Lat  Jurmala GP (182 km) 19/05/2012  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos FAR 4h17'09" 80 
 2. RUS  KRASNOV Leonid RVL  48 
 3. LAT  LIEPINS Emils RBD  40 
 4. ITA  BERTOLINI Thomas FAR  36 
 5. SVK  KOLAR Michael DUK  32 
 6. EST  KIRSIPUU Jaan CSS  28 
 7. UKR  VASILYEV Maksym ISD  24 
 8. SVK  KOVAC Maros DUK  20 
 9. EST  RÄIM Mihkel -  16 
 10. ALG  HANNACHI Abdelbasset GSP  12 
 11. HUN  LOVASSY Krisztian TCT  8 
 12. LAT  ANDRIJANOVS Reinis ALB  5 
 13. GER  EGGER Mike-Aaron SCS  5 
 14. SLO  TERNOVSEK Marcel TCT  5 
 15. EST  PÜTSEP Erki ALB  5 
 16. LAT  EISLERS Sandis ALB  5 
 17. FIN  HENTTALA Joonas -  5 
 18. LAT  RACENAJS Kristofers ALB  5 
 19. BLR  MALEI Ignat -  5 
 20. BLR  ANTONAU Aliaksandr -  5 
 21. SVK  GAVENDA Robert DUK  0 
 22. LAT  BEKMANIS Indulis RBD  0 
 23. GER  BUCHMANN Emanuel SCS  0 
 24. NOR  DRØPPING Ola Inge ALB  0 
 25. ITA  DE PATRE Roberto FAR  0 
 26. LAT  SOROKIN Dimitriy RBD  0 
 27. ALG  LAGAB Azzedine GSP  0 
 28. FIN  PÖKÄLÄ Samuel -  0 
 29. GER  VOGT Mario SCS  0 
 30. ROU  SEBESTYEN Szabolcs TCT  0 
 31. ALG  YAHMI Abdelaziz GVA  0 
 32. LAT  VOSEKALNS Andris RBD  0 
 33. ALG  BETIRA Mouadh GVA  0 
 34. BLR  KITAEU Ruslan -  0 
 35. LAT  BOGDANOVICS Maris ALB  0 
 36. LAT  PROKOFJEVS Ivars RBD  0 
 37. GER  KNAB Nico SCS  0 
 38. UKR  KARNULIN Denis ISD  0 
 39. RUS  ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes RVL  0 
 40. EST  JERET Timmo -  0 
 41. SVK  MAHDAR Martin DUK  0 
 42. GER  BURKART Achim SCS  0 
 43. AZE  ISGANDAROV Tural SCS  0 
 44. BLR  PATSKEVICH Uladzislau -  0 
 45. BLR  KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin AS2  0 
 46. EST  RAUDSEPP Krister -  0 
 47. UKR  POPKOV Vitaliy ISD  0 
 48. UKR  PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD  0 
 49. EST  NEEMELA Kristian -  0 
 50. ITA  NARDECCHIA Umberto FAR  0 
 51. LAT  PONOMARENKO Andris -  0 
 52. FIN  KAHILA Ilari -  0 
 53. LAT  SERGIS Kaspars RBD  0 
 54. FIN  TIAINEN Sami -  0 
 55. LAT  SMIRNOVS Andris RBD  0 
 56. ITA  BENENATI Cristian FAR  0 
 57. UKR  MARTYNENKO Oleksandr ISD  0 
 58. LAT  PUJATS Artis RBD  0 
 59. BLR  SAKALOU Andrei -  0 
 60. UKR  BAKUMENKO Vladyslav ISD  0 
 61. UKR  DZHUS Volodymyr ISD  0 
 62. EST  SCHULTZ Silver -  0 
 63. ITA  ASCANI Luca FAR  0 
 64. UKR  VOLOVOD Dmytro ISD  0 
 65. RUS  ZUBOV Matvey RVL  0 
 66. EST  AINSALU Markku -  0 
 67. BLR  ZHAROVEN Nikita -  0 



18/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits