Esp  Subida al Naranco (165,9 km) 1/05/2007  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  GIL PEREZ Koldo SDV 4h06'05" 80 
 2. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco REG 10" 48 
 3. ESP  ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro BAR 22" 40 
 4. ESP  RAMIREZ TORRES Jesus Javier SPI 28" 36 
 5. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo BAR 31" 32 
 6. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio KGZ 34" 28 
 7. ESP  ROVIRA POUS Jaume - 34" 24 
 8. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov SLB 34" 20 
 9. ESP  BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David FTV 36" 16 
 10. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier SPI 47" 12 
 11. ESP  GRAU SOGAS Jordi LSE 01'01" 8 
 12. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge ACA 01'32" 5 
 13. POR  RIBEIRO Nuno Jorge Gaspar LSE 01'32" 5 
 14. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio KGZ 01'41" 5 
 15. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Antonio ACA 01'42" 5 
 16. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago REG 01'42" 5 
 17. RSA  AUGUSTYN John-Lee BAR 01'42" 5 
 18. ESP  FERNANDEZ MORA Juan Carlos SPI 01'53" 5 
 19. POR  SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa LSE 02'06" 5 
 20. ESP  ZUMETA ETXABE Joseba ORB 02'07" 5 
 21. ESP  GOMEZ COLINAS Victor Manuel VMC 02'22" 0 
 22. ESP  ORTEGA ORTS Didac SLB 02'27" 0 
 23. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 02'43" 0 
 24. ITA  TURRINA Mattia CLM 02'49" 0 
 25. POR  BROCO Hernani Manuel Conceiçao LSE 02'57" 0 
 26. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel REG 02'59" 0 
 27. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat GNM 03'02" 0 
 28. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn UNI 03'02" 0 
 29. ESP  ROMERO OCAMPO Pedro SPI 03'02" 0 
 30. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose VMC 03'04" 0 
 31. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 03'04" 0 
 32. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Juan ACA 03'04" 0 
 33. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 03'04" 0 
 34. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel REG 03'04" 0 
 35. ESP  PEIRO MARQUEÑO Vicente GNM 03'10" 0 
 36. ESP  ALVAREZ MARTIN Luis Roberto VMC 03'14" 0 
 37. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 03'28" 0 
 38. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker FTV 03'44" 0 
 39. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho SLB 05'00" 0 
 40. ESP  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu ORB 05'00" 0 
 41. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis ACA 05'02" 0 
 42. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 05'02" 0 
 43. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian REG 05'02" 0 
 44. ESP  MUÑOZ BAÑOZ David FTV 05'16" 0 
 45. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 05'51" 0 
 46. ITA  DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 05'51" 0 
 47. ESP  PECHARROMAN FABIAN Jose Antonio SLB 06'03" 0 
 48. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose ORB 06'15" 0 
 49. ESP  OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat ORB 06'15" 0 
 50. ESP  MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz GNM 06'33" 0 
 51. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV 07'03" 0 
 52. ESP  SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul - 07'23" 0 
 53. ESP  RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo KGZ 07'23" 0 
 54. SUI  SCHNYDER Philippe CLM 07'23" 0 
 55. ESP  DE SARRAGA ORVIZ Mario REG 07'23" 0 
 56. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo KGZ 07'23" 0 
 57. BEL  SURAY Gil UNI 07'55" 0 
 58. ESP  MONDELO DIAZ Josu SPI 09'03" 0 
 59. ESP  ANTUÑA CORO Andres Avelino - 09'12" 0 
 60. NED  SCHEUNEMAN Niels UNI 09'25" 0 
 61. ESP  DE PEDRO GARCIA Pablo GNM 10'47" 0 
 62. ESP  TORRES MARTIN Fernando SPI 11'17" 0 



25/07/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits