Ita  Veneto Classic (206,5 km) 17/10/2021  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele APT 5h01'49" 80 
 2. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc UAD 06" 48 
 3. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 06" 40 
 4. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey APT 06" 36 
 5. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy COF 10" 32 
 6. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 27" 28 
 7. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo IWG 27" 24 
 8. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume COF 29" 20 
 9. ITA  PICCOLO Andrea - 55" 16 
 10. ITA  SCARONI Christian GAZ 55" 12 
 11. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 01'37" 10 
 12. ITA  DAINESE Alberto DSM 01'39" 9 
 13. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea IWG 01'39" 8 
 14. ITA  BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 01'39" 7 
 15. ITA  VELASCO Simone GAZ 01'39" 6 
 16. ITA  GABBURO Davide BCF 01'39" 5 
 17. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea BCF 01'39" 5 
 18. ITA  TRENTIN Matteo UAD 01'39" 5 
 19. ITA  ORRICO Davide THR 01'39" 5 
 20. ITA  BAIS Mattia ANS 01'39" 5 
 21. BEL  BAKELANTS Jan IWG 01'39" 0 
 22. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 01'39" 0 
 23. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BCF 01'39" 0 
 24. ITA  TOSIN Riccardo GEF 01'39" 0 
 25. ITA  TOLIO Alex ZEF 01'39" 0 
 26. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 01'39" 0 
 27. NOR  EIKING Odd Christian IWG 01'39" 0 
 28. ITA  COVI Alessandro UAD 01'39" 0 
 29. ITA  PETILLI Simone IWG 01'39" 0 
 30. ITA  PUPPIO Antonio T4Q 01'39" 0 
 31. GER  RAPP Jonas HAC 02'13" 0 
 32. ITA  CANOLA Marco GAZ 02'31" 0 
 33. ITA  BOARO Manuele APT 02'31" 0 
 34. ITA  VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 02'31" 0 
 35. ITA  TIZZA Marco AMO 05'34" 0 
 36. ITA  BOTTA Davide - 05'34" 0 
 37. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin BEX 05'34" 0 
 38. NOR  BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAD 05'34" 0 
 39. ITA  FORMOLO Davide UAD 05'34" 0 
 40. ITA  RAVASI Edward EOK 05'53" 0 
 41. ITA  ZURLO Matteo ZEF 07'00" 0 
 42. ITA  DE PRETTO Davide BTC 07'00" 0 
 43. ITA  VERZA Riccardo ZEF 07'00" 0 
 44. RUS  RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 07'00" 0 
 45. ITA  BONALDO Kevin T4Q 07'00" 0 
 46. ITA  BURCHIO Federico IWM 07'00" 0 
 47. FRA  CHAMPION Thomas COF 07'00" 0 
 48. ETH  ABREHA Negasi Haylu T4Q 08'54" 0 
 49. AUS  HAAS Nathan COF 10'04" 0 
 50. NED  DAEMEN Stijn IWG 10'04" 0 
 51. GER  LODERER Timon HAC 10'04" 0 
 52. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANS 10'04" 0 
 53. ITA  PESENTI Thomas BTC 10'04" 0 
 54. ITA  VIVIANI Attilio COF 10'04" 0 
 55. AUT  KONCZER Michael HAC 10'04" 0 
 56. ITA  BASEGGIO Matteo GEF 10'04" 0 
 57. ITA  VISINTAINER Lorenzo GEF 10'04" 0 
 58. ITA  FARESIN Edoardo ZEF 10'04" 0 
 59. ITA  CARPENE Samuele GEF 10'04" 0 
 60. FRA  TOUMIRE Hugo COF 10'04" 0 
 61. ITA  BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 10'04" 0 
 62. ITA  COLOMBO Raul IWM 10'04" 0 
 63. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 10'04" 0 
 64. ITA  ZANDRI Francesco IWM 10'04" 0 
 65. ITA  GRENDENE Marco BTC 10'04" 0 
 66. ITA  RAIMONDI Alex IRC 10'04" 0 
 67. ITA  MOZZATO Luca BBK 10'04" 0 
 68. AUT  KEPPLINGER Rainer HAC 10'04" 0 
 69. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo GEF 10'04" 0 
 70. ITA  BAIS Davide EOK 10'04" 0 
 71. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo THR 10'04" 0 
 72. ITA  GUASCO Mattia T4Q 10'04" 0 
 73. ITA  GARZARA Mattia CTF 10'04" 0 
 74. ITA  MARCHIORI Leonardo ANS 10'04" 0 
 75. ECU  CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ANS 10'04" 0 
 76. ITA  DI FELICE Francesco MGK 10'04" 0 
 77. HUN  FETTER Erik EOK 10'04" 0 
 78. ITA  CAROLLO Francesco MGK 10'04" 0 
 79. SLO  PAJEK Luka HAC 10'27" 0 



21/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits