Esp  Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa (170 km) 31/07/2014  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos EUK 4h00'28" 80 
 2. ITA  CHIRICO Luca MGK  48 
 3. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR 02" 40 
 4. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 02" 36 
 5. ITA  CHINELLO Fabio AZT 02" 32 
 6. ITA  ALDEGHERI Daniele MGK 02" 28 
 7. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 02" 24 
 8. ITA  BUSATO Matteo MGK 02" 20 
 9. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 02" 16 
 10. FRA  POULHIES Stéphane COF 02" 12 
 11. ITA  MENGARDO Gianluca AZT 02" 10 
 12. ESP  PLAZA MIRA Esteban KMP 08" 9 
 13. ESP  GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando CJR 08" 8 
 14. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BUR 08" 7 
 15. ESP  SOLA ARJONA Manuel KMP 08" 6 
 16. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor MOV 08" 5 
 17. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo MGK 12" 5 
 18. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 16" 5 
 19. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 16" 5 
 20. FRA  BESCOND Jérémy COF 21" 5 
 21. ESP  LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo EUK 26" 0 
 22. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 27" 0 
 23. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 30" 0 
 24. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 30" 0 
 25. LAT  BOGDANOVICS Maris ALB 30" 0 
 26. ESP  VIGIL VIDAL Andres KMP 43" 0 
 27. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 46" 0 
 28. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 46" 0 
 29. ESP  LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon EUK 46" 0 
 30. LAT  BEKMANIS Indulis ALB 51" 0 
 31. LAT  RACENAJS Kristofers ALB 51" 0 
 32. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 01'00" 0 
 33. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 01'10" 0 
 34. POL  DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej CJR 01'10" 0 
 35. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 01'22" 0 
 36. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni AZT 01'33" 0 
 37. ITA  PETILLI Simone AZT 01'39" 0 
 38. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 01'41" 0 
 39. FRA  LEMARCHAND Romain COF 01'44" 0 
 40. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme COF 01'44" 0 
 41. ESP  HERNANDEZ ILLANA Dario BUR 01'46" 0 
 42. ITA  LEONARDI Gianluca AZT 02'57" 0 
 43. ROU  NECHITA Andrei MGK 02'57" 0 
 44. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 03'08" 0 
 45. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume COF 03'33" 0 
 46. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUK 06'47" 0 
 47. ESP  MARTIN HERNANDEZ Victor BUR 07'28" 0 
 48. EST  JOEÄÄR Gert COF 07'28" 0 
 49. GER  KEUSER Andreas KMP 07'48" 0 
 50. ESP  ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart EUK 07'48" 0 
 51. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon EUK 07'48" 0 
 52. ESP  SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Xabier EUK 07'48" 0 



22/01/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits