Esp  Trofeo Pollença-Port d’Andratx (168,9 km) 1/02/2020  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 4h17'56" 80 
 2. AUT  MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 11" 48 
 3. ITA  VILLELLA Davide MOV 01'04" 40 
 4. GER  KÄMNA Lennard BOH 01'04" 36 
 5. ITA  ROSA Diego ARK 01'10" 32 
 6. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 01'22" 28 
 7. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben FOR 01'39" 24 
 8. BEL  VLIEGEN Loïc CWG 01'40" 20 
 9. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 02'55" 16 
 10. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 02'57" 12 
 11. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTS 02'58" 10 
 12. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel FOR 02'58" 9 
 13. ESP  GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel GIO 02'58" 8 
 14. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 03'01" 7 
 15. BEL  VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 03'03" 6 
 16. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 03'03" 5 
 17. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 03'08" 5 
 18. BEL  SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 03'08" 5 
 19. DEN  EG Niklas TFS 03'08" 5 
 20. GBR  STEDMAN Max DHB 03'08" 5 
 21. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio FOR 03'15" 0 
 22. ITA  FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 03'15" 0 
 23. NOR  HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 03'15" 0 
 24. SUI  LÜSCHER Damian SRA 03'20" 0 
 25. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai FOR 03'22" 0 
 26. FRA  GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 03'26" 0 
 27. BEL  BAUGNIES Jérôme DHB 03'27" 0 
 28. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 03'27" 0 
 29. ESP  ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro KTX 03'27" 0 
 30. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan FOR 03'32" 0 
 31. ITA  COVILI Luca BCF 03'36" 0 
 32. ESP  CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 03'43" 0 
 33. BEL  VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 03'46" 0 
 34. ITA  SANTORO Antonio IWD 03'46" 0 
 35. ITA  VELASCO Simone GAZ 03'46" 0 
 36. SUI  SCHMID Mauro MON 03'54" 0 
 37. ESP  LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CJR 03'55" 0 
 38. HUN  DINA Marton KTX 03'55" 0 
 39. ESP  AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 03'55" 0 
 40. COL  CALLE HURTADO Juan Fernando CJR 03'55" 0 
 41. ESP  PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix EKP 03'55" 0 
 42. BEL  STUYVEN Jasper TFS 04'03" 0 
 43. ISR  NIV Guy ISN 04'05" 0 
 44. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime EKP 04'21" 0 
 45. RSA  SMIT Willie BBH 04'21" 0 
 46. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 04'33" 0 
 47. GBR  PEARSON Daniel DHB 04'42" 0 
 48. BEL  DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 04'42" 0 
 49. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 04'42" 0 
 50. USA  SIMMONS Quinn TFS 04'42" 0 
 51. ITA  COLOMBO Raul IWD 04'42" 0 
 52. SUI  RÜEGG Lukas SRA 04'42" 0 
 53. BEL  CRAS Steff LTS 04'56" 0 
 54. BEL  GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 04'56" 0 
 55. ITA  OLDANI Stefano LTS 04'56" 0 
 56. GBR  SCOTT Jacob DHB 04'56" 0 
 57. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04'56" 0 
 58. BEL  VERWILST Aaron SVB 05'07" 0 
 59. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel FOR 05'07" 0 
 60. ECU  CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 05'07" 0 
 61. ITA  CONCI Nicola TFS 05'18" 0 
 62. ESP  IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen FOR 05'40" 0 
 63. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BCF 05'40" 0 
 64. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CJR 05'46" 0 
 65. BEL  VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 05'48" 0 
 66. ISR  SAGIV Guy ISN 05'48" 0 
 67. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 05'48" 0 
 68. ITA  PETILLI Simone CWG 05'48" 0 
 69. RUS  RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 05'53" 0 
 70. SUI  BISSEGGER Stefan MON 06'31" 0 
 71. ITA  CATALDO Dario MOV 07'02" 0 
 72. SUI  REUTIMANN Matthias SRA 07'02" 0 
 73. DEN  WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 07'17" 0 
 74. AUT  PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 07'27" 0 
 75. ITA  ORSINI Umberto BCF 07'39" 0 
 76. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 07'50" 0 
 77. FRA  BERNARD Julien TFS 08'18" 0 
 78. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin ARK 08'36" 0 
 79. ESP  BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 08'43" 0 
 80. ITA  ZANA Filippo BCF 09'00" 0 
 81. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo TFS 09'07" 0 
 82. SUI  IMHOF Claudio VBG 10'13" 0 
 83. COL  OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro CJR 10'13" 0 
 84. GBR  MACLEOD Callum DHB 11'46" 0 
 85. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea CWG 11'46" 0 
 86. ESP  MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan EKP 11'46" 0 
 87. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 12'02" 0 
 88. RUS  NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 12'02" 0 
 89. BEL  PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 12'02" 0 
 90. AUT  GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 12'02" 0 
 91. SUI  FROIDEVAUX Robin AET 12'02" 0 
 92. SUI  VOISARD Yannis SRA 12'38" 0 
 93. ITA  GARAVAGLIA Giacomo KTX 12'59" 0 
 94. BEL  STOCKMAN Abram SVL 13'28" 0 
 95. BEL  STOCKMAN Michiel SVL 13'48" 0 
 96. GER  HÄRTIG Jonas SVL 13'49" 0 
 97. SUI  SCHNEITER Joab SRA 13'50" 0 
 98. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso BBH 13'50" 0 
 99. ITA  SCARONI Cristian GAZ 14'06" 0 
 100. BEL  DE KETELE Kenny SVB 14'09" 0 
 101. VEN  CHACON ORTEGA Franklin Alejandro GIO 14'09" 0 
 102. ITA  PUCCIONI Dario IWD 14'13" 0 
 103. ITA  IACCHI Alessandro THR 14'13" 0 
 104. ESP  GALARRETA UGARTE David GIO 14'18" 0 
 105. BEL  BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 14'51" 0 
 106. BEL  CAPIOT Amaury SVB 14'51" 0 
 107. ITA  SAVINI Daniel BCF 16'35" 0 



2/07/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits