Chn  Tour of Hainan, General classification 30/10/2016  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History   ↓ Race Comment ↓


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 35h16'41" 160 
 2. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM 17" 120 
 3. SLO  MOHORIC Matej LAM 44" 100 
 4. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VOL 57" 84 
 5. COL  ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 57" 74 
 6. KAZ  DAVIDENOK Ilya RTS 01'10" 68 
 7.  not assigned -  0 
 8. IRI  GHAREHBAGHI POURI Mohammad HYS 01'13" 56 
 9. ESP  DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel HYS 01'13" 50 
 10. FRA  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio DMP 01'13" 44 
 11. POR  COSTA Mario Jorge Faria LAM 01'13" 38 
 12. KAZ  SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr V4E 01'13" 34 
 13. GER  FRÖHLINGER Johannes TGA 01'13" 30 
 14. COL  OSPINA HERNANDEZ Carlos Alberto RTS 01'13" 26 
 15. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 01'13" 22 
 16. ITA  FONZI Giuseppe WIL 01'13" 19 
 17. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Fredrik TGA 01'28" 17 
 18. MDA  RAILEANU Cristian WIL 01'33" 15 
 19. ITA  PASQUALON Andrea ROT 02'27" 13 
 20. KAZ  FOMINYKH Daniil AST 02'27" 11 
 21. SUI  BRÜNGGER Nico ROT 02'30" 10 
 22. ITA  PONZI Simone CCC 02'37" 9 
 23. RUS  ZOTOV Evgeny - 02'37" 8 
 24. NED  HOEKSTRA Jochem TGA 02'45" 7 
 25. POR  SOUSA Sergio Ferreira VOL 02'50" 6 
 26. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03'05" 5 
 27. BRA  AFFONSO Murilo Ferraz FSC 03'30" 5 
 28. COL  RUEDA TOBON Jefferson JLS 04'59" 5 
 29. CHN  WANG Meiyin HEN 05'27" 5 
 30. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo WIL 05'38" 5 
 31. COL  COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley RTS 05'49" 5 
 32. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos WIL 05'50" 5 
 33. POL  BROZYNA Piotr CCC 06'13" 5 
 34. RUS  SAMOKHVALOV Anton - 06'28" 5 
 35. KAZ  LUKYANOV Dmitriy V4E 07'05" 5 
 36. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias ROT 07'25" 5 
 37. NED  KAMSTRA Brian TNN 08'01" 5 
 38. COL  NIÑO CORREDOR Victor RTS 08'06" 5 
 39. RUS  SAMOKHVALOV Dmitry - 08'08" 5 
 40. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas TNN 08'55" 5 
 41. KAZ  OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr V4E 09'59" 5 
 42. CHN  BIEKEN Nazaerbieke HYS 10'05" 5 
 43. KAZ  VLASSENKO Sergey V4E 10'06" 5 
 44. KAZ  ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 10'17" 5 
 45. IRI  NEMATI KHIAVI Ali HYS 11'01" 5 
 46. CHN  XU Gang LAM 11'04" 5 
 47. GER  WALSCHEID Maximilian TGA 11'17" 5 
 48. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LAM 11'49" 5 
 49. POL  KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 12'13" 5 
 50. ITA  ZURLO Federico LAM 12'29" 5 
 51. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 12'37" 0 
 52. UKR  BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 12'50" 0 
 53. UKR  PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 13'02" 0 
 54. AUS  SULZBERGER Bernard DPC 13'18" 0 
 55. BRA  SILVA Gabriel Machado FSC 13'36" 0 
 56. SUI  JAUN Lukas ROT 13'41" 0 
 57. RUS  NEUSTROEV Vasily LOK 14'36" 0 
 58. ITA  TROIA Oliviero LAM 14'36" 0 
 59. ITA  TEDESCHI Mirko WIL 15'03" 0 
 60. BRA  SILVA Roberto Pinheiro FSC 15'12" 0 
 61. BEL  DE BACKER Bert TGA 16'18" 0 
 62. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo KLS 17'10" 0 
 63. UKR  GRETCHYN Sergiy JLS 17'34" 0 
 64. NED  STAMSNIJDER Tom TGA 18'36" 0 
 65. SUI  KOHLER Martin ROT 18'39" 0 
 66. HUN  DER Zsolt VOL 19'16" 0 
 67. POL  STOSZ Patryk CCC 19'55" 0 
 68. KAZ  VOROPAYEV Taras V4E 20'54" 0 
 69. AUS  JONES Brenton DPC 21'17" 0 
 70. POL  KUREK Adrian CCC 22'21" 0 
 71. RUS  RUBACHEV Maxim - 22'22" 0 
 72. HKG  YEUNG Ying Hon Ronald HEN 22'36" 0 
 73. UKR  VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 22'47" 0 
 74. SUI  PAGE Dylan ROT 23'18" 0 
 75. KAZ  KAMYSHEV Arman AST 24'49" 0 
 76. FRA  VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LRT 25'07" 0 
 77. FRA  LABORIE Christophe DMP 25'39" 0 
 78. RUS  ZAKHAROV Kirill - 25'57" 0 
 79. FRA  MERIGNAT Sofiane DMP 26'53" 0 
 80. AUS  NORRIS Lachlan DPC 29'01" 0 
 81. AUS  MEYER Travis DPC 29'45" 0 
 82. KAZ  AYAZBAYEV Maxat AST 30'28" 0 
 83. CHI  OLAVARRIA ABARCA Arnold Cristobal JLS 31'05" 0 
 84. HKG  CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 32'40" 0 
 85. KAZ  ZHUKENOV Aspan V4E 33'16" 0 
 86. ARG  CHAMORRO PAIVA Francisco Ramon FSC 36'09" 0 
 87. CHN  SUN Xiaolong MSS 36'16" 0 
 88. HKG  HO Burr HKS 36'19" 0 
 89. BRA  MANARELLI Carlos Alexandre FSC 36'37" 0 
 90. AUT  JÄGER Patrick VOL 37'12" 0 
 91. POL  MALECKI Kamil CCC 37'29" 0 
 92. CHN  LIU Jianpeng HEN 38'37" 0 
 93. FRA  VALOGNES Quentin TNN 39'40" 0 
 94. UKR  METLUSHENKO Yuriy JLS 39'40" 0 
 95. CHN  ZHANG Zheng HEN 39'44" 0 
 96. GER  THÖMEL Tino RTS 42'54" 0 
 97. CHN  ZHAO Jingbiao HEN 43'13" 0 
 98. AUS  BROWN Graeme DPC 44'13" 0 
 99. CHN  MA Guangtong HEN 44'54" 0 
 100. UZB  KARIMOV Ruslan RTS 44'59" 0 
 101. FRA  KORETZKY Clément VOL 46'02" 0 
 102. CHN  WANG Xin HYS 47'06" 0 
 103. NED  RABOU Thomas HEN 48'07" 0 
 104. AUT  KUCHER Michael VOL 53'11" 0 
 105. CHN  XUE Chaohua MSS 54'55" 0 
 106. CHN  BI Wenhui MSS 58'20" 0 
 107. CHN  BAI Lijun MSS 59'48" 0 
 108. UKR  KASYANOV Oleksiy JLS 1h03'35" 0 
 109. CHN  WU Yongjian JLS 1h08'57" 0 
 110. CHN  JI Cheng TGA 1h15'04" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ BRA  DINIZ Alex Correia FSC 01'12" 0 

  Race Comment  
 

Alex Correia DINIZ was disqualified because of anomalies in his biological passport data.

 


6/10/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits