Fra  GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (199,3 km) 20/09/2020  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 4h31'46" 80 
 2. FRA  CARDIS Romain TDE  48 
 3. BEL  DUPONT Timothy CWG  40 
 4. ITA  MOZZATO Luca BVC  36 
 5. BEL  ALLEGAERT Piet COF  32 
 6. EST  NOMMELA Aksel WVA  28 
 7. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT  24 
 8. BEL  VERMEULEN Emiel NRL  20 
 9. BEL  KIELICH Timo AFC  16 
 10. POR  CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues HBA  12 
 11. GBR  STEWART Jake GFC  10 
 12. BEL  DE BONDT Dries AFC  9 
 13. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NDP  8 
 14. FRA  MALDONADO Anthony AUB  7 
 15. FRA  LEVASSEUR Jordan NRL  6 
 16. SUI  RÜEGG Lukas SRA  5 
 17. FRA  HUREL Tony AUB  5 
 18. CAN  COTE Pier-André RLY  5 
 19. FRA  MAITRE Florian TDE  5 
 20. FRA  PASTOT Vincent -  5 
 21. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT  0 
 22. GBR  MCLAY Daniel ARK  0 
 23. BEL  VERMOTE Julien COF  0 
 24. FRA  GAREL Adrien BVC  0 
 25. BEL  ISTA Kevyn WVA 04" 0 
 26. SRB  RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 04" 0 
 27. FRA  MORICE Julien BVC 04" 0 
 28. NED  WELTEN Bram ARK 04" 0 
 29. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian GFC 04" 0 
 30. BEL  VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 10" 0 
 31. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri COF 13" 0 
 32. NZL  FOUCHE James HBA 13" 0 
 33. BEL  DE POORTER Maxime TIS 13" 0 
 34. BEL  BOUTS Jordy TIS 13" 0 
 35. ESP  GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco EKP 13" 0 
 36. GBR  TANFIELD Harry ALM 13" 0 
 37. BEL  RELAES Jacob TIS 13" 0 
 38. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger EKP 13" 0 
 39. USA  CARPENTER Robin RLY 13" 0 
 40. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 13" 0 
 41. FRA  GODON Dorian ALM 13" 0 
 42. BEL  PAQUOT Tom WVA 13" 0 
 43. NOR  TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 13" 0 
 44. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola ANS 13" 0 
 45. CAN  ZUKOWSKY Nickolas RLY 13" 0 
 46. SUI  REUTIMANN Matthias SRA 13" 0 
 47. RSA  DE BOD Stefan NTT 13" 0 
 48. ITA  PACIONI Luca ANS 13" 0 
 49. FRA  VINCENT Léo GFC 13" 0 
 50. SUI  RÜEGG Timon SRA 13" 0 
 51. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas WVA 13" 0 
 52. BEL  TASSET Marvin WVA 13" 0 
 53. AUS  DRIZNERS Jarrad HBA 13" 0 
 54. HUN  PELIKAN Janos ANS 13" 0 
 55. FRA  GRONDIN Donavan ARK 13" 0 
 56. ESP  PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EKP 13" 0 
 57. FRA  SELLIER Simon TDE 13" 0 
 58. RSA  DLAMINI Nicholas NTT 13" 0 
 59. BEL  JOSEPH Thomas TIS 13" 0 
 60. FRA  VERGER Simon ALM 13" 0 
 61. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 24" 0 
 62. FRA  BENOIST Antoine AFC 48" 0 
 63. BEL  BACKAERT Frederik BVC 48" 0 
 64. FRA  DUVAL Julien ALM 48" 0 
 65. FRA  DAUSCHY Guillaume - 48" 0 
 66. ESP  MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan EKP 48" 0 
 67. FRA  FINE Eddy COF 48" 0 
 68. CAN  DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 48" 0 
 69. BEL  PICOUX Maximilien NRL 48" 0 
 70. FRA  BARBIER Pierre NDP 48" 0 
 71. FRA  PETIT Adrien TDE 48" 0 
 72. BEL  DE BACKER Bert BVC 48" 0 
 73. BEL  TEUGELS Lennert TIS 48" 0 
 74. FRA  LECROQ Jérémy BVC 57" 0 
 75. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ANS 01'11" 0 
 76. USA  JOYCE Colin RLY 01'11" 0 
 77. ITA  VIEL Mattia ANS 01'11" 0 
 78. FRA  TESSON Jason RLY 01'11" 0 
 79. FRA  AVOINE Kévin - 01'11" 0 
 80. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 01'11" 0 
 81. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin COF 01'11" 0 
 82. FRA  GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 01'11" 0 
 83. FRA  LE BON Johan BVC 01'11" 0 
 84. USA  DAVIS Cole HBA 01'11" 0 
 85. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 01'46" 0 
 86. SLO  JERMAN Ziga GFC 01'46" 0 
 87. FRA  MAURELET Flavien AUB 01'46" 0 
 88. USA  ANDERSON Edward HBA 01'59" 0 
 89. FRA  VACHON Florian ARK 02'30" 0 
 90. BEL  DE WINTER Ludwig CWG 02'30" 0 
 91. FRA  DELACROIX Théo CWG 02'30" 0 
 92. FRA  BELLICAUD Jérémy CWG 02'30" 0 
 93. NED  LIGTHART Pim TDE 02'30" 0 
 94. FRA  GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 02'30" 0 
 95. FRA  LE CUNFF Kévin - 02'30" 0 
 96. FRA  DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas - 02'30" 0 
 97. FRA  HAVOT Sébastien - 02'30" 0 
 98. GER  MATHIS Marco COF 02'30" 0 
 99. USA  BASSETT Stephen RLY 03'06" 0 
 100. DEN  EGHOLM Jakob HBA 03'11" 0 
 101. SUI  THIERY Cyrille SRA 03'11" 0 
 102. FRA  MENANT Théo TDE 03'11" 0 
 103. FRA  RIOU Alan ARK 03'47" 0 
 104. FRA  DAVY Clément GFC 04'50" 0 
 105. FRA  PFRIMMER Arnaud - 08'30" 0 
 106. FRA  IDJOUADIENE Pierre NRL 08'30" 0 
 107. FRA  LEROUX Samuel NRL 08'30" 0 
 108. FRA  CONSTANTIN Baptiste AUB 10'30" 0 
 109. GBR  GARDNER Daniel TIS 10'30" 0 
 110. ESP  AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 10'30" 0 

Teams in blue are guest teams.


26/06/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits