Aut  World Championships U23 (Innsbruck) R.R. (174,3 km) 28/09/2018  
  Category: WCU  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc DSU 4h24'05" 60 
 2. BEL  LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 15" 36 
 3. FIN  HÄNNINEN Jaakko - 15" 30 
 4. SUI  MÄDER Gino - 35" 24 
 5. UKR  PADUN Mark TBM 37" 20 
 6. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV 45" 16 
 7. SLO  POGACAR Tadej LJU 47" 12 
 8. GBR  HAYTER Ethan - 47" 10 
 9. SUI  MÜLLER Patrick VCC 47" 8 
 10. GBR  SHAW James LTS 47" 6 
 11. AUS  HINDLEY Jai SUN 47" 5 
 12. FRA  CHAMPOUSSIN Clément - 47" 4 
 13. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 01'06" 3 
 14. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 01'06" 2 
 15. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr GAZ 01'07" 1 
 16. ITA  BATTISTELLA Samuele - 01'07" 0 
 17. AUS  STANNARD Robert MBE 02'48" 0 
 18. RSA  DE BOD Stefan DDC 03'21" 0 
 19. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro TRE 03'21" 0 
 20. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie SKY 03'23" 0 
 21. DEN  HONORE Mikkel Frølich TWA 03'46" 0 
 22. NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen UXT 03'46" 0 
 23. GER  KÄMNA Lennard SUN 03'50" 0 
 24. ITA  BAGIOLI Andrea - 03'50" 0 
 25. USA  POWLESS Neilson TLJ 04'28" 0 
 26. GBR  DONOVAN Mark WGN 04'45" 0 
 27. FRA  MADOUAS Valentin GFC 04'57" 0 
 28. AUT  NEUHAUSER Marcel TIR 04'57" 0 
 29. GER  KANTER Max DSU 05'41" 0 
 30. NED  EENKHOORN Pascal TLJ 05'41" 0 
 31. HUN  PEAK Barnabas - 05'41" 0 
 32. COL  PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres MZN 05'41" 0 
 33. BEL  VERSCHAEVE Viktor - 05'41" 0 
 34. CZE  TOUPALIK Adam COC 05'41" 0 
 35. RUS  CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 05'41" 0 
 36. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUK 05'41" 0 
 37. DEN  BJERG Mikkel HBA 05'41" 0 
 38. POR  CARVALHO Gonçalo Henrique Matos MIR 05'41" 0 
 39. SLO  PRIMOZIC Jaka - 05'41" 0 
 40. ETH  WELDU Hafetab Weldegebreal DDC 05'41" 0 
 41. ESP  PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix - 05'41" 0 
 42. USA  BENNETT Sean HBA 05'41" 0 
 43. NED  ARENSMAN Thymen SEG 05'45" 0 
 44. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas RIW 05'48" 0 
 45. BEL  CRAS Steff TKA 05'53" 0 
 46. SWE  ERIKSSON Lucas - 07'57" 0 
 47. ESP  ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger - 08'35" 0 
 48. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 08'35" 0 
 49. ECU  CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro MTE 08'35" 0 
 50. ECU  FUERTES CASANOVA Washington Joel MTE 08'35" 0 
 51. POR  CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues LSC 09'27" 0 
 52. AUS  STORER Michael SUN 09'27" 0 
 53. ITA  MONACO Alessandro - 09'27" 0 
 54. COL  RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto - 09'27" 0 
 55. FRA  PRODHOMME Nicolas - 09'54" 0 
 56. SUI  RÜEGG Lukas VOL 09'54" 0 
 57. POL  MALECKI Kamil CCC 10'47" 0 
 58. SUI  BUSSARD Dimitri - 10'47" 0 
 59. NOR  SLEEN Torjus UXT 10'47" 0 
 60. CZE  OTRUBA Jakub ELA 10'47" 0 
 61. NOR  LEKNESSUND Andreas UXT 10'47" 0 
 62. GER  STORK Florian DSU 10'47" 0 
 63. AUT  GALL Felix DSU 10'47" 0 
 64. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TCQ 10'49" 0 
 65. HUN  VALTER Attila PNN 11'52" 0 
 66. MEX  VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo AEV 11'52" 0 
 67. LUX  GENIETS Kévin - 11'52" 0 
 68. AUT  BRKIC Benjamin TIR 14'08" 0 
 69. GBR  WILLIAMS Stephen SEG 16'25" 0 
 70. ITA  COVI Alessandro - 16'29" 0 
 71. LUX  LEYDER Pit LPC 19'25" 0 
 72. NED  MAAS Jan SEG 19'25" 0 
 73. DEN  KLARIS Magnus Bak ABB 19'25" 0 
 74. USA  MCNULTY Brandon RLY 19'25" 0 
 75. RUS  KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 19'25" 0 
 76. COL  OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro GWS 19'25" 0 
 77. LUX  RIES Michel PLK 19'25" 0 
 78. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves HBA 19'25" 0 
 79. KAZ  GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 19'25" 0 
 80. NZL  CHRISTENSEN Ryan BCC 21'36" 0 
 81. ERI  MULUBRHAN Henok - 21'36" 0 
 82. LUX  WIRTGEN Luc LPC 21'36" 0 
 83. RWA  ARERUYA Joseph DMP 21'36" 0 
 84. IRL  MCDUNPHY Conn HOL 21'36" 0 
 85. CAN  CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne SPC 21'36" 0 
 86. ECU  CARDENAS VILLAVICENCIO Jordan Antony - 21'36" 0 
 87. HUN  DINA Marton PNN 21'36" 0 
 88. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 21'36" 0 
 89. GBR  STEDMAN Max BCC 21'53" 0 
 90. NOR  ANDERSEN Idar UXT 23'05" 0 



26/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits