Ita  Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification 17/06/2021  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 11h19'56" 110 
 2. ERI  KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin APT 02" 80 
 3. KAZ  PRONSKIY Vadim APT 06" 66 
 4. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BCF 17" 56 
 5. ITA  ZANA Filippo BCF 42" 50 
 6. ITA  MONACO Alessandro BCF 50" 45 
 7. ITA  COVILI Luca BCF 01'17" 40 
 8. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANS 01'29" 35 
 9. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea BCF 01'34" 30 
 10. ITA  REBELLIN Davide IWM 01'42" 25 
 11. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo GEF 01'55" 21 
 12. ITA  CHIRICO Luca ANS 02'08" 18 
 13. GER  LIPOWITZ Florian TIR 02'13" 15 
 14. ITA  VELASCO Simone GAZ 02'20" 12 
 15. COL  MERCHAN CARDONA Didier Norberto - 02'53" 10 
 16. ITA  ORRICO Davide THR 03'19" 9 
 17. ESP  ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro EOK 03'44" 8 
 18. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit ANS 03'50" 7 
 19. COL  MU—OZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe ANS 04'26" 6 
 20. UKR  PONOMAR Andriy ANS 05'26" 5 
 21. RUS  NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 05'39" 4 
 22. ITA  BAIS Mattia ANS 06'08" 4 
 23. COL  PE—A JIMENEZ Jesus David - 06'11" 4 
 24. COL  GOMEZ BECERRA German Dario - 06'24" 4 
 25. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 07'41" 4 
 26. ITA  GANDIN Stefano ZEF 07'41" 3 
 27. MAR  ZAHIRI Abderrahim GEF 07'59" 3 
 28. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 08'37" 3 
 29. ITA  GABBURO Davide BCF 09'40" 3 
 30. ITA  GARAVAGLIA Giacomo IWM 09'43" 3 
 31. ESP  GARCIA GONZALEZ Sergio EOK 10'29" 0 
 32. GER  ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 11'05" 0 
 33. ITA  FARESIN Edoardo ZEF 11'07" 0 
 34. RUS  CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 11'53" 0 
 35. COL  ROJAS VEGA Brandon Alejandro - 12'01" 0 
 36. ITA  SCARONI Christian GAZ 12'15" 0 
 37. ITA  MASOTTO Giulio ZEF 13'08" 0 
 38. GBR  PEARSON Daniel THR 13'33" 0 
 39. FRA  PERCRULE Doriand TND 13'47" 0 
 40. COL  PINZON VILLALBA Edgar Andres - 13'53" 0 
 41. UKR  PARASHCHAK Yaroslav IRC 13'56" 0 
 42. ITA  ALESSIO Elia CTF 14'50" 0 
 43. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo EOK 17'37" 0 
 44. ITA  VERZA Riccardo ZEF 17'37" 0 
 45. ITA  UMBRI Gidas CPK 18'15" 0 
 46. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DKO 18'19" 0 
 47. ITA  CANOLA Marco GAZ 20'36" 0 
 48. ITA  POZZA Ettore GEF 20'39" 0 
 49. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo THR 21'12" 0 
 50. ITA  EPIS Giosuť IRC 22'30" 0 
 51. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 23'58" 0 
 52. ITA  D'AMATO Andrea IRC 24'52" 0 
 53. ITA  VIVIANI Elia COF 26'22" 0 
 54. ITA  MARTINELLI Davide APT 26'38" 0 
 55. ITA  PACIONI Luca EOK 26'38" 0 
 56. ITA  ZANONCELLO Enrico BCF 26'42" 0 
 57. ITA  ZAMBELLI Samuele IRC 26'42" 0 
 58. ITA  ROCCHETTA Cristian GEF 26'42" 0 
 59. ITA  POLI Umberto TNN 26'42" 0 
 60. ITA  BURCHIO Federico IWM 26'42" 0 
 61. ITA  BASEGGIO Matteo GEF 26'45" 0 
 62. ITA  ZURLO Matteo ZEF 26'45" 0 
 63. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide ISN 26'51" 0 
 64. ITA  REGALLI Luca IRC 27'02" 0 
 65. ITA  DAINESE Alberto DSM 27'02" 0 
 66. AUT  BUSCHEK Paul TIR 27'15" 0 
 67. AUT  GAMPER Florian TIR 27'17" 0 
 68. SLO  GOVEKAR Matevz TIR 27'29" 0 
 69. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 27'30" 0 
 70. ITA  AIMONETTO Pietro CTF 27'53" 0 
 71. ITA  FURLAN Matteo IRC 28'03" 0 
 72. ITA  DONEGA Matteo CTF 28'47" 0 
 73. ITA  RIDOLFO Filippo TND 28'57" 0 
 74. ITA  MINALI Michael IRC 29'03" 0 
 75. ITA  VIGNATO Davide GEF 29'08" 0 
 76. ITA  PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin TIR 29'57" 0 
 77. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub THR 30'04" 0 
 78. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo THR 30'27" 0 
 79. ITA  BERTAZZO Liam THR 31'37" 0 
 80. ITA  QUARANTA Samuel CPK 31'39" 0 
 81. GER  L‹HRS Leslie TIR 32'29" 0 
 82. ITA  DI BENEDETTO Stefano IWM 32'43" 0 
 83. ITA  DIGNANI Filippo IWM 33'20" 0 
 84. ITA  PERSICO Davide CPK 34'43" 0 
 85. ITA  BOBBO Riccardo IWM 36'43" 0 
 86. ITA  BOSCARO Davide CPK 37'12" 0 
 87. ITA  LAMON Francesco - 41'55" 0 
 88. ITA  SCARTEZZINI Michele - 42'22" 0 



7/12/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits