Gab  Tropicale Amissa Bongo, General classification 22/02/2015  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. TUN  CHTIOUI Rafaâ SKD 23h02'08" 110 
 2. FRA  BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC 02'07" 80 
 3. ALG  BELMOKHTAR Abdelkader GSP 02'39" 66 
 4. NAM  CRAVEN Dan EUC 03'06" 56 
 5. POR  PINTO Edgar Miguel Lemos SKD 03'08" 50 
 6. RWA  UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure - 03'09" 45 
 7. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco SKD 03'16" 40 
 8. MAR  MRAOUNI Salah Eddine - 03'47" 35 
 9. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony BSE 03'57" 30 
 10. ERI  AFEWERKI Elias - 03'58" 25 
 11. NED  DE JONGE Maarten BAI 03'59" 21 
 12. MAR  JELLOUL Adil SKD 04'13" 18 
 13. BEL  DE TROYER Tim WGG 04'15" 15 
 14. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni BSE 04'20" 12 
 15. FRA  GENE Yohann EUC 04'29" 10 
 16. RSA  KRUGER Hendrik - 04'30" 9 
 17. ERI  OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom Issak - 04'43" 8 
 18. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha BAI 04'44" 7 
 19. FRA  GUILLEMOIS Romain EUC 04'44" 6 
 20. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan EUC 04'55" 5 
 21. RWA  BYUKUSENGE Nathan - 04'57" 4 
 22. BEL  VANLANDSCHOOT James WGG 05'00" 4 
 23. RWA  NDAYISENGA Valens - 05'03" 4 
 24. RWA  BIZIYAREMYE Joseph - 05'13" 4 
 25. MAR  ABELOUACHE Essaïd - 05'35" 4 
 26. MAR  SABER Lahcen - 05'43" 3 
 27. ALG  LAGAB Azzedine GSP 05'55" 3 
 28. CMR  KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis - 06'03" 3 
 29. ALG  MANSOURI Abderrahmane VCS 06'07" 3 
 30. CMR  NZEKE Gérémie Francis - 06'39" 3 
 31. MAR  HADDI Soufiane SKD 06'55" 0 
 32. ERI  GOITOM Merhawi - 07'35" 0 
 33. ITA  PALINI Andrea SKD 07'36" 0 
 34. FRA  GUILLOU Florian BSE 08'38" 0 
 35. ITA  CECCHIN Alberto ROT 09'23" 0 
 36. ERI  EYOB Metkel - 09'27" 0 
 37. SRB  BORISAVLJEVIC Milos ROT 16'48" 0 
 38. FRA  JARRIER Benoît BSE 17'53" 0 
 39. BEL  ROBERT Fréderique WGG 19'05" 0 
 40. GBR  MCLAY Daniel BSE 19'22" 0 
 41. MAR  ER RAFAI Mohamed Amine - 21'51" 0 
 42. BEL  SEYNAEVE Lander WGG 23'34" 0 
 43. FRA  LABORIE Christophe BSE 25'25" 0 
 44. FRA  LAMOISSON Morgan EUC 26'11" 0 
 45. MAR  IFERD Badr - 28'35" 0 
 46. ALG  CHABANE Hichem - 36'57" 0 
 47. BUR  NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz - 37'16" 0 
 48. RSA  HOFFMAN Nolan - 39'43" 0 
 49. BUR  OUEDRAOGO Rasmane - 59'27" 0 
 50. RSA  HENDRICKS Clint - 1h06'04" 0 
 51. CMR  SIKANDJI Ghislain Dapnet - 1h15'40" 0 
 52. ITA  BOTTURA Alessio ROT 1h19'57" 0 
 53. GAB  TCHOUTA Cédric Valer - 1h26'16" 0 
 54. BUR  ILBOUDO Harouna - 1h28'36" 0 
 55. CMR  LONTSI YEMENE Yannick - 1h37'55" 0 
 56. CIV  FOFANA Issiaka - 1h43'08" 0 
 57. CIV  BAMBA Karamoko - 1h57'44" 0 
 58. CIV  KONTE Bassirou - 2h09'48" 0 
 59. GER  SCHNAPKA Matthias BAI 3h03'08" 0 
 60. GAB  MOUKAGNI Léris Hennesy - 3h45'26" 0 



14/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits