Gab  La Tropicale Amissa Bongo, General classification 29/01/2023  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 20h18'16" 110 
 2. ALG  AMARI Hamza Q3C 29" 80 
 3. MRI  ROUGIER-LAGANE Christopher - 34" 66 
 4. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin BGS 36" 56 
 5. ERI  YEMANE Dawit Tsegay BAI 38" 50 
 6. FRA  OURSELIN Paul TEN 39" 45 
 7. FRA  GUERIN Alexis BWB 50" 40 
 8. FRA  ALLENO Clément BBH 55" 35 
 9. EST  LAUK Karl Patrick BWB 01'18" 30 
 10. FRA  TESSON Jason TEN 01'39" 25 
 11. ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok GBF 01'50" 21 
 12. FRA  BARTHE Cyril BBH 01'58" 18 
 13. BEL  BLOUWE Louis BWB 01'59" 15 
 14. BEL  TEUGELS Lennert BWB 02'00" 12 
 15. FRA  JEANNIERE Emilien TEN 02'02" 10 
 16. ERI  ARAYA Efrem Gebrehiwet Q3C 02'06" 9 
 17. MAR  ED DOGHMY Achraf - 02'07" 8 
 18. RWA  MANIZABAYO Eric BIG 02'07" 7 
 19. MAR  BDADOU Youssef - 02'08" 6 
 20. MRI  MAYER Alexandre - 02'08" 5 
 21. RSA  PRITZEN Marc Oliver EFD 02'08" 4 
 22. ETH  ROGORA Kiya EFD 02'08" 4 
 23. ERI  AREFAYNE Aklilu CRT 02'11" 4 
 24. MAR  EL ARBAOUI Adil - 02'38" 4 
 25. DEN  SALBY Alexander BWB 02'44" 4 
 26. RWA  UHIRIWE Byiza Renus - 02'58" 3 
 27. ALG  LAGAB Azzedine - 03'31" 3 
 28. SUI  STEHLI Félix EFD 03'39" 3 
 29. RUS  ROSTOVTSEV Sergey BGS 03'42" 3 
 30. MAR  SABER Lahcen - 04'18" 3 
 31. RWA  KAGIBWAMI Swayibu - 04'31" 0 
 32. CMR  KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis - 04'37" 0 
 33. FRA  MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 04'55" 0 
 34. GBR  PERRY Toby EFD 04'56" 0 
 35. MAR  SABBAHI EL Houcaine - 05'07" 0 
 36. TUR  DOGAN Halil Ibrahim BGS 05'56" 0 
 37. JPN  KADOTA Yusuke EFD 06'16" 0 
 38. BUR  DAUMONT Paul - 06'32" 0 
 39. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BGS 06'36" 0 
 40. TUR  KAYGISIZ Zeki BGS 06'42" 0 
 41. ALG  ASSAL Mohamed Nadjib - 07'04" 0 
 42. RWA  ARERUYA Joseph - 07'19" 0 
 43. RWA  BYUKUSENGE Patrick BIG 07'55" 0 
 44. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio BBH 08'33" 0 
 45. RWA  MUGISHA Moise BIG 08'56" 0 
 46. FRA  VERCHER Mattéo TEN 08'58" 0 
 47. ERI  TESHOME Meron Hagos - 09'04" 0 
 48. ALG  MANSOURI Hamza - 09'25" 0 
 49. ALG  MANSOURI Abderrahmane - 09'36" 0 
 50. ERI  HABTOM Michael Tesfamariam - 09'48" 0 
 51. ALG  CHERKI Salah Eddine Ayoubi - 13'31" 0 
 52. UKR  PARASHCHAK Yaroslav BGS 15'07" 0 
 53. ESP  FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel BBH 16'34" 0 
 54. CMR  KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric - 16'39" 0 
 55. ESP  APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario BBH 17'06" 0 
 56. GBR  PORTSMOUTH Tom BWD 17'12" 0 
 57. CIV  CISSE Issiaka - 17'50" 0 
 58. BUR  ILBOUDO Harouna - 21'10" 0 
 59. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 21'55" 0 
 60. CMR  KOSSOKO SADIKOU Jérémie - 23'02" 0 
 61. MRI  CELESTIN Torea - 23'27" 0 
 62. GAB  MOULINGUI Glenne Morvan - 23'56" 0 
 63. CMR  TELLA Arthuce Jodele - 25'47" 0 
 64. CMR  ACHETKUEYINYI Aurélien - 26'09" 0 
 65. MRI  MATOMBE Hanson - 31'18" 0 
 66. MAR  BABELLAH Chakir - 32'29" 0 
 67. MRI  MAYER Gregory - 33'37" 0 
 68. CMR  CHOFOR Fabrice - 33'39" 0 
 69. BUR  RAWENDE Moucaila - 33'51" 0 
 70. CIV  SANOGO Abou - 33'54" 0 
 71. BUR  NANA Boureima - 47'19" 0 
 72. GAB  MBA TOUNKARA Farel Orphe - 49'53" 0 
 73. BUR  YARBANGA Salifou - 53'22" 0 
 74. BEN  SODJEDE Ricardo Chilvers - 54'57" 0 
 75. CIV  TRAORE Souleymane - 58'25" 0 
 76. CIV  LENGANI Amadou - 58'48" 0 
 77. GAB  NGANDAMBA Géoffroy - 1h15'59" 0 
 78. CIV  ANDE Adebayor - 1h32'55" 0 
 79. BEN  SAIZONOU Glorad - 1h39'26" 0 
 80. GAB  NDZAOU Franso Rael - 1h41'40" 0 
 81. BEN  SAGBO Emmanuel - 1h55'40" 0 
 82. CIV  KOUAME Konan Olivier - 2h20'23" 0 
 83. BEN  SOUDJI Romuald - 2h26'13" 0 
 84. BEN  SOWOU Rémi - 2h27'00" 0 



30/01/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits