEVICH Alexei1.2Fra GP de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 
 26/03/2011RUS TSATEVICH Alexei2.2sPor GP Costa Azul, Stage 2 : Santiago do Cacem - Ourique 
  Total: 26  
                         
  Second Places  
 18/09/2011RUS RUDASKOV Sergey2.2sBul Tour de Bulgaria, Stage 8 : Pirdop - Teteven 
 31/07/2011RUS NOVIKOV Nikita2.2sFra Tour Alsace, Stage 5 : Ribeauville - Ballon d'Alsace 
 29/07/2011RUS KRASNOV Leonid2.2sFra Tour Alsace, Stage 3 : Colmar - Carspach 
 24/07/2011RUS TSATEVICH Alexei1.2Hun Central European Tour - Budapest GP 
 23/07/2011RUS ANTONOV Mikhail1.2Hun Central European Tour - Miskolc GP 
 7/07/2011RUS VOROBYEV Anton2.2UsEsp Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid u23, Stage 1 : Robledo de Chavela - Villa del Prado 
 19/06/2011RUS NOVIKOV Nikita2.2sFra Tour des Pays de Savoie, Stage 4 : Neydens - Les Houches 
 18/06/2011RUS NOVIKOV Nikita2.2sFra Tour des Pays de Savoie, Stage 3 : Aosta (Ita) - La Thuile (Ita) 
 17/06/2011RUS NOVIKOV Nikita2.2sFra Tour des Pays de Savoie, Stage 2 : Chambéry - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 
 11/06/2011RUS FIRSANOV Sergey2.2sSvk Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 8 : Cunovo - Gabcikovo I.T.T. 
 5/06/2011RUS KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav1.2Ita Coppa della Pace - Trofeo Fratelli Anelli 
 4/06/2011RUS NOVIKOV Nikita2.2sSvk Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 1 : Novaky - Zemianske Kostolany 
 5/05/2011RUS KOSYAKOV Dmitry2.2sRus Five rings of Moscow, Prologue : Moskva (Krylatskoye) I.T.T. 
 2/05/2011RUS TSATEVICH Alexei1.2Rus GP of Moscow 
 1/05/2011RUS RUDASKOV Sergey1.2Rus Memorial Oleg Dyachenko 
 30/04/2011RUS KOSYAKOV Dmitry1.2Rus Mayor Cup 
 30/04/2011RUS SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey2.2sFra Tour de Bretagne - Trophée des Granitiers, Stage 6 : Morlaix - Plaintel 
 24/04/2011RUS FIRSANOV Sergey2.2Rus GP Adygeya 
 23/04/2011RUS FIRSANOV Sergey2.2sRus GP Adygeya, Stage 4 : Maykop - Guseripl 
 13/04/2011RUS TSATEVICH Alexei1.NCFra La Côte Picarde 
 9/04/2011RUS SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey2.2sFra Circuit des Ardennes, Stage 2 : Givet - Vireux-Wallerand 
 8/04/2011RUS PRISHPETNIY Alexander2.2sRus GP Sochi, Stage 3 : Novorossiysk - Nebug 
 25/03/2011RUS TSATEVICH Alexei2.2sPor GP Costa Azul, Stage 1 : Quinta do Conde - Setubal 
  Total: 23  
                         
  Third Places  
 18/09/2011RUS KRITSKIY Timofey2.2sBul Tour de Bulgaria, Stage 8 : Pirdop - Teteven 
 11/09/2011RUS VOROBYEV Anton1.2Fra Chrono Champenois 
 28/08/2011RUS NOVIKOV Nikita2.2Ita Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc 
 11/08/2011RUS KRITSKIY Timofey2.1sPor Volta a Portugal, Stage 6 : Aveiro - Castelo Bramco 
 31/07/2011RUS NOVIKOV Nikita2.2Fra Tour Alsace 
 29/07/2011RUS TSATEVICH Alexei2.2sFra Tour Alsace, Stage 3 : Colmar - Carspach 
 10/07/2011RUS KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav2.2UsEsp Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid u23, Stage 4 : Rozas de Puerto Real - San Martin de Valdeiglesias 
 8/07/2011RUS KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav2.2UsEsp Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid u23, Stage 2 : Aldea del Fresno - Santa Maria de la Alameda 
 7/07/2011RUS TSATEVICH Alexei2.2UsEsp Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid u23, Stage 1 : Robledo de Chavela - Villa del Prado 
 7/07/2011Rus Itera - Katusha2.2sCze Czech Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Olomouc - Olomouc T.T.T. 
 11/06/2011RUS ANTONOV Mikhail2.2sSvk Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 8 : Cunovo - Gabcikovo I.T.T. 
 20/05/2011RUS VOROBYEV Anton2.2sNed Olympia's Tour, Stage 5 : Reuver - Reuver I.T.T. 
 5/05/2011RUS RUDASKOV Sergey2.2sRus Five rings of Moscow, Prologue : Moskva (Krylatskoye) I.T.T. 
 17/04/2011RUS KOSYAKOV Dmitry1.2Ukr GP Donetsk 
 14/04/2011RUS FROLOV Igor2.2sFra Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'Edmond Provost', Stage 2 : Vendome - Villebarou 
 10/04/2011RUS SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey2.2Fra Circuit des Ardennes 
 10/04/2011RUS RUDASKOV Sergey2.2Rus GP Sochi 
 8/04/2011RUS RUDASKOV Sergey2.2sRus GP Sochi, Stage 3 : Novorossiysk - Nebug 
 6/04/2011RUS RUDASKOV Sergey2.2sRus GP Sochi, Stage 1 : Krasnodar - Anapa 
 20/03/2011RUS TSATEVICH Alexei2.2sCro Istrian Spring Trophy - Istarsko Proljece, Stage 3 : Pazin - Zelena Laguna 
  Total: 20  



16/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits