Nor  World Championships U23 (Bergen) I.T.T. (37 km) 18/09/2017  
  Category: WCUT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. DEN  BJERG Mikkel TGC 47'06" 30 
 2. USA  MCNULTY Brandon RLY 01'06" 18 
 3. FRA  ERMENAULT Corentin WGN 01'17" 15 
 4. LUX  WIRTGEN Tom LPC 01'18" 12 
 5. AUS  SCOTSON Callum - 01'21" 10 
 6. BEL  LEYSEN Senne - 01'22" 8 
 7. DEN  ASGREEN Kasper TVC 01'31" 6 
 8. ITA  AFFINI Edoardo SEG 01'35" 4 
 9. USA  POWLESS Neilson AHB 01'37" 2 
 10. GBR  DAVIES Scott WGN 01'43" 1 
 11. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel - 01'47" 0 
 12. FRA  CAVAGNA Rémi QST 01'54" 0 
 13. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime - 02'12" 0 
 14. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy TSE 02'18" 0 
 15. SLO  PENKO Izidor ROG 02'22" 0 
 16. DEN  NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias TGC 02'25" 0 
 17. NOR  FOSS Tobias Svendsen TJI 02'25" 0 
 18. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc - 02'28" 0 
 19. GER  BRAUN Julian LKH 02'30" 0 
 20. GER  HALLER Patrick RNR 02'39" 0 
 21. POR  OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves AHB 02'39" 0 
 22. NZL  GOUGH Regan SKT 02'40" 0 
 23. POL  BROZYNA Piotr CCC 02'47" 0 
 24. POL  SAJNOK Szymon ATG 02'47" 0 
 25. CAN  COWAN Alexander SPC 02'58" 0 
 26. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry LOK 03'02" 0 
 27. NOR  KNOTTEN Iver Johan TJI 03'03" 0 
 28. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 03'13" 0 
 29. SUI  SCHÄPPI Martin - 03'18" 0 
 30. ITA  BACCIO Paolo - 03'20" 0 
 31. CYP  MILTIADIS Andreas - 03'29" 0 
 32. LUX  GENIETS Kévin - 03'29" 0 
 33. HUN  PEAK Barnabas - 03'41" 0 
 34. MEX  VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo AVE 03'48" 0 
 35. AUT  GAMPER Patrick TIR 03'48" 0 
 36. AUT  FREIBERGER Markus TIR 03'51" 0 
 37. HKG  FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 03'51" 0 
 38. ERI  HABTOM Awet Tekle BAI 03'52" 0 
 39. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio - 03'58" 0 
 40. CZE  NOVAKOVSKYI Vitaliy - 04'19" 0 
 41. ERI  MEHARI Saymon Mussie - 04'32" 0 
 42. SLO  GROSELJ Matic ROG 04'38" 0 
 43. JPN  ONODERA Ken - 04'40" 0 
 44. JPN  OKA Atsushi BLZ 05'14" 0 
 45. CRC  HUERTAS ARAYA Jason Andrey - 05'18" 0 
 46. MAR  CHOKRI El Mehdi DDC 05'20" 0 
 47. URU  MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose - 05'24" 0 
 48. LAT  GAVARS Eriks Toms - 05'37" 0 
 49. BEL  VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 06'00" 0 
 50. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Omer - 06'20" 0 
 51. MKD  PETROVSKI Andrej - 06'27" 0 
 52. MGL  BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar - 06'31" 0 
 53. CRC  JARA RODRIGUEZ Daniel - 06'52" 0 
 54. IRL  O'LOUGHLIN Michael WGN 07'21" 0 
 55. MON  LANGELLOTTI Victor - 07'25" 0 
 56. CAN  BURKE Jack AVE 09'26" 0 



24/11/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits