Fra Ag2r La Mondiale (ALM) - PRT
2009
Website: www.ag2r-cyclisme.com
BH
General Manager: LAVENU Vincent (FRA)
Sports Director: BIONDI Laurent (FRA)
Ass. Sports Director: MAS Gilles (FRA); KASPUTIS Arturas (LTU); JURDIE Julien (FRA)
Riders Photos Podium spots Stats  

  Date       Rider   Cat.       Race  
                         
  Victories  
 11/08/2009FRA TURPIN Ludovic2.1sFra Tour de l'Ain, Stage 3a : Lélex - Lélex 
 28/06/2009IRL ROCHE NicolasNC4Irl National Championships Ireland (Dunboyne) R.R. 
 20/06/2009FRA RIBLON Christophe2.1sFra Route du Sud, Stage 3 : Izaourt - Bagnères-de-Luchon 
 18/06/2009FRA ROUSSEAU Nicolas2.1sFra Route du Sud, Stage 1 : Pau - Pau 
 21/02/2009ITA NOCENTINI Rinaldo2.HCsUsa Tour of California, Stage 7 : Santa Clarita - Pasadena 
  Total: 5  
                         
  Second Places  
 18/07/2009IRL ROCHE NicolasGT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 14 : Colmar - Besançon 
 21/06/2009FRA LOUBET Julien2.1Fra Route du Sud 
 9/06/2009FRA TURPIN Ludovic2.PTsFra Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré, Stage 3 : Tournus - Saint-Étienne 
 24/05/2009FRA MONDORY Lloyd2.PTsEsp Volta a Catalunya, Stage 7 : Sant Cugat - Montmelo 
 20/05/2009SUI ELMIGER Martin2.1sFra Circuit de Lorraine, Stage 1 : Metz - Longwy 
 14/02/2009SUI CLERC Aurélien2.HCsMas Tour de Langkawi, Stage 6 : Batang Kali - Shah Alam 
  Total: 6  
                         
  Third Places  
 18/10/2009UKR KRIVTSOV Yuriy1.1Fra Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers 
 20/08/2009FRA HINAULT Sébastien2.1sFra Tour du Limousin, Stage 3 : St. Martin de Jussac - St. Junien 
 21/07/2009IRL ROCHE NicolasGT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 16 : Martigny - Bourg-Saint-Maurice 
 11/07/2009RUS EFIMKIN VladimirGT1sFra Tour de France, Stage 8 : Andorra la Vella (And) - Saint-Girons 
 25/06/2009LAT SMUKULIS GatisNCT4Lat National Championships Latvia (Valmiera) I.T.T. 
 16/06/2009SLO VALJAVEC Tadej2.PTsSui Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Biasca - Stäfa 
 12/06/2009FRA GOUBERT Stéphane2.PTsFra Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré, Stage 6 : Gap - Briançon 
 30/05/2009FRA KADRI Blel1.1Fra GP de Plumelec-Morbihan 
 6/05/2009FRA MONDORY Lloyd2.HCsFra 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Coudekerque-Branche - Arques 
 14/04/2009RUS EFIMKIN Alexander1.1Fra Paris - Camembert Lepetit 
 7/03/2009SUI ELMIGER Martin1.1Ita Monte Paschi Eroica 
 11/02/2009SUI CLERC Aurélien2.HCsMas Tour de Langkawi, Stage 3 : Melaka - Melaka 
 10/02/2009SUI CLERC Aurélien2.HCsMas Tour de Langkawi, Stage 2 : Senawang - Melaka 
 24/01/2009SUI ELMIGER Martin2.PTsAus Tour Down Under, Stage 5 : Snapper Point - Willunga 
 21/01/2009SUI ELMIGER Martin2.PTsAus Tour Down Under, Stage 2 : Hahndorf - Stirling 
  Total: 15  



14/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits