Esp  Setmana Catalana, General classification 25/03/2005  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto LSW 17h15'58" 160 
 2. ESP  BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David ECV 36" 120 
 3. ESP  ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO Pedro TBL 39" 98 
 4. USA  DANIELSON Tom DSC 01'00" 88 
 5. ESP  GIL PEREZ Koldo LSW 01'03" 80 
 6. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC 01'05" 72 
 7. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 01'13" 64 
 8. ESP  FERRIO LUQUE Jorge SPI 01'31" 56 
 9. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto LSW 01'33" 48 
 10. ESP  GARCIA QUESADA Carlos ECV 02'05" 40 
 11. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian FAS 02'15" 35 
 12. ESP  JUFRE POU Josep REF 02'26" 30 
 13. ITA  FRIGO Dario FAS 03'03" 27 
 14. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel DSC 03'18" 24 
 15. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM 03'30" 21 
 16. USA  HORNER Chris SDV 04'16" 19 
 17. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian KAI 04'20" 17 
 18. ESP  PASCUAL LLORENTE Javier ECV 04'35" 15 
 19. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 05'15" 13 
 20. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto SPI 05'39" 11 
 21. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LAM 05'53" 10 
 22. ESP  DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Sergio SPI 06'29" 9 
 23. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo LSW 06'45" 8 
 24. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho DSC 06'55" 7 
 25. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir IBA 07'11" 6 
 26. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis REF 08'14" 5 
 27. ITA  BRUSEGHIN Marzio FAS 08'52" 5 
 28. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor SPI 08'57" 5 
 29. ESP  NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin DSC 09'39" 5 
 30. ESP  DUE—AS NEVADO Moises REF 09'56" 5 
 31. ESP  VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel REF 10'39" 5 
 32. ESP  PEREZ ROMERO Luis REF 11'18" 5 
 33. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen DSC 11'31" 5 
 34. ESP  GARCIA RENA Rodrigo KAI 12'34" 5 
 35. COL  PE—A GRISALES Victor Hugo PHO 12'39" 5 
 36. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul REF 13'25" 5 
 37. ESP  CABELLO LUQUE Francisco ECV 13'29" 5 
 38. ESP  SERRANO SANCHEZ Fernando KAI 14'08" 5 
 39. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Antonio ECV 17'16" 5 
 40. ESP  PLAZA ROMERO David TBL 17'31" 5 
 41. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo FAS 18'01" 5 
 42. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr DSC 19'20" 5 
 43. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba EUS 19'22" 5 
 44. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio IBA 19'23" 5 
 45. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel SDV 20'18" 5 
 46. SLO  MURN Uros PHO 20'27" 5 
 47. ESP  SALGUEIRO ALONSO Enrique SPI 21'07" 5 
 48. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos SDV 21'08" 5 
 49. ITA  CORIONI Claudio FAS 21'16" 5 
 50. POR  RIBEIRO Nuno Jorge Gaspar LSW 21'21" 5 



2/12/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits