Por  Figueira Champions Classic (220 km) 10/02/2024  
  Category: 1.PS  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  EVENEPOEL Remco SOQ 4h42'25" 130 
 2. BEL  BRAET Vito IWA 01'47" 78 
 3. ITA  VELASCO Simone AST 01'47" 66 
 4. NED  BOVEN Lars ADC 01'47" 58 
 5. GER  MAYRHOFER Marius TUD 01'47" 52 
 6. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 01'47" 46 
 7. NED  VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFE 01'47" 40 
 8. ITA  SCARONI Christian AST 01'47" 34 
 9. POR  GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida MOV 01'47" 28 
 10. ESP  SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo MOV 01'47" 24 
 11. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich EFE 01'47" 20 
 12. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 01'47" 18 
 13. URU  SILVA COUSSAN Guillermo Thomas CJR 01'47" 16 
 14. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 01'47" 14 
 15. POR  MORGADO Antonio Tomas UAD 01'47" 12 
 16. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Pablo EKP 01'47" 10 
 17. GER  STORK Florian TUD 01'47" 9 
 18. ESP  ROMEO ABAD Ivan MOV 01'47" 8 
 19. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel SOQ 01'47" 7 
 20. BEL  HERMANS Quinten ADC 01'53" 6 
 21. ITA  CONCI Nicola ADC 02'02" 5 
 22. BEL  REX Laurenz IWA 03'38" 5 
 23. ITA  BARONCINI Filippo UAD 03'38" 5 
 24. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe ARK 03'38" 5 
 25. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea LTK 03'38" 5 
 26. KAZ  FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 03'38" 5 
 27. ESP  ISASA LARRAÑAGA Xabier EUS 03'38" 5 
 28. ESP  MINTEGUI CLAVER Iker EUS 03'38" 5 
 29. NED  PLUIMERS Rick TUD 03'38" 5 
 30. CZE  VACEK Mathias LTK 03'38" 5 
 31. ESP  RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 03'38" 0 
 32. CZE  BITTNER Pavel DFP 03'38" 0 
 33. ESP  CANAL BLANCO Carlos MOV 03'38" 0 
 34. BEL  HERREGODTS Rune IWA 03'38" 0 
 35. NED  OOMEN Sam LTK 03'38" 0 
 36. DEN  VALGREN HUNDAHL Michael EFE 03'38" 0 
 37. MEX  DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac UAD 03'38" 0 
 38. GBR  SHAW James EFE 03'38" 0 
 39. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 03'38" 0 
 40. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 03'38" 0 
 41. NED  TEUNISSEN Mike IWA 03'38" 0 
 42. BEL  REX Tim WRT 03'38" 0 
 43. NOR  TJØTTA Martin ABB 03'42" 0 
 44. BEL  DEBRUYNE Ramses ADD 03'47" 0 
 45. BEL  JANSSENS Jimmy ADC 03'47" 0 
 46. ITA  GUALDI Simone WRT 03'47" 0 
 47. GBR  KNOX James SOQ 03'47" 0 
 48. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 03'47" 0 
 49. ESP  GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ Jorge EKP 06'14" 0 
 50. ESP  SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Gorka CJR 09'30" 0 
 51. FRA  LOZOUET Léandre ABB 09'30" 0 
 52. ESP  GUARDEÑO ROMA Jaume CJR 09'30" 0 
 53. POR  GOMES Luis Gabriel Silva KSU 09'30" 0 
 54. GER  DEGENKOLB John DFP 09'30" 0 
 55. ESP  GARCIA GONZALEZ Sergio ALL 09'30" 0 
 56. JPN  TODOME Yuhi EFE 09'30" 0 
 57. NED  VAN UDEN Casper DFP 09'30" 0 
 58. GBR  JOHNSTON Calum CJR 09'30" 0 
 59. POR  AMADO Gonçalo Duarte Basilio TAV 09'30" 0 
 60. POR  CARVALHO Rui Filipe Ribeiro KSU 09'30" 0 
 61. POR  GONÇALVES Helder Pimenta RPB 09'30" 0 
 62. ESP  ARRIOLABENGOA BEITIA Julen CJR 09'30" 0 
 63. ESP  ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 09'30" 0 
 64. SUI  BISSEGGER Stefan EFE 09'30" 0 
 65. NED  TUSVELD Martijn DFP 09'30" 0 
 66. POR  OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves UAD 09'30" 0 
 67. GBR  WALKER Max AQD 09'30" 0 
 68. BEL  THEUNS Edward LTK 09'30" 0 
 69. BEL  MEURISSE Xandro ADC 09'30" 0 
 70. LUX  WENZEL Mats LTF 09'30" 0 
 71. POR  SILVA Pedro Miguel Fernandes CDF 09'30" 0 
 72. POR  REIS Rafael Ferreira SAT 09'30" 0 
 73. SUI  JACOBS Johan MOV 09'30" 0 
 74. KAZ  KUZMIN Anton AST 09'30" 0 
 75. POR  PINHEIRO Ivo Alves CDF 09'30" 0 
 76. ESP  PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EKP 09'30" 0 
 77. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo ARK 09'30" 0 
 78. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 09'30" 0 
 79. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia SOQ 09'30" 0 
 80. LUX  KLUCKERS Arthur TUD 09'30" 0 
 81. LUX  RIES Michel ARK 09'30" 0 
 82. POR  ANTUNES Tiago Gomes EFL 09'30" 0 
 83. LUX  WIRTGEN Luc TUD 09'30" 0 
 84. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 09'30" 0 
 85. POR  PINTO Pedro Henrique Monteiro EFL 09'30" 0 
 86. SWE  ERIKSSON Lucas TUD 09'30" 0 
 87. BEL  SERRY Pieter SOQ 11'28" 0 
 88. POR  FERNANDES Luis Filipe Silva LAA 11'28" 0 
 89. BEL  VAN TRICHT Stan ADC 11'28" 0 
 90. POR  CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues SAT 11'28" 0 
 91. RUS  GRIGORIEV Aleksandr EFL 11'28" 0 
 92. RUS  IVANOV Viacheslav EFL 12'38" 0 
 93. POR  NARCISO Diogo Henrique da Cunha LAA 14'54" 0 
 94. SUI  AEBERSOLD Nils LTF 14'54" 0 
 95. POR  GUERREIRO Francisco Antonio Almeida KSU 14'54" 0 
 96. CHI  OYARZUN GUIÑEZ Carlos Ivan ALL 16'28" 0 
 97. VEN  PEÑUELA SANDOVAL Francisco Joel RPB 16'28" 0 
 98. RUS  NYCH Artem SAT 16'28" 0 
 99. ESP  DOMINGUEZ VILCHEZ David ALL 16'28" 0 
 100. ITA  PETILLI Simone IWA 16'28" 0 
 101. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 16'28" 0 
 102. USA  COLE Owen UAZ 16'28" 0 
 103. POR  NUNES Hugo Rafael Andrade RPB 16'28" 0 
 104. ARG  CONTTE Tomas ALL 16'28" 0 



26/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits