Ita  Trofeo Laigueglia (203 km) 16/02/2020  
  Category: 1.PS  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  CICCONE Giulio TFS 5h10'27" 130 
 2. ERI  HAILU Biniam Girmay NDP 32" 78 
 3. ITA  ROSA Diego ARK 32" 66 
 4. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ALM 01'17" 58 
 5. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo THR 01'17" 52 
 6. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 01'17" 46 
 7. ITA  GABBURO Davide ANS 01'21" 40 
 8. ITA  TIZZA Marco AMO 01'48" 34 
 9. DEN  KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 01'55" 28 
 10. ITA  CONCA Filippo BIA 01'55" 24 
 11. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni THR 02'07" 20 
 12. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 02'07" 18 
 13. ITA  VELASCO Simone GAZ 02'07" 16 
 14. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola ANS 02'07" 14 
 15. ITA  COLLEONI Kevin BIA 02'07" 12 
 16. SWE  ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 02'07" 10 
 17. USA  WARBASSE Larry ALM 02'07" 9 
 18. ITA  FINETTO Mauro NDP 02'07" 8 
 19. FRA  TRARIEUX Julien NDP 02'07" 7 
 20. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 02'07" 6 
 21. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo THR 02'07" 5 
 22. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco THR 02'11" 5 
 23. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea THR 02'19" 5 
 24. ITA  BUSATO Matteo THR 02'19" 5 
 25. ITA  ALEOTTI Giovanni CTF 03'53" 5 
 26. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 05'35" 5 
 27. ITA  ROMANO Francesco BCF 05'35" 5 
 28. ITA  CASAROTTO Davide GEF 05'35" 5 
 29. FRA  HARDY Romain ARK 05'35" 5 
 30. ITA  SMARZARO Daniel GEF 05'35" 5 
 31. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 05'35" 0 
 32. FRA  CHEVRIER Clément ALM 05'35" 0 
 33. ITA  RAGGIO Luca AZT 05'35" 0 
 34. FRA  GODON Dorian ALM 05'35" 0 
 35. FRA  BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 06'38" 0 
 36. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 06'38" 0 
 37. ITA  PESENTI Thomas BTM 08'00" 0 
 38. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone ANS 08'57" 0 
 39. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BCF 08'57" 0 
 40. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BCF 08'57" 0 
 41. DEN  SCHULTZ Jesper RIW 09'51" 0 
 42. ITA  TOTO Paolo IWD 09'51" 0 
 43. ITA  ZURLO Federico GTV 09'51" 0 
 44. DEN  VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 09'51" 0 
 45. ITA  COVILI Luca BCF 09'51" 0 
 46. ITA  MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 09'51" 0 
 47. ITA  SCARONI Cristian GAZ 09'51" 0 
 48. ITA  RADICE Raffaele SAT 09'51" 0 
 49. ITA  PICCOLO Andrea CPK 09'51" 0 
 50. CZE  VACEK Karel CPK 09'51" 0 
 51. ITA  MARTINELLI Alessio CPK 09'51" 0 
 52. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 09'51" 0 
 53. ITA  LUCCA Riccardo GEF 09'51" 0 
 54. RSA  PRITZEN Marc Oliver NPC 09'51" 0 
 55. ITA  RUBINO Samuele NPC 09'51" 0 
 56. ITA  BELLERI Michael BIA 09'51" 0 



21/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits