Fra Bretagne - Schuller (BSC) - CONT
2009
Website: www.bretagne-schuller.fr
MBK
Sports Director: DALIBARD Philippe (FRA)
Ass. Sports Director: TREHIN Roger (FRA)
Representative: BLEVIN Joël (FRA)
Riders Photos Podium spots Stats  

  Date       Rider   Cat.       Race  
                         
  Victories  
 11/10/2009FRA HALLEGUEN Mathieu1.2UFra Paris - Tours Espoirs 
 27/07/2009FRA DALIBARD Antoine2.2Fra Kreiz Breizh Elites 
 26/07/2009FRA BIDEAU Jean-Marc2.2sFra Kreiz Breizh Elites, Stage 3 : Plouguernevel - Ploërdut 
 25/07/2009FRA CHAMPION Dimitri2.2sFra Kreiz Breizh Elites, Stage 1 : Callac - Plouray 
 28/06/2009FRA CHAMPION DimitriNC2Fra National Championships France (Saint-Brieuc) R.R. 
 7/05/2009FRA DURET Sébastien2.HCsFra 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : Blériot-Plage - Béthune 
 18/04/2009FRA CHAMPION Dimitri1.1Fra Tour du Finistère 
 12/04/2009FRA CHAMPION Dimitri2.2Fra Circuit des Ardennes 
  Total: 8  
                         
  Second Places  
 27/09/2009FRA JEGOU Lilian2.2sFra Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon, Stage 3 : Mende - Mende (Montée Jalabert) 
 27/07/2009FRA DALIBARD Antoine2.2sFra Kreiz Breizh Elites, Stage 4 : Chateauneu-du-Faou - Rostrenen 
 20/06/2009FRA DURET Sébastien2.2sFra Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 2 : Javron - Mont de Avaloirs 
 19/04/2009FRA BONSERGENT Stéphane1.1Fra Tro-Bro Léon 
 4/04/2009FRA CHAMPION Dimitri2.2Fra Boucle de l'Artois - Trophée Arras Leader 
  Total: 5  
                         
  Third Places  
 26/07/2009FRA MALACARNE Gaël2.2sFra Kreiz Breizh Elites, Stage 2 : Cleden-Poher - Carhaix 
 21/06/2009FRA JEGOU Lilian2.2Fra Boucles de la Mayenne 
 21/06/2009FRA BONSERGENT Stéphane2.2sFra Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 3 : La Chapelle-Anthenaise - Laval 
 18/06/2009FRA PIVOIS Yann2.1sFra Route du Sud, Stage 1 : Pau - Pau 
 23/05/2009FRA JEGOU Lilian2.1sFra Circuit de Lorraine, Stage 4 : Bruyeres - Forbach 
 16/05/2009FRA BONSERGENT Stéphane2.1sFra Tour de Picardie, Stage 2 : Ham - Anizy-le-Château 
 19/04/2009FRA JEGOU Lilian1.1Fra Tro-Bro Léon 
 10/04/2009FRA CHAMPION Dimitri2.2sFra Circuit des Ardennes, Stage 1 : Faissault - Attigny 
 7/04/2009FRA DELPECH Jean-Luc2.1sFra Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, Stage 1 : Noirmoutier-en-l'Ile - Ancenis 
 3/04/2009FRA DELPECH Jean-Luc2.2sFra Boucle de l'Artois - Trophée Arras Leader, Stage 1 : Hesdin - Bapaume 
 25/03/2009FRA BONSERGENT Stéphane2.2sFra Tour de Normandie, Stage 3 : Forges-les-Eaux - Grand-Couronne 
 8/03/2009FRA BIDEAU Jean-Marc1.2Fra GP Ville de Lillers - Souvenir Bruno Comini 
  Total: 12  



16/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits