Ita  World Championships (Imola) I.T.T. (31,7 km) 25/09/2020  
  Category: WCTT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  GANNA Filippo IGD 35'54" 250 
 2. BEL  VAN AERT Wout TJV 26" 150 
 3. SUI  KÜNG Stefan GFC 29" 130 
 4. GBR  THOMAS Geraint IGD 37" 110 
 5. AUS  DENNIS Rohan IGD 39" 96 
 6. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper DQT 47" 82 
 7. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 48" 70 
 8. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 52" 58 
 9. GBR  DOWSETT Alex ISN 01'06" 53 
 10. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TJV 01'14" 48 
 11. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 01'15" 43 
 12. NZL  BEVIN Patrick CCC 01'19" 39 
 13. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas UXT 01'30" 35 
 14. ITA  AFFINI Edoardo MTS 01'31" 31 
 15. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 01'36" 28 
 16. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha SUN 01'38" 25 
 17. DEN  BJERG Mikkel Norsgaard UAD 01'47" 23 
 18. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 01'52" 21 
 19. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian NTT 01'56" 19 
 20. POL  GRADEK Kamil CCC 02'05" 17 
 21. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 02'14" 15 
 22. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 02'14" 13 
 23. CZE  CERNY Josef CCC 02'15" 12 
 24. SLO  TRATNIK Jan TBM 02'24" 11 
 25. IRL  MULLEN Ryan TFS 02'31" 10 
 26. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 02'33" 9 
 27. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias ISN 02'34" 8 
 28. POL  BODNAR Maciej BOH 02'37" 7 
 29. USA  MCNULTY Brandon UAD 02'51" 6 
 30. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 02'54" 5 
 31. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SUN 03'02" 5 
 32. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03'11" 5 
 33. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo - 03'21" 5 
 34. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves UAD 03'23" 5 
 35. RUS  RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 03'29" 5 
 36. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 03'29" 5 
 37. CZE  OTRUBA Jakub ELK 03'31" 5 
 38. HUN  PEAK Barnabas MTS 03'32" 5 
 39. CHI  OYARZUN GUIÑEZ Carlos Ivan BSP 03'46" 5 
 40. MEX  CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo ELV 03'48" 5 
 41. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander ISN 03'49" 5 
 42. GRE  TZORTZAKIS Polychronis - 03'51" 5 
 43. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 03'51" 5 
 44. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 03'56" 5 
 45. EST  KARPENKO Gleb TBC 04'23" 5 
 46. AUT  RITZINGER Felix WSA 04'26" 5 
 47. SRB  ILIC Ognjen - 04'33" 5 
 48. SVK  CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 04'48" 5 
 49. RUS  STEPANOV Andrey - 04'52" 5 
 50. NZL  FISHER-BLACK Finn JVD 04'57" 5 
 51. HUN  FILUTAS Viktor GTV 05'23" 5 
 52. BLR  KARALIOK Yauheni MCC 05'41" 5 
 53. BUL  GYUROV Spas - 05'42" 5 
 54. AZE  ASADOV Elchin BCA 05'57" 5 
 55. SYR  WAIS Ahmad Badreddin - 06'25" 5 
 56. ISL  OMARSSON Ingvar - 06'25" 5 
  Abandons
 DNS CAN  HOULE Hugo AST  0 



25/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits