Esp  Vuelta a Asturias, General classification 7/05/2007  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  GIL PEREZ Koldo SDV 19h41'56" 110 
 2. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV 11" 83 
 3. RSA  AUGUSTYN John-Lee BAR 50" 66 
 4. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco REG 53" 58 
 5. ESP  BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David FTV 57" 50 
 6. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov SLB 01'12" 44 
 7. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel REG 01'19" 38 
 8. ESP  MUÑOZ BAÑOZ David FTV 01'29" 33 
 9. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge ACA 01'35" 29 
 10. ESP  ROVIRA POUS Jaume - 01'38" 25 
 11. ESP  GARCIA RENA Rodrigo FTV 02'18" 21 
 12. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio KGZ 02'19" 18 
 13. POR  RIBEIRO Nuno Jorge Gaspar LSE 03'18" 15 
 14. ESP  GRAU SOGAS Jordi LSE 03'26" 12 
 15. ESP  ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro BAR 03'53" 10 
 16. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ 04'18" 9 
 17. ESP  VILLEGAS TRAPAGA Aaron ORB 05'16" 8 
 18. ESP  RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus Javier SPI 05'59" 7 
 19. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel REG 10'23" 6 
 20. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ACA 11'36" 5 
 21. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho SLB 11'39" 0 
 22. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian REG 12'01" 0 
 23. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 19'49" 0 
 24. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo BAR 20'28" 0 
 25. ITA  CARRARA Matteo UNI 21'09" 0 
 26. ESP  ALVAREZ MARTIN Luis Roberto VMC 21'58" 0 
 27. ESP  FERNANDEZ MORA Juan Carlos SPI 23'56" 0 
 28. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago REG 25'07" 0 
 29. POR  BROCO Hernani Manuel Conceiçao LSE 25'19" 0 
 30. POR  SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa LSE 25'36" 0 
 31. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 25'40" 0 
 32. POR  MIRANDA Helder Antonio Duarte SLB 27'25" 0 
 33. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Juan ACA 27'48" 0 
 34. ESP  ORTEGA ORTS Didac SLB 28'44" 0 
 35. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Antonio ACA 31'56" 0 
 36. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose VMC 32'28" 0 
 37. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier FTV 34'09" 0 
 38. ESP  MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz GNM 35'26" 0 
 39. ESP  PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar - 35'42" 0 
 40. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ 36'52" 0 
 41. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose SDV 36'56" 0 
 42. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 38'03" 0 
 43. POR  JESUS Antonio Manuel Campos LSE 41'18" 0 
 44. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 43'36" 0 
 45. ESP  PEIRO MARQUEÑO Vicente GNM 43'50" 0 
 46. ESP  ELIAS GALINDO Jose Miguel REG 44'38" 0 
 47. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo KGZ 45'14" 0 
 48. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 45'17" 0 
 49. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Carlos LSE 46'28" 0 
 50. SUI  SCHNYDER Philippe CLM 47'23" 0 
 51. ESP  GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Eduardo - 48'41" 0 
 52. ESP  GOMEZ COLINAS Victor Manuel VMC 48'45" 0 
 53. ESP  ZUBERO ALDEKOA Julen ORB 49'00" 0 
 54. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio KGZ 49'38" 0 
 55. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn UNI 50'30" 0 
 56. ESP  OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat ORB 50'51" 0 
 57. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis UNI 50'52" 0 
 58. ITA  DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 51'04" 0 
 59. ESP  ZUMETA ETXABE Joseba ORB 51'42" 0 
 60. ESP  APERRIBAY ARANDA Lander EUS 51'44" 0 
 61. ESP  PECHARROMAN FABIAN Jose Antonio SLB 51'48" 0 
 62. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SDV 53'49" 0 
 63. ESP  TORRES MARTIN Fernando SPI 53'57" 0 
 64. ITA  CAVALLARI Stefano ASA 55'21" 0 
 65. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier SPI 55'27" 0 
 66. ESP  MONDELO DIAZ Josu SPI 55'28" 0 
 67. POR  CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa LSE 56'04" 0 
 68. ESP  ROMERO OCAMPO Pedro SPI 56'08" 0 
 69. CZE  HRUSKA Jan REG 56'17" 0 
 70. MEX  SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio SPI 56'43" 0 
 71. FRA  PASSERON Aurélien ASA 56'49" 0 
 72. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 56'53" 0 
 73. RSA  COX Ryan BAR 57'04" 0 
 74. SWE  LJUNGBLAD Jonas UNI 57'32" 0 
 75. ESP  DE SARRAGA ORVIZ Mario REG 58'58" 0 
 76. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel FTV 59'01" 0 
 77. POR  LAVARINHAS Rui Agostinho Do Couto SLB 1h02'37" 0 
 78. ESP  LASA LARRAYA Gaizka KGZ 1h04'01" 0 
 79. ESP  URIBARRI ARTABE Unai EUS 1h04'01" 0 
 80. ESP  IRIONDO URANGA Iban EUS 1h04'10" 0 
 81. POR  SANCHO Hugo Matos SLB 1h05'51" 0 
 82. ESP  GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David - 1h06'52" 0 
 83. ESP  TRONCOSO SOBRINO Ramon KGZ 1h07'32" 0 
 84. ESP  CHERRO MOLINA Javier FTV 1h07'40" 0 
 85. ESP  ABRIL MERINO Juan Jose VMC 1h07'41" 0 
 86. ESP  ZAMBRANO CALDERON Gonzalo - 1h09'05" 0 
 87. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique VMC 1h09'05" 0 
 88. ESP  TENDERO MARCOS Jesus VMC 1h09'05" 0 
 89. ESP  CASAS GALLEGO Claudio Jose ACA 1h10'06" 0 
 90. ITA  BERTOLINI Bruno CLM 1h12'42" 0 
 91. ESP  OCHOA GONZALEZ Miguel GNM 1h13'00" 0 



22/06/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits