Por  GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela, General classification 4/06/2017  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History   ↓ Race Comment ↓


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus EFP 15h11'03" 110 
 2. RUS  EVTUSHENKO Aleksandr LOK 58" 80 
 3. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 01'11" 66 
 4.  not assigned -  0 
 5. POR  MESTRE Ricardo Jorge Correia W52 02'15" 50 
 6. POR  BENTA Joao Ricardo Cardoso BOA 03'28" 45 
 7. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry LOK 03'30" 40 
 8. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo W52 03'34" 35 
 9. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 03'34" 30 
 10. POR  FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira STA 03'38" 25 
 11. POR  CASIMIRO Henrique Madeira EFP 03'55" 21 
 12. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David LHL 04'41" 18 
 13. POR  RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa BOA 04'43" 15 
 14. POR  VINHAS Rui Pedro Carvalho W52 04'44" 12 
 15. ITA  REBELLIN Davide KWC 04'44" 10 
 16. GER  HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 05'14" 9 
 17. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 05'27" 8 
 18. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 05'27" 7 
 19. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente LHL 05'50" 6 
 20. POR  FONTE Cesar Andre Lima LAA 05'56" 5 
 21. COL  PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jair TSC 06'11" 4 
 22. POR  CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira W52 06'11" 4 
 23. POR  MESTRE Daniel Jose Pereira EFP 06'46" 4 
 24. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BBH 06'50" 4 
 25. POR  BRANDAO Joni Silva STA 06'50" 4 
 26. ESP  RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar EUS 07'05" 3 
 27. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 07'09" 3 
 28. POR  RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço W52 09'18" 3 
 29. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 10'15" 3 
 30. COL  MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto EBL 10'37" 3 
 31. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin KWC 10'47" 0 
 32. ESP  SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo W52 11'02" 0 
 33. POR  GOMES Luis Gabriel Silva BOA 11'06" 0 
 34. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 11'12" 0 
 35. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 11'12" 0 
 36. POR  PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira EFP 12'17" 0 
 37. RUS  SHILOV Sergey LOK 13'21" 0 
 38. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BBH 14'08" 0 
 39. ESP  BLANCO PROL Samuel LAA 14'08" 0 
 40. ESP  HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar LHL 15'35" 0 
 41. ESP  ETXEBERRIA CARRASCO Victor BOA 15'51" 0 
 42. POR  SANCHO Hugo Matos LAA 16'59" 0 
 43. POR  SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira EFP 17'01" 0 
 44. RUS  STASH Mamyr LOK 17'30" 0 
 45. ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 17'34" 0 
 46. GBR  LAMPIER Steven JLT 17'50" 0 
 47. POR  AFONSO Luis Filipe Correia LAA 17'57" 0 
 48. POR  FERNANDES Luis Filipe Silva STA 18'02" 0 
 49. NED  VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 18'52" 0 
 50. ESP  OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello EUS 22'17" 0 
 51. POR  MEIRELES Nuno Serafim Pacheco EBL 22'27" 0 
 52. COL  GARCIA CASTAÑEDA Mateo EFP 22'41" 0 
 53. RUS  VDOVIN Aleksandr LOK 23'52" 0 
 54. POR  PINTO Edgar Miguel Lemos LAA 25'40" 0 
 55. ESP  GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 28'12" 0 
 56. KEN  KANGANGI Suleiman Waithuweka BAI 28'44" 0 
 57. ESP  JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Antonio BBH 34'39" 0 
 58. ESP  JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos BBH 39'24" 0 
 59. COL  QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BBH 45'15" 0 
 60. POR  NUNES Hugo Rafael Andrade - 45'31" 0 
 61. ESP  LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko EUS 48'22" 0 
 62. NZL  CHRISTIE Jason TSC 49'25" 0 
 63. POR  GONÇALVES Julio Renato Silva - 50'25" 0 
 64. ESP  GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo BOA 50'25" 0 
 65. ESP  GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel KWC 51'07" 0 
 66. ARG  COSTA SORIA Axel KWC 51'59" 0 
 67. COL  SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando KCP 52'55" 0 
 68. POR  FERREIRA Helder Fernandes LHL 53'35" 0 
 69. RUS  VDOVIN Sergey LOK 59'13" 0 
 70. GBR  GULLEN James JLT 1h03'11" 0 
 71. ESP  SANCHEZ CIDONCHA Daniel BOA 1h03'19" 0 
 72. GER  KEUSER Andreas KWC 1h07'43" 0 
 73. ARG  BARRIENTOS Julian EBL 1h07'54" 0 
 74. NZL  FRAME Alex JLT 1h07'54" 0 
 75. FRA  DE ALMEIDA Guillaume LAA 1h08'19" 0 
 76. GBR  SLATER Alistair JLT 1h08'42" 0 
 77. COL  ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando EBL 1h10'13" 0 
 78. GBR  BIBBY Ian JLT 1h10'34" 0 
 79. POR  SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa BOA 1h12'01" 0 
 80. COL  SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Kevin Sebastian KCP 1h12'11" 0 
 81. AUS  JONES Brenton JLT 1h13'01" 0 
 82. POR  SCHEULEN Marvin Ferreira Martins - 1h13'20" 0 
 83. ESP  VILANOVA MARSA Marc KCP 1h15'21" 0 
 84. POR  BARBIO Antonio Andre Pereira EFP 1h15'31" 0 
 85. POR  RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Castro LHL 1h26'10" 0 
 86. AUS  BOYS Matt KWC 1h26'13" 0 
 87. MAS  AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi TSC 1h27'44" 0 
 88. POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas STA 1h29'21" 0 
 89. ESP  GONZALEZ BREA Oscar STA 1h29'21" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ ESP  ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 02'00" 0 

  Race Comment  
 

Raul ALARCON was disqualified because of anomalies in his biological passport data.

 


28/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits