Esp  Vuelta a Asturias, General classification 2/05/2016  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CJR 11h50'53" 110 
 2. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 22" 80 
 3. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOV 53" 66 
 4. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 55" 56 
 5. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 01'09" 50 
 6. COL  PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo BRC 01'42" 45 
 7. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CJR 02'04" 40 
 8. POR  CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira W52 02'16" 35 
 9. POR  RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 02'16" 30 
 10. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 02'17" 25 
 11. POR  FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira RPB 02'37" 21 
 12. ESP  DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus BUR 02'49" 18 
 13. RUS  SHILOV Sergey LOK 03'04" 15 
 14. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BUR 03'48" 12 
 15. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 03'53" 10 
 16. RUS  VDOVIN Alexander LOK 04'02" 9 
 17. ESP  DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio LHL 04'37" 8 
 18. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 04'57" 7 
 19. COL  ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando BRC 04'59" 6 
 20. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alex EUS 05'04" 5 
 21. ESP  GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo RPB 05'40" 4 
 22. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BUR 05'41" 4 
 23. POR  BENTA Joao Ricardo Cardoso LHL 05'49" 4 
 24. ESP  PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio W52 06'10" 4 
 25. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BUR 07'00" 4 
 26. POR  RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço W52 07'00" 3 
 27. ESP  JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Antonio RPB 07'31" 3 
 28. RUS  ZHURAVLEV Vadim LOK 08'21" 3 
 29. COL  CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres BRC 08'29" 3 
 30. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 08'50" 3 
 31. MEX  SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio DCT 08'53" 0 
 32. COL  OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio BRC 08'58" 0 
 33. COL  RODRIGUEZ AMEZQUITA Wilson Enrique BRC 09'18" 0 
 34. COL  SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MZN 09'24" 0 
 35. COL  DIAGAMA MARTIN Roller Camilo BRC 09'34" 0 
 36. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 09'40" 0 
 37. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 09'57" 0 
 38. ESP  NUÑO ARGÜELLES Israel DCT 11'01" 0 
 39. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 12'02" 0 
 40. COL  GARCIA CRUZ Nestor Javier BRC 12'16" 0 
 41. RUS  SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 12'22" 0 
 42. ESP  GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando DCT 12'30" 0 
 43. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 14'29" 0 
 44. RUS  VDOVIN Sergey LOK 14'33" 0 
 45. ESP  ENRIQUEZ ARAGON Rodrigo Antonio - 15'27" 0 
 46. ITA  TIZZA Marco AZT 15'39" 0 
 47. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 15'48" 0 
 48. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 16'50" 0 
 49. POR  FREITAS Daniel Alexandre Loureiro Silva W52 17'51" 0 
 50. ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BUR 18'10" 0 
 51. ESP  ANDRES RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo - 18'40" 0 
 52. COL  AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 20'33" 0 
 53. COL  PARRA SUAREZ Hernan Dario MZN 20'37" 0 
 54. POR  SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares W52 23'19" 0 
 55. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV  0 
 56. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry LOK  0 
 57. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV  0 
 58. ESP  BUADES FERRIOL Marc -  0 
 59. ESP  GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS  0 
 60. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 29'08" 0 
 61. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo BRC 29'57" 0 
 62. VEN  MORA RAMIREZ Luis Guillermo AZT 31'08" 0 
 63. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 31'59" 0 
 64. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector - 31'59" 0 
 65. POR  ISIDORO Micael Duarte LHL 33'33" 0 
 66. ESP  VALERO AMAT Javier DAG 34'39" 0 
 67. ESP  LORENTE GARCIA Carlos DAG 34'40" 0 
 68. ESP  LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko EUS 35'56" 0 
 69. ESP  MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael DCT 36'00" 0 
 70. ESP  CAÑADA CARRALERO Cristian LHL 36'21" 0 
 71. RUS  NEUSTROEV Vasily LOK 37'18" 0 
 72. DOM  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DCT 37'56" 0 
 73. ESP  SOLE VALL Arnau BUR 38'52" 0 
 74. ESP  SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo W52 38'59" 0 
 75. ESP  ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 39'20" 0 
 76. ESP  MARTIN HERNANDEZ Victor BUR 43'00" 0 
 77. ITA  CIAVATTA Paolo AZT 44'21" 0 
 78. POR  SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira RPB 45'08" 0 
 79. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 46'04" 0 
 80. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV 46'06" 0 
 81. ESP  ALTUR BORONAT Marcos - 46'43" 0 
 82. ITA  TOMMASSINI Fabio AZT 47'08" 0 
 83. ESP  UCHA RODRIGUEZ Jacobo RPB 48'27" 0 
 84. FRA  DE ALMEIDA Guillaume RPB 51'58" 0 
 85. ESP  GIL LLORENS Noel - 52'32" 0 
 86. COL  SUESCA URIBE Marco Tulio MZN 52'53" 0 
 87. ESP  GINES MARTIN Daniel AZT 53'59" 0 
 88. ESP  GARCIA DURAN Juan Manuel - 57'33" 0 
 89. ESP  ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BUR 58'10" 0 
 90. ITA  BOCCHIOLA Giorgio AZT 58'32" 0 
 91. DOM  GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus DCT 1h01'56" 0 
 92. ESP  GIL TORREGROSA Javier - 1h03'32" 0 
 93. ESP  DOMENE SORIANO Antonio DAG 1h08'06" 0 



19/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits