Fra Ag2r La Mondiale (ALM) - PRT
2010
Website: www.ag2r-cyclisme.com
Kuota
General Manager: LAVENU Vincent (FRA)
Sports Director: BIONDI Laurent (FRA)
Ass. Sports Director: MAS Gilles (FRA); KASPUTIS Arturas (LTU); JURDIE Julien (FRA); JANNEL Didier (FRA)
Riders Photos Podium spots Stats  

  Date       Rider   Cat.       Race  
                         
  Victories  
 7/10/2010FRA RAVARD Anthony1.1Fra Paris - Bourges 
 17/09/2010SUI ELMIGER Martin1.1Fra GP de la Somme 
 29/08/2010FRA RAVARD Anthony1.1Fra Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre - Trophée Fenioux 
 27/08/2010FRA BONNIN Thomas2.2sIta Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, Stage 4 : Hône - Forte di Bard 
 25/08/2010FRA RAVARD Anthony2.1sFra Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne, Stage 2 : Saint-Georges-de-Didonne - Niort 
 13/08/2010FRA BOUET Maxime2.1sFra Tour de l'Ain, Stage 3 : Montmerle-sur-Saône - Arbent 
 26/07/2010BEL GODDAERT Kristof2.HCsBel Tour de Wallonie, Stage 3 : Ardenne - Hotton 
 18/07/2010FRA RIBLON ChristopheGT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 14 : Revel - Ax-3 Domaines 
 27/06/2010SUI ELMIGER MartinNC3Sui National Championships Switzerland (Kriegstetten) R.R. 
 19/06/2010FRA KADRI Blel2.1sFra Route du Sud, Stage 2a : Izaourt - Saint-Gaudens 
 9/05/2010SUI ELMIGER Martin2.HCFra 4 Jours de Dunkerque 
 8/05/2010SUI ELMIGER Martin2.HCsFra 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Merville - Cassel 
 9/04/2010FRA RAVARD Anthony2.1sFra Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, Stage 5 : Le Mans - Sillé-le-Guillaume 
 7/04/2010FRA RAVARD Anthony2.1sFra Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, Stage 2 : Varades - Angers 
 28/02/2010FRA RIBLON Christophe1.1Fra Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 
 20/02/2010ITA NOCENTINI Rinaldo2.1sFra Tour du Haut Var, Stage 1 : La Croix-Valmer - Grimaud 
 14/02/2010ITA NOCENTINI Rinaldo2.1Fra Tour Méditerranéen 
 21/01/2010FRA ROUSSEAU Nicolas2.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 3 : Ngouoni - Moanda 
 20/01/2010FRA LOUBET Julien2.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 2 : Kabala - Franceville 
  Total: 19  
                         
  Second Places  
 26/08/2010SUI ELMIGER Martin2.1sFra Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne, Stage 4 : Latille - Vouille I.T.T. 
 5/07/2010FRA BOUET MaximeGT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 2 : Brussel (Bel) - Spa (Bel) 
 27/06/2010LAT SMUKULIS GatisNC4Lat National Championships Latvia (Smiltene) R.R. 
 27/06/2010IRL ROCHE NicolasNC3Irl National Championships Ireland (Sligo) R.R. 
 25/06/2010UKR KRIVTSOV YuriyNCT3Ukr National Championships Ukraine (Sebastopol) I.T.T. 
 14/02/2010ITA NOCENTINI Rinaldo2.1sFra Tour Méditerranéen, Stage 5 : La Ciotat - Toulon (Mont Faron) 
  Total: 6  
                         
  Third Places  
 30/09/2010BEL GODDAERT Kristof2.1sBel Circuit Franco-Belge, Stage 1 : Templeuve (FRA) - Mouscron 
 17/09/2010FRA RAVARD Anthony1.1Fra GP de la Somme 
 27/08/2010SUI ELMIGER Martin2.1Fra Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne 
 25/08/2010FRA BONNIN Thomas2.2sIta Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, Stage 2 : Morgex - Morgex 
 19/08/2010FRA LOUBET Julien2.1sFra Tour du Limousin, Stage 3 : Uzerche - Mansac 
 27/06/2010LUX GASTAUER BenNC3Lux National Championships Luxembourg (Hesperange) R.R. 
 25/06/2010LAT SMUKULIS GatisNCT4Lat National Championships Latvia (Smiltene) I.T.T. 
 23/06/2010SUI ELMIGER MartinNCT3Sui National Championships Switzerland (Kriegstetten) I.T.T. 
 25/05/2010FRA GADRET JohnGT2sIta Giro d'Italia, Stage 16 : San Vigilio di Marebbe - Plan de Corones I.T.T. 
 23/05/2010FRA MONDORY Lloyd2.1sFra Circuit de Lorraine, Stage 5 : Metz - Hayange 
 28/04/2010IRL ROCHE Nicolas2.PTsSui Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Porrentruy - Fleurier 
 18/04/2010FRA MONDORY Lloyd1.1Fra Tro-Bro Léon 
 6/04/2010FRA RAVARD Anthony2.1sFra Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, Stage 1 : Sablé-sur-Sarthe - Varades 
 28/03/2010IRL ROCHE Nicolas2.PTsEsp Volta a Catalunya, Stage 7 : Sant Cugat del Valles - Montmelo 
 14/03/2010IRL ROCHE Nicolas2.HISsFra Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Nice 
 10/03/2010IRL ROCHE Nicolas2.HISsFra Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Saint-Yrieix-La-Perche - Aurillac 
 27/02/2010IRL ROCHE Nicolas1.1Ita GP dell'Insubria 
 24/01/2010FRA LOUBET Julien2.1Gab Tropicale Amissa Bongo 
 24/01/2010FRA BONNAFOND Guillaume2.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 6 : Owendo - Libreville 
 23/01/2010FRA ROUSSEAU Nicolas2.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 5 : Lambaréné - Kango 
 22/01/2010FRA LOUBET Julien2.1sGab Tropicale Amissa Bongo, Stage 4 : Ndjolé - Lambaréné 
  Total: 21  



13/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits