Est  Tallinn - Tartu GP (182 km) 23/05/2008  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. EST  OJAVEE Mart RBR 4h06'19" 80 
 2. EST  PÜTSEP Erki BTL  48 
 3. NED  MOURIS Jens MIT  40 
 4. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas ULN  36 
 5. RUS  MIRONOV Aleksandr RBR 13" 32 
 6. POL  KIENDYS Tomasz SPL 13" 28 
 7. EST  KIRSIPUU Jaan - 01'01" 24 
 8. EST  AINSALU Markku RBR 01'17" 20 
 9. POL  WADECKI Adam KCT 01'17" 16 
 10. POL  WESOLY Marek SPL 11'31" 12 
 11. POL  KRAJEWSKI Piotr LEG 11'31" 8 
 12. LTU  KRUOPIS Aidis ULN 11'31" 5 
 13. EST  TOMBAK Janek MIT 11'31" 5 
 14. UKR  KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD 11'31" 5 
 15. LTU  BALCIUNAS Linas ULN 11'31" 5 
 16. SWE  ERICSSON Fredrik - 11'31" 5 
 17. LTU  MOCKUS Algirdas ULN 11'31" 5 
 18. SWE  MOREN Patrik - 11'31" 5 
 19. LTU  KONDROTAS Simas ULN 11'31" 5 
 20. EST  KRIIT Kalle MIT 11'31" 5 
 21. EST  MUSTONEN LAPTSENKOV Andrei KCT 11'31" 0 
 22. EST  AUSTA Caspar DNL 11'31" 0 
 23. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 11'31" 0 
 24. POL  JEZOWSKI Krzysztof SPL 11'31" 0 
 25. RUS  AFONIN Anton - 11'31" 0 
 26. SWE  SANDELL Kalle - 11'31" 0 
 27. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys ISD 11'31" 0 
 28. LTU  VOLUNGEVICIUS Justas RBR 11'31" 0 
 29. POL  REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw SPL 11'40" 0 
 30. POL  LISOWICZ Tomasz SPL 11'49" 0 
 31. SWE  WESTLING Mattias - 12'16" 0 
 32. BLR  KUMILEUSKI Maksim - 12'16" 0 
 33. LAT  REINOLDS Gints DNL 12'16" 0 
 34. EST  UTAR Urmo KCT 12'16" 0 
 35. LTU  BLIAKEVICIUS Mantas - 12'16" 0 
 36. NOR  THORESEN Jørn-Henrik TTA 12'16" 0 
 37. EST  MAIMRE Raivo DNL 12'16" 0 
 38. BLR  DAUBNIUK Siarhei - 12'16" 0 
 39. BLR  PRAKOFYEU Artsiom - 12'16" 0 
 40. EST  KARU Allar KCT 12'16" 0 
 41. LTU  STRISKA Mindaugas MIT 12'16" 0 
 42. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ULN 12'16" 0 
 43. FIN  ALUS Markku - 12'16" 0 
 44. EST  JOEÄÄR Gert - 12'16" 0 
 45. POL  JANISZEWSKI Sylwester LEG 12'16" 0 
 46. EST  AUG Andrus - 12'16" 0 
 47. EST  KODANIPORK Raido - 12'16" 0 
 48. SWE  ÖSTERLING Robert - 12'16" 0 
 49. POL  KRZYWY Krzysztof KCT 12'16" 0 
 50. RUS  PRISHPETNIY Aleksandr - 12'16" 0 
 51. SWE  GUNNARS Jan - 12'30" 0 
 52. UKR  YUGOV Anatoliy ISD 12'30" 0 
 53. LAT  RACENAJS Kristofers RBR 12'30" 0 
 54. RUS  MAZURIN Mikhail - 12'30" 0 
 55. LAT  PUDANS Heralds - 12'30" 0 
 56. RUS  BESPALOV Aleksandr - 12'30" 0 
 57. LTU  VASCIULA Mantas - 12'30" 0 
 58. UKR  AGARKOV Yuriy ISD 12'30" 0 
 59. LAT  ERNESTOVSKIS Daniels DNL 12'30" 0 
 60. EST  PUUSEPP Martin - 12'30" 0 
 61. RUS  BAKHIN Evgeny - 12'30" 0 
 62. BLR  SHYMANOVICH Ales - 12'30" 0 
 63. LAT  BEKMANIS Indulis RBR 12'30" 0 
 64. LAT  EISAKS Kalvis RBR 12'30" 0 
 65. LAT  MALENDERS Arturs DNL 12'30" 0 
 66. BEL  CRIQUIELION Mathieu MIT 12'30" 0 
 67. BEL  CAPELLE Ludovic RBR 12'30" 0 
 68. BLR  SHKREDAU Kanstantsin - 12'30" 0 
 69. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs RBR 13'16" 0 
 70. FRA  CAUQUIL Yohan MIT 14'52" 0 
 71. UKR  KONDRUT Vitaliy ISD 15'58" 0 



30/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits