Ita  World Championships (Montecatini Terme - Firenze) I.T.T. (57,9 km) 25/09/2013  
  Category: WCTT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  MARTIN Tony OPQ 1h05'36" 250 
 2. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 46" 150 
 3. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian RLT 48" 130 
 4. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 01'26" 110 
 5. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC 02'08" 96 
 6. DEN  QUAADE Rasmus Christian TTF 02'36" 82 
 7. ITA  PINOTTI Marco BMC 02'41" 70 
 8. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 02'51" 58 
 9. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM 02'58" 53 
 10. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY 02'59" 48 
 11. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 03'07" 43 
 12. AUS  DENNIS Rohan GRS 03'09" 39 
 13. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas TST 03'13" 35 
 14. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 03'13" 31 
 15. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes RLT 03'14" 28 
 16. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ 03'17" 25 
 17. AUS  PORTE Richie SKY 03'22" 23 
 18. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 03'28" 21 
 19. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 03'35" 19 
 20. GER  GRABSCH Bert OPQ 03'41" 17 
 21. NZL  SERGENT Jesse RLT 03'45" 15 
 22. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain OPQ 03'48" 13 
 23. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM 03'56" 12 
 24. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ 03'59" 11 
 25. NED  TERPSTRA Niki OPQ 04'00" 10 
 26. CHI  OYARZUN GUIÑEZ Carlos Ivan LDD 04'06" 9 
 27. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VCD 04'06" 8 
 28. POL  BODNAR Maciej CAN 04'18" 7 
 29. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 04'27" 6 
 30. AUT  ZOIDL Riccardo GMS 04'39" 5 
 31. MDA  TVETCOV Serghei JBC 04'47" 5 
 32. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN 04'49" 5 
 33. LUX  JUNGELS Bob RLT 04'58" 5 
 34. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC 04'59" 5 
 35. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon BEL 05'04" 5 
 36. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias ARG 05'07" 5 
 37. AUT  BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM 05'11" 5 
 38. GER  GRETSCH Patrick ARG 05'14" 5 
 39. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto RLT 05'28" 5 
 40. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur RVL 05'34" 5 
 41. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 05'47" 5 
 42. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG 05'52" 5 
 43. DEN  RASMUSSEN Alex GRS 05'56" 5 
 44. GRE  TAMOURIDIS Ioannis EUS 06'00" 5 
 45. UKR  VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 06'04" 5 
 46. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRS 06'05" 5 
 47. SVK  JURCO Matej DUK 06'15" 5 
 48. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 06'19" 5 
 49. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD 06'25" 5 
 50. SLO  KOREN Kristjan CAN 06'25" 5 
 51. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 06'26" 5 
 52. TUN  CHTIOUI Rafaâ - 06'30" 5 
 53. EST  JOEÄÄR Gert COF 06'49" 5 
 54. ERI  TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Girmazion OGE 06'49" 5 
 55. RSA  THOMSON Jay Robert MTN 06'52" 5 
 56. NZL  BEWLEY Sam OGE 07'00" 5 
 57. HKG  CHEUNG King Lok - 07'01" 5 
 58. ARG  MESSINEO Leandro Carlos SLS 07'23" 5 
 59. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 07'38" 5 
 60. KOR  CHOE Hyeong-min GIC 07'44" 5 
 61. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo KLS 07'46" 5 
 62. UZB  HALMURATOV Muradjan RTS 07'51" 5 
 63. BUL  GYUROV Spas - 07'56" 5 
 64. FIN  PÖKÄLÄ Samuel - 08'11" 5 
 65. AZE  ASADOV Elchin BCP 08'21" 5 
 66. ROU  NECHITA Andrei - 08'30" 5 
 67. COL  INFANTINO ABREU Rafael - 09'14" 5 
 68. AND  ALBOS CAVALIERE David - 09'40" 5 
 69. ERI  RUSSOM Meron Alem MTN 09'41" 5 
 70. ECU  RAGONESSI GUZMAN Jose Carlos - 09'43" 5 
 71. ECU  NAVARRETE NAVARRETE Segundo Mesias - 09'51" 5 
 72. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert - 09'54" 5 
 73. KOR  KANG Ji-yong OGE 10'59" 5 
 74. MEX  MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri AMO 11'44" 5 
 75. QAT  ALBOURDAINY Ahmed - 12'11" 5 
 76. PAR  MIÑO BAEZ Gustavo Adolfo STF 15'13" 5 
 77. SYR  JASER Nazir - 15'14" 5 



14/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits